Articles

RESULTATS 2017 - 8 KM

 
 
 
 
 
CL DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CL CAT TEMPS CLUB
1 922 LE PALLEC Florian JH 1 00:31:15 SOBHI SPORT LORIENT
2 926 RAFFIN Cédric SH 1 00:32:19 S/L ACR LOCMINE (1568755)
3 909 GOUSSET Yannick VH1 1 00:32:28 VANNES
4 950 NOEL Laurent VH1 2 00:32:31 LES CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET ()
5 992 COSTA Sebastien SH 2 00:33:03 LANDEVANT
6 967 SAINT-PEYRE Théo CH 1 00:35:16 WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA (A35143C)
7 995 LE FUR Hugo JH 2 00:35:39 ROHAN
8 939 AUDO Damien SH 3 00:35:55 TEAM GOSPORT
9 924 SOURIS Yann VH1 3 00:37:02 BAUD
10 971 SEVENO Romain JH 3 00:37:17 LOCMARIA
11 938 BUREL Frédéric VH1 4 00:37:25 QUEVEN
12 932 BARBIER Benoît SH 4 00:37:28 PLOEMEL
13 989 COLLET Gregory EH 1 00:37:28 ETEL
14 972 ARHUERO Andre VH3 1 00:37:36 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY (470880)
15 933 VALLEZ Laurent SH 5 00:37:41 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY (789956)
16 959 LE PAIH Patrice VH2 1 00:37:44 BAUD
17 936 CORRIGNAN Claire SF 1 00:37:45 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * (411050)
18 951 LE BELLER Christelle VF1 1 00:38:06 LORIENT
19 991 BIGOIN Freddy VH1 5 00:39:01
20 977 GENUIT Pierre VH1 6 00:39:07 BAUD
21 990 LE BONNEC Clement JH 4 00:39:43 BELZ
22 946 MORGANT Bruno  VH2 2 00:39:46 BRECH
23 986 TELLIER Robert VH2 3 00:39:49 LANESTER
24 940 ETESSE Julien SH 6 00:39:59 KERVIGNAC
25 947 KERSUZAN Hervé  VH2 4 00:41:00 PLUMERGAT
26 994 LE FUR Herve VH2 5 00:41:05 ROHAN
27 980 RIO Hugo JH 5 00:41:23 INZINZAC-LOCHRIST
28 996 LE BONNEC Laurent VH2 6 00:41:28 PLUVIGNER
29 944 FANEN Sylvie VF2 1 00:42:03 ST AVE
30 963 GUILLEMOT Mathilde SF 2 00:42:35 ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER / LSN
31 985 LOHEZIC Jean-michel SH 7 00:42:35 LOCMINé
32 945 FANEN Laura EF 1 00:42:42 LES éNERGIQUES 
33 970 LE LOUER Eric VH1 7 00:42:49 CAISSE D EPARGNE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
34 952 FAVENEC Isabelle VF2 2 00:43:12 LORIENT
35 999 LE FUR Pierre marie SH 8 00:43:30 PLUVIGNER
36 979 LE CORRE Steven SH 9 00:43:55 PONTIVY
37 930 BUISSON Laurent VH2 7 00:44:00 QUIBERON SPORT NATURE (1746169)
38 941 RAYMOND Thierry VH2 8 00:44:17 AR REDERIEN SAINTE ANNE D AURAY
39 987 GUGUIN Francois SH 10 00:44:28 BAUD
40 1004 GUILLAS Jean-marc VH1 8 00:44:40 BRECH
41 1003 MAUDET Francois VH2 9 00:45:49 BAUD
42 916 LE MARRE Alexandra SF 3 00:45:50 CLEGUER
43 998 LE FUR Olivier VH1 9 00:45:51 COLPO
44 915 CARZON Richard SH 11 00:46:13 QUIBERON
45 935 LE GALLO Gwladys SF 4 00:46:21 KERVIGNAC
46 929 TABTA Yazid VH1 10 00:46:30 BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
47 921 PERRON Philippe VH1 11 00:46:43 NOSTANG
48 974 LE TALLEC  Lydia  SF 5 00:46:47 RENNES 
49 978 TOLEDO Franck VH1 12 00:46:48 LANGUIDIC
50 955 LE FLOCH Daniel VH4 1 00:46:51 HENNEBONT
51 914 LE GAL Sabrina VF1 2 00:47:00 BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS
52 937 MOSSINO Fabio VH1 13 00:48:15 PLOUHINEC
53 948 STEPHANT Pierre VH1 14 00:48:24 PLOUHINEC
54 956 MOISAN Erwan VH2 10 00:48:41 GUENIN
55 957 BOUIX Daniel VH4 2 00:49:05 PONTIVY
56 920 PERRON Marina VF1 3 00:49:15 NOSTANG
57 907 GOASGUEN Philippe VH3 2 00:49:19 56530 QUÉVEN
58 912 CARGOUET Mikael SH 12 00:49:22 CAMORS
59 984 JAN  Christelle VF1 4 00:49:26
60 905 RUNGETTE Delia SF 6 00:50:00 MOREAC
61 993 GUYONVARH Jean marc VH2 11 00:50:39
62 913 MOEC Alice JF 1 00:51:01 LANVALLAY
63 927 ROSELIER Patricia VF2 3 00:51:08 MOREAC
64 981 LE FUR Solenn SF 7 00:51:21 BAUD
65 925 SOURIS Amandine CF 1 00:51:49 BAUD
66 1001 LE MAGUER Damien EH 2 00:52:00 ERDEVEN
67 949 BEVAN Valérie VF1 5 00:52:03 PLUVIGNER
68 961 RICOME VÉronique VF2 4 00:52:04 KERVIGNAC
69 968 GOASMAT Marielle VF1 6 00:52:08 BAUD
70 1005 MORO Damien VH1 15 00:52:24
71 960 DIE Sylvia VF2 5 00:52:34 PLUNERET
72 901 BOUTET Stéphane VH2 12 00:52:56 QUIBERON SPORT NATURE (1740990)
73 910 PUREN Marie SF 8 00:53:03 BAUD
74 958 TARTESE Séverine VF1 7 00:53:12 ENDURANCE LOISIRS PLOUAY
75 1000 LE FLOCH Jean luc VH2 13 00:54:16 BRECH
76 943 GUEGANIC Miraniaina  SF 9 00:55:04 BAUD
77 919 DAVIERE Stéphanie VF1 8 00:55:04 CAMORS
78 966 DUBAND Isabelle VF1 9 00:55:23 CAUDAN
79 911 RABE Sabine VF2 6 00:55:45 SPE
80 983 LE BRESTEC Jérôme VH1 16 00:56:43 PLUVIGNER
81 1006 JANVIER Rene VH2 14 00:56:44 BRANDIVY
82 1008 COCHIN Constance JF 2 00:56:44
83 1002 LE CORRE Sandra SF 10 00:56:50 CAMORS
84 1007 COCHIN Clemence SF 11 00:57:16 KERVIGNAC
85 997 CORBEL Béatrice VF1 10 00:57:39 CAMORS
86 973 GUIVARCH Marie anne VF2 7 00:59:07 DEFI RUN
87 976 EVANNO Emmanuelle VF1 11 00:59:07 DEFI RUN LUNGUIDIC
88 918 MONTAIGUT Loïc VH2 15 00:59:58 AR REDERIEN SAINTE ANNE D'AURAY
89 902 LE FORESTIER Yasmina SF 12 01:00:14 LORIENT
90 923 ELOY Aurelie VF1 12 01:01:36 SAUZON 
91 982 WATTELET Floriane SF 13 01:02:55 PLUVIGNER
92 988 CARTRON Nadege SF 14 01:02:55 BAUD
93 962 STENNOU Yves VH4 3 01:05:02 VEZIN LE COQUET
94 906 CABREUX Stephanie SF 15 01:05:03 STE ANNE D'AURAY
95 904 GOUPIL Sandrine VF1 13 01:05:04 CAMORS
96 1009 COCHIN Annie VF2 8 01:15:28 KERVIGNAC
 
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.