Articles

RESULTATS 2017 - 30 KM

 
 
 
 
 
CL DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CL CAT TEMPS CLUB
1 336 PASQUIO David VH1 1 01:56:04 GUIDEL
2 294 PERRON Lionel VH1 2 02:06:13 COURIR A GUéNIN
3 332 SEVENO Jose VH1 3 02:06:32 LOCMARIA
4 344 NIGNOL Jean francois VH1 4 02:07:15 LANESTER
5 308 JULE Fabrice VH1 5 02:11:55 BAUD
6 322 BOTHUA François SH 1 02:14:07 PLUVIGNER
7 305 REMINIAC Frederic VH1 6 02:14:20 INTERSPORT VANNES CASA
8 311 LE GARREC Sebastien VH1 7 02:17:54 BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
9 303 ROBIC Yohann SH 2 02:19:11 BRET'S
10 315 ALLANIC Jean VH1 8 02:21:55 COURIR A PLUNERET
11 330 LE BELLEC Anthony SH 3 02:23:10 CREDIT AGRICOLE 56
12 338 ROBIC Bruno VH2 1 02:24:05 GUENIN
13 337 BARBIER Lionel VH1 9 02:24:05
14 297 PASQUIO Christophe VH1 10 02:24:44 ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
15 298 LE ROUX Denis VH2 2 02:26:14 LANESTER
16 318 LE NORCY Herve VH2 3 02:27:51 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY (446316)
17 334 LE GOVIC Jean-michel VH1 11 02:28:10 BAUD
18 295 LE NOUAIL Jean-philippe VH1 12 02:30:54 BIGNAN
19 314 HENRIO Christophe VH1 13 02:31:07 LANDEVANT
20 350 LE PRADO Jean paul VH2 4 02:31:28 LANDEVANT
21 301 LE GALL Christophe VH2 5 02:31:37 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
22 299 MASSONI Nicolas SH 4 02:32:21 MACADAM PONT SCORFF
23 353 VIAUD-POIRIER Thomas SH 5 02:32:53 GESTEL
24 351 LE HOUEL Gilles VH1 14 02:33:33 NOYAL PONTIVY
25 326 TREHIN Louis VH2 6 02:33:49 AURAY
26 313 LEVALLOIS Jean-charles SH 6 02:34:06 COURIR à GUéNIN
27 302 PICHON Stevan SH 7 02:34:17 HENNEBONT
28 293 PERRON Marc VH1 15 02:35:31 COURIR A GUéNIN
29 347 GUILLO Christophe VH1 16 02:35:51 PLUMERGAT
30 312 GAUVAIN  Didier VH2 7 02:35:58 CLEGUEREC
31 307 KERZERHO Pascal VH2 8 02:36:16 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY
32 321 JACQUOT Evelyne VF2 1 02:37:20 PLOEMEUR
33 300 JARNO Stephane VH1 17 02:37:20 STACEM
34 340 ORHANT Hervé VH2 9 02:37:38 BIEUZY
35 341 CHEVALIER Jonathan SH 8 02:37:41 LE SOURN
36 355 LE TEXIER Max VH1 18 02:38:32 LOCMINE
37 285 LE DOUARIN Sebastien VH1 19 02:38:33 PLUMELIN
38 348 NICOL Francois VH1 20 02:38:42 LANDAUL
39 292 BILLON Walter VH1 21 02:38:50 EQUIPE 3 TEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
40 329 LE BORGNE Frédéric SH 9 02:40:21 BRECH
41 333 ROSAND Olivier VH1 22 02:41:24 BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE (A96190C)
42 310 SAMSON Jean-michel VH2 10 02:41:59 BAUD
43 324 LORCY Bernard VH3 1 02:43:39 VANNES
44 325 LE GOLVAN Gildas VH3 2 02:45:03 BRECH
45 354 COCHIN Jean-francois VH2 11 02:45:31 KERVIGNAC
46 309 LE MAREC  Christophe  VH1 23 02:45:44 LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
47 304 GOULVEN Nicolas SH 10 02:46:02 ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER
48 343 LE GARREC Nathalie VF1 1 02:46:45 LE SOURN
49 342 LE GARREC Yannick VH2 12 02:46:47 LE SOURN
50 345 ROBIN Jacques VH2 13 02:54:10 LORIENT
51 323 MAZE Jean francois VH2 14 02:56:46 GUENIN
52 290 VAILLANT Stéphane VH1 24 02:56:54 PONT SCORFF
53 296 GUILLEMIN Charles VH2 15 02:57:16 PONTIVY
54 346 GUILLO Géraldine SF 1 03:01:45 PLUMERGAT
55 331 MATHEL Laurent VH1 25 03:04:13 LANGUIDIC
56 327 GUILLO Bernard VH2 16 03:10:04 ARRADON
57 335 RIVIER Caroline SF 2 03:14:24 ENDURANCE LOISIR
58 352 LE GLOAHEC Aurelie SF 3 03:14:25 PLOUAY
59 319 DHAUSSY Xavier  VH1 26 03:15:06 LANESTER
60 320 PINEAU Nicolas SH 11 03:15:06 BRECH
61 328 ORGEBIN Marc VH2 17 03:18:22 AURAY
62 356 TENALAT Frédéric VH1 27 03:20:13 VANNES
63 339 CHENAIS Maurice VH3 3 03:22:35 LA CHAPELLE NEUVE
 
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.