Articles

RESULTATS 2017 - 15 KM

 
 
 
 
 
CL DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CL CAT TEMPS CLUB
1 1211 BEVAN Arnaud VH1 1 00:58:32 FOULéES PLUVIGNOISES/CIMA
2 1242 CARADEC Yoann SH 1 00:58:39 PLAUDREN
3 1247 CATHELINE Olivier SH 2 00:59:03 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE ()
4 1196 LE HENANFF Fabrice VH1 2 00:59:36 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
5 1252 NIGNOL Laurent VH2 1 01:00:47 LANGUIDIC
6 1129 EVENOT Regis SH 3 01:01:09 BAUD
7 1128 DAVID Didier SH 4 01:01:16 PLOEMEL
8 1111 LE GUNEHEC François SH 5 01:02:09 PLUMERGAT
9 1202 WAROUX Samuel VH1 3 01:02:19 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
10 1303 LE PABIC Anthony SH 6 01:02:20 BAUD
11 1304 FRANCOIS Matthias VH1 4 01:03:50 BRECH
12 1148 CARZON Yann SH 7 01:04:23 ST PIERRE QUIBERON
13 1292 COLINEAUX David SH 8 01:04:48 PLOEMEL
14 1240 ROBERT  Adrien  SH 9 01:04:58 QUIBERON SPORT NATURE (1740993)
15 1225 BOUQUET Florent SH 10 01:05:00 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI (1545882)
16 1224 BOUQUET Joel VH3 1 01:05:00 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY
17 1161 CHALMEL Yannick SH 11 01:05:17 BAIN DE BRETAGNE
18 1263 LE BRIS Maximilien VH1 5 01:05:19 CAMORS
19 1255 DENIC Vincent SH 12 01:06:22 PONTIVY
20 1232 LE CLANCHE Guenael VH1 6 01:06:32 FOULéE PENQUESTEN
21 1244 LE PALLEC Thomas SH 13 01:06:41 GUENIN
22 1101 KERZERHO Jérôme VH1 7 01:06:53 COURIR à PLUNERET 
23 1183 LE GUEN Stephane SH 14 01:07:23 MERLEVENEZ
24 1163 LE BOHEC Jean-claude VH2 2 01:07:28 PLUVIGNER
25 1118 LE TORTOREC  Loïc VH1 8 01:07:32 STACEM
26 1256 LE GAL Patrick VH2 3 01:07:52 LANGUIDIC
27 1213 BENNCER Charly VH2 4 01:07:53 BIGNAN
28 1290 RAULT Stephnae VH1 9 01:08:12 PLOUGOUMELEN
29 1214 TOULLIER Jacky VH3 2 01:08:17 LANGUIDIC
30 1233 SAINT-PEYRE Luc VH2 5 01:08:58 WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA (A35103C)
31 1209 LE POEZARD Didier VH2 6 01:09:10 LANGUIDIC
32 1235 REVOL Philippe VH1 10 01:09:31 BIGNAN RUN LOISIR
33 1271 GOASMAT Natan CH 1 01:09:49 BAUD
34 1265 GOASMAT Florian SH 15 01:10:09 BAUD
35 1102 LE BAIL Christophe SH 16 01:10:12 CAMORS
36 1177 GUEGANIC Sébastien  SH 17 01:10:16 BAUD
37 1280 CONAN Pascal VH1 11 01:10:29 HENNEBONT
38 1294 TANGUY Yann VH1 12 01:10:41 BELZ
39 1170 LE NY Arnaud SH 18 01:11:05 LE TREVOUX
40 1108 DERIAN Jean pierre VH1 13 01:11:15 CAMORS
41 1219 GUILLEMOT Anthony SH 19 01:11:21 MELRAND
42 1286 LE LOUER Joel VH2 7 01:12:06 LANGUIDIC
43 1184 BOUDIER Jacques-olivier VH1 14 01:12:27 FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES
44 1204 LE GOURIEREC Thomas SH 20 01:12:33 PLUVIGNER
45 1291 DELIENCOURT Laurent VH1 15 01:12:36 BRECH
46 1168 HERIAU Maxime VH1 16 01:12:39 SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER
47 1120 HERVOCHE  Laurie-anne SF 1 01:13:16 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY (1058870)
48 1282 COLINEAUX Mathieu SH 21 01:13:16 LANDAUL
49 1217 GUILLEMOTO Loïc  VH1 17 01:13:17 CLEGUEREC
50 1119 THIERY  Edouard  SH 22 01:13:23 INZINZAC LOCHRIST 
51 1223 LE BOUGUENEC Vincent SH 23 01:13:42 INGUINIEL
52 1249 PUAUD Antoine VH1 18 01:13:42 CIMA (1943743)
53 1224 BOUQUET Joel VH3 1 01:13:43 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY
54 1114 ANTHONY Thébaud SH 24 01:14:00 GRAND-CHAMP
55 1169 SEVENO Anaïs SF 2 01:14:31 LE TREVOUX
56 1188 LOFFICIAL David VH1 19 01:14:37 COURIR à PLUNERET
57 1130 LE METAYER Jean marc VH2 8 01:15:04 KERFOURN
58 1145 CORFMAT Eric VH1 20 01:15:18 ASCIOS VANNES ()
59 1230 LE PADELLEC Bruno VH1 21 01:15:18 COURIR à GUENIN 
60 1260 LORHO Jean-françois VH2 9 01:15:24 PLUMERGAT
61 1222 PRADO Alexandre SH 25 01:15:28 PLUVIGNER
62 1283 MARHIN Ludovic VH1 22 01:15:35 PLUVIGNER
63 1195 PERRET Sebastien VH1 23 01:15:36 LORIENT
64 1254 BERTRAND Christophe SH 26 01:16:09 PONTIVY
65 1173 THOURY Paolin SH 27 01:16:09 ASPTT FOUGèRES
66 1220 GUILLEMOT Arnaud SH 28 01:16:34 MELRAND
67 1178 NICOL Guénaëlle VF1 1 01:16:35 ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
68 1186 LE CALLOCH Hugues VH2 10 01:16:40 KERVIGNAC
69 1147 WIETRICH Francois VH1 24 01:16:42 TEAM NAME
70 1154 PICARD Jonathan EH 1 01:17:01 COLPO
71 1216 LE BRUN Damien SH 29 01:17:02 RIANTEC
72 1248 BARBE Alban VH1 25 01:17:04 CAMORS
73 1275 HAELEWYN Anthony VH1 26 01:17:10 RIANTEC
74 1257 LE BADEZET Mickael VH1 27 01:17:28 PLEUGRIFFET
75 1136 DERIAN Pierre-yves SH 30 01:17:33 BRANDIVY
76 1155 LE MOUILLOUR Jean luc VH2 11 01:17:48 FOULEES PLUVIGNER
77 1203 ALAMARGOT Guillaume SH 31 01:17:52 TEAM GABIN
78 1179 BOULET Frederic VH1 28 01:17:54 DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
79 1116 TEMPON Stephane SH 32 01:18:08 PLAUDREN
80 1285 LE BIDEAU Marc VH1 29 01:18:09 AURAY
81 1277 LE GOUALLEC Laurent VH1 30 01:18:11 REGUINY
82 1266 BERNARD Claude VH3 3 01:18:22 PLUMELIAU
83 1143 SAMZUN Joel VH2 12 01:18:41 REDERIEN CAP SIZUN
84 1234 QUIDU Gildas VH3 4 01:18:42 CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH
85 1104 LE PENNEC Bruno VH1 31 01:18:43 BAUD
86 1281 HAMON Laurent VH1 32 01:18:47 BAUD
87 1115 ROGULUS Christophe SH 33 01:18:53 PLUVIGNER
88 1295 ROZO Guenhael VH2 13 01:18:58 CAMORS
89 1197 DREZEN Dom VH2 14 01:18:58 DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
90 1297 LE RENARD François SH 34 01:19:00 LANGUIDIC
91 1231 RATON Véronique VF2 1 01:19:18 WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLA (A35085C0050617FV3FRA)
92 1131 SAMSON Franck VH2 15 01:19:28 TREFFLEAN
93 1199 RICOUSSE Sandrine VF1 2 01:19:38 QUEVEN ATHLéTISME (1205601)
94 1106 PAUVERS Yanik VH1 33 01:19:53 DEFI RUN
95 1117 MAURY Didier VH2 16 01:19:56 QUIBERON SPORT NATURE (1847028)
96 1164 COUGOULIC Frederic VH1 34 01:19:59 PLUVIGNER
97 1237 JOSSEC Francois VH2 17 01:20:07 LSN LANDEVANT
98 1307 MINIOU Pierre SH 35 01:20:10 LORIENT
99 1110 GRAIGNIC Stéphane VH1 35 01:20:10 HENNEBONT
100 1133 ORTIZ Luc VH3 5 01:20:14 QUIBERON TRIATHLON (A01419C)
101 1305 LE TUTOUR Ronan VH2 18 01:20:22 CAMORS
102 1200 LE DROGO Christelle VF1 3 01:20:26 DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
103 1236 FLAHAT Joel VH3 6 01:20:30 ST PHILIBERT
104 1300 GERGAUD Stephane VH1 36 01:20:31
105 1113 CHOMEL Sandrine SF 3 01:20:33 MAREL FRANCE
106 1284 LE HIR Anthony SH 36 01:20:35
107 1273 LE CORRE Christophe SH 37 01:20:41 BAUD
108 1210 GUEGAN Laurent VH2 19 01:21:05 GUENIN
109 1298 MOIZAN Maud SF 4 01:21:24 CAMORS
110 1293 LE PRIOL Denis VH3 7 01:21:34 HENNEBONT
111 1198 LE GOUGAUD Erwan SH 38 01:21:40 COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA ()
112 1264 UDIN Laurent VH1 37 01:21:45 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE
113 1107 BRIAND Loïc VH2 20 01:21:46 SAINT MéEN LE GRAND
114 1159 LE TALLEC Didier VH2 21 01:21:52 LANGUIDIC
115 1152 BLAYO Brigitte VF1 4 01:21:52 LANGUIDIC
116 1172 LE TARNEC Yveline VF2 2 01:22:04 COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA (451393)
117 1215 LE HEC  Didier VH2 22 01:22:04 BRANDIVY
118 1274 TREHIN Anthony VH1 38 01:22:05 BAUD
119 1261 GEGOUREL Yannick VH1 39 01:22:36 GUENIN
120 1109 ORGEBIN Erick VH2 23 01:22:49 CAMORS
121 1123 CARTRON Christian VH3 8 01:23:03 PLUMERGAT
122 1181 DANIEL Bernard VH3 9 01:23:08 CAMORS
123 1189 LE CUDENNEC  Fabien  VH1 40 01:23:10 GUERBET
124 1246 LE CORRE Leonard VH1 41 01:23:20 PLUVIGNER
125 1206 LE GALLIC Patrice VH1 42 01:23:43 COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA (1768566)
126 1270 NICOLAS Sébastien VH1 43 01:23:51 AURAY
127 1174 LEMOINE Raphael VH1 44 01:23:52 CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN
128 1241 RAUT Fabien SH 39 01:24:13 CHATEAUGIRON
129 1272 LE BOUILL Erwan VH1 45 01:24:16 REDENE
130 1192 LE GAL Jean louis SH 40 01:24:17 QUESTEMBERT
131 1112 COLLET Gérard VH3 10 01:24:23 PLUVIGNER
132 1201 LAURET Virginie SF 5 01:24:26 DéFI RUN LANGUIDIC
133 1140 LE MOUILLOUR Eric VH1 46 01:24:26 CARNAC
134 1269 FONTY Fabrice VH1 47 01:24:26
135 1253 DABOUDET Jonathan SH 41 01:24:30 MOUSTOIR REMUNGOL
136 1175 LE NICOL Francoise VF2 3 01:24:46 RANDSTAD
137 1205 RAUDE Dominique VH2 24 01:25:06 BELZ
138 1288 LE POUEZARD Corinne VF2 4 01:25:07 INGUINIEL
139 1287 TREHIN Yvonnick SH 42 01:25:19 VANNES
140 1176 JARNO Gilles VH2 25 01:25:23 CAMORS
141 1103 SAMZUN Daniel VH2 26 01:25:31 BAUD
142 1296 FRANCOIS Cédric SH 43 01:25:38 LANESTER
143 1262 LE QUERE Jean olivier VH2 27 01:25:45 PONT SCORFF
144 1132 LE MANOUR  Yann VH1 48 01:26:04 BADEN
145 1259 NOBLET Christophe VH1 49 01:26:42 TRÉDION
146 1165 HAMONIC Jean-luc VH2 28 01:26:50 NAIZIN
147 1180 LE TORTOREC Didier VH2 29 01:27:06 DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
148 1149 LE PICHON Gérard VH2 30 01:27:14 CAMORS
149 1158 PENHOUET Jean-pierre VH3 11 01:27:28 LOCMINE
150 1185 JUST Jacques VH3 12 01:27:44 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
151 1251 LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte VF2 5 01:28:16 CLEGUEREC
152 1258 MARTIN Philippe VH2 31 01:28:32 HENNEBONT
153 1182 PUREN Daniel VH2 32 01:28:32 GUENIN
154 1278 SENTETZ Fabrice VH1 50 01:28:40 HENNEBONT
155 1228 MAHO Yann VH1 51 01:28:41 ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
156 1167 LE BOHEC Andre VH3 13 01:28:47 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY (461380)
157 1134 FRABOULET  Sonia VF1 5 01:28:57 THEIX
158 1187 DANIEL Anne-line SF 6 01:29:19 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
159 1151 NIGLIS Geoffray VH1 52 01:29:21 LOCMIQUELIC
160 1289 LE BOULAIRE Yann JH 1 01:29:32 QUIBERON
161 1142 HUGGINS David VH2 33 01:30:44 QUISTINIC
162 1127 BOUCARD Olivier VH1 53 01:30:52 ASPTT VANNES
163 1135 GAUTIER Pierre SH 44 01:31:22 MOëLAN SUR MER
164 1194 PHILIPPE Hervé VH3 14 01:31:34 KERVIGNAC
165 1190 LE CALLONNEC Philippe VH2 34 01:31:34 ANDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY 
166 1191 MAES Tatiana VF1 6 01:31:44 ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
167 1162 LE GOFF Ronan SH 45 01:31:45 CAMORS
168 1166 PURENNE Isabelle VF2 6 01:33:50 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
169 1267 LE PRIOL Veronique VF1 7 01:34:16 HENNEBONT
170 1268 LE SERGENT Sebastien VH1 54 01:34:17 HENNEBONT
171 1122 MAURY Axelle EF 1 01:34:21 CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR (1757551)
172 1160 JOUANGUY Claude VH3 15 01:34:38 COURIR à SAINT-AVé
173 1171 DURANT Mickael VH1 55 01:34:50 BAUD
174 1153 PICARD Daniel VH4 1 01:34:52 COURIR à SAINT AVé
175 1125 DANIEL Estelle SF 7 01:34:53 PLUMELIN
176 1126 HAYS Sonia SF 8 01:34:53 MOUSTOIR AC
177 1225 BOUQUET Florent SH 10 01:35:00 ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI (1545882)
178 1279 THIAUX Christian VH2 35 01:35:17 RIANTEC
179 1150 LOPIN Anne SF 9 01:35:36 VANNES
180 1243 PELLETIER  Laurent  SH 46 01:37:03 BAUD
181 1212 CADORET Jean paul VH2 36 01:38:01 CAMORS
182 1245 LE BRIS Venaig SF 10 01:40:08 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY (1666598)
183 1301 GUEGAN Stephane VH1 56 01:40:11 BAUD
184 1299 PATRY Anthony VH1 57 01:40:12 BAUDRE
185 1218 LE GUEN Karine SF 11 01:40:19 CAMORS
186 1208 PITON Jean yves VH3 16 01:44:16 ETEL
187 1276 MOYOU Marie-christine VF1 8 01:47:10 LANGUIDIC
188 1221 BLANCHIER Patricia VF1 9 01:47:11 LANGUIDIC
189 1239 LE DU Gaelle SF 12 01:54:50 DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
 
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.