Articles

RESULTATS 2017 - Marche Nordique

 
 
 
 
 
CL DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CL CAT TEMPS CLUB
1 731 BOUCHER Laurent VH2 1 01:40:19 S/L VANNES ATHLETISME ()
2 728 ALLEARD Jean-pierre VH2 2 01:42:42 VANNES
3 717 LE CARRER Pascal VH2 3 01:47:23 LANDEVANT
4 560 PRASZEZINSKI Dominique SH 1 01:47:50 ARRADON
5 545 GARNIEL Philippe VH3 1 01:47:59 HENNEBONT
6 727 PICHODO Christian VH3 2 01:48:07 NOYAL PONTIVY
7 546 PRIOUL Roland VH2 4 01:48:29 PLUMAUDAN
8 528 LE NOUAIL Dominique  VH2 5 01:48:40 COURIR A SAINT AVE
9 543 BASSOU Adnane VH1 1 01:49:34 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
10 529 BROSSEAU Jean-louis VH3 3 01:49:46 S/L GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GUIDELOI (1790526)
11 739 LE GRUMELEC Yannick VH2 6 01:49:57 BIGNAN
12 563 RAVOIRE Maurice VH3 4 01:50:13 MEUCON
13 576 LE BIHAN Michel VH3 5 01:50:15 LANDEVANT
14 598 LE MESTRIC Mickael VH1 2 01:50:50 COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LA (1674060)
15 732 PERRONNO Philippe VH2 7 01:51:23 HENNEBONT
16 553 SUEUR Jacques VH2 8 01:52:05 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1918871)
17 564 JAUNET Nathalie VF2 1 01:52:19 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (1362671)
18 551 LE NIVET Serge VH2 9 01:53:30 COLPO
19 554 BLAYO Marina VF1 1 01:53:31 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (1823025)
20 740 LE THAUT Jean yves VH3 6 01:54:13 LANDEVANT
21 562 LE GALLIC Michel VH3 7 01:54:13 VANNES
22 729 ORAIN Christophe VH1 3 01:54:16 VANNES
23 558 KOEHLER Patrick VH2 10 01:54:28 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1813895)
24 552 FAUCHEUX Armelle VF2 2 01:54:30 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1617023)
25 718 BONNET Yvon VH2 11 01:55:44 HENNEBONT
26 538 MALNOE Christelle VF1 2 01:56:00 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (1584227)
27 550 LE QUINTREC Edith VF1 3 01:56:00 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (1934642)
28 584 HUGE Sandrine VF1 4 01:56:00 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (1845623)
29 565 GRUIEC Catherine VF2 3 01:56:11 L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D (155464)
30 734 VERMILLARD Jacques VH3 8 01:56:18 QUIBERON
31 577 LE POTTIER Yannick VH3 9 01:56:43 AC-PLESCOP
32 569 LE HAZIF Christelle VF1 5 01:57:18 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * (MARCHE NORDIQUE)
33 585 VALY Thierry VH2 12 01:58:25 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
34 597 BICHOLAT Bruno VH2 13 01:58:25 LSN
35 544 PINARD Frédéric  VH2 14 01:58:28 KERVIGNAC
36 541 SALON Sylvia VF2 4 01:58:55 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1813960)
37 596 BOUQUET Marie-therese VF3 1 02:01:14 COS VANNES MAIRIE AGGLO ENDURA (1882197)
38 530 DERIANO Eric VH2 15 02:01:20 COLPO ATHLé PLAISIR
39 557 NOURY Jacques franck VH2 16 02:01:24 S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME (1479802)
40 573 SAUVETRE Louis marie VH3 10 02:02:08 LARMOR PLAGE
41 713 TEYSSIER Louis michel VH4 1 02:02:37 QUIBERON
42 567 GIRAULT Daniel VH4 2 02:02:38 NOSTANG
43 559 KOEHLER Veronique VF1 6 02:02:39 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1803164)
44 712 VALLOIS Alexis VH3 11 02:02:40 QUIBERON
45 736 JEANNOL Aurelie SF 1 02:03:01
46 547 HEMONIC Nicolas VH1 4 02:03:26 GUER ()
47 540 CASAURANCQ Matthieu VH1 5 02:03:35 TEAM RAIDLIGHT ()
48 735 MARCHAL Mickael VH1 6 02:04:34 LANGUIDIC
49 592 DANIEL Nadine VF2 5 02:07:30 CAMORS
50 572 NOC Joelle VF3 2 02:07:39 GUIDEL
51 537 LE BORGNE Patricia VF1 7 02:08:40 VANNES
52 600 JEGO Marie VF1 8 02:09:01 LANDEVANT
53 568 JUST Béatrice VF2 6 02:09:01 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
54 581 CADORET Sylvie VF2 7 02:09:05 CAMORS
55 722 JARNO Nathalie VF2 8 02:09:41 SAINT AVé
56 599 MERLET Virginie VF1 9 02:09:42 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (1925003)
57 591 CORBEL Jean jacques VH3 12 02:09:49 CAMORS
58 531 ESPINOSA-LE HUEC Béatrice VF2 9 02:09:54 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1814054)
59 561 PERRONNO Gilles VH3 13 02:09:54 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1814050)
60 570 BECCHIA Valérie VF1 10 02:09:55 S/L  HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (1792256)
61 575 LE ROUX Christine VF3 3 02:10:03 HENNEBONT
62 556 MOCARD Claudie VF3 4 02:10:05 S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME (1376176)
63 533 JONCHERES Edith VF2 10 02:10:08 TEAM SPORT NATURE CARNAC
64 726 LE GARREC Pauyl VH2 17 02:10:19 BAUD
65 542 POTIRON Valerie VF2 11 02:10:47 BRECH
66 527 LE MAGUER Jean paul VH3 14 02:10:48 S/L LARMOR ESTRAN ATHLETISME (1882325)
67 723 ALLOT Franck VH1 7 02:11:18 LE SOURN
68 548 ICHSTCHENKO Janic VF1 11 02:11:23 S/L US ARRADON (1962098)
69 539 GALMARD Laurent VH3 15 02:11:24 LARMOR BADEN
70 579 DANIEL Marie paul VF3 5 02:11:29 CAMORS
71 743 ROSERAT Emilie VF1 12 02:11:33
72 574 SAUVETRE Sylvie VF3 6 02:12:38 LARMOR PLAGE
73 535 LE DOUARIN Stéphanie SF 2 02:12:41 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * (1902095)
74 571 FERNANDEZ Marielle VF1 13 02:12:41 LSN
75 741 AURY Laurent VH1 8 02:12:59 LANGUIDIC
76 588 TRAVERS Germain VH4 3 02:14:10 PLUVIGNER
77 578 PENVERN Isabelle VF2 12 02:14:43 PLUVIGNER
78 721 GAUTER Marie france VF2 13 02:15:57 LANDEVANT
79 744 NIVANEN Roseline VF3 7 02:15:58 LANDEVANT
80 738 LEREDE Michel VH3 16 02:16:15 LANDEVANT
81 711 ROSNARHO Paticia VF2 14 02:16:15 LANDEVANT
82 733 ORTIZ Sylvie VF3 8 02:16:24 ST PIERRE QUIBERON
83 534 MERIAN Sandrine SF 3 02:17:06 LES BAROUDEUSES
84 742 CONGRATEL Aline VF2 15 02:17:33
85 730 GAUTHERON Claude VH3 17 02:17:34 QUIBERON
86 580 LE SOURD Jean pierre VH3 18 02:18:04 CAMORS
87 582 JEGO Viviane VF2 16 02:18:07 CAMORS
88 594 JAFFRE-DANET Christelle VF1 15 02:18:32 CAMORS
89 566 BOURGEOIS Stephanie VF1 14 02:18:32 PLUVIGNER
90 724 MAUGAN Monique VF2 17 02:18:49 LARMOR PLAGE
91 716 JEANNOL Brigitte VF3 9 02:18:57 QUIBERON
92 549 MALIVET Frederic VH2 18 02:19:15 COURIR à SAINT AVE  (1932271)
93 583 LE BOULER Nicole VF2 18 02:21:46 CAMORS
94 737 JEANNOL Philippe VH2 19 02:23:41
95 714 PERRONNO Claude VH2 20 02:28:22 HENNEBONT
96 587 LE MER Anne marie VF2 19 02:33:50 CAMORS
97 589 ANNEZO Jocelyne VF3 10 02:33:50 CAMORS
98 593 BONDY Véronique VF2 20 02:46:19 CAMORS
99 590 TROTTIN Sandrine VF1 16 02:51:40 PLUVIGNER
100 595 BIZET Elise VF3 11 03:03:19 CAMORS
101 586 BOULANGER Elisabeth VF2 21 03:03:21 CAMORS
102 536 JOSSO Chantal VF2 22 03:03:24 VANNES
 
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.