RESULTATS 2015 - 8 KM

 
 
 
 
 
 
CL TEMPS DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CLUB
1 00:28:30 711 LE HENANFF PIERRE YVES V1 INDIVIDUEL
2 00:29:55 670 GUILLEMIN LAURENT V1 INDIVIDUEL
3 00:30:03 744 NOEL LAURENT V1 CHEVREUILS DE P
4 00:30:08 643 COSTA S?BASTIEN SE LANDEVANT SPORT
5 00:30:09 639 COER BRUNO V2 SPORT NATURE ST
6 00:30:25 650 EVANO EMMANUEL V1 TEAM ENDURANCE 
7 00:30:52 701 LE CLERE ANTHONY SE SOBHI SPORT VAN
8 00:30:58 710 LE HENANFF ANTONY V1 ACRLP
9 00:31:01 649 EVANNO REYNALD JU LORIENT ATHLE
10 00:31:03 659 GARIN YVONNICK SE SOBHI SPORT VAN
11 00:31:05 726 LE VOUEDEC PATRICK V2 ACRLP LOCMINE
12 00:31:14 773 HUGON YVES V1 INDIVIDUEL
13 00:31:29 752 QUILLERE REGIS V1 COURIR A SAINT 
14 00:31:30 681 JUGAN NICOLAS V1 INTERSPORT VANN
15 00:32:12 748 PERIGNON YOANN ES APV
16 00:33:04 806 RIO OLIVIER SE INDIVIDUEL
17 00:33:12 705 LE GALL CHRISTOPHE V1 INDIVIDUEL
18 00:33:32 691 LE BONNIEC HERVE V2 INDIVIDUEL
19 00:33:50 661 GIQUEL JEAN PIERRE V2 INDIVIDUEL
20 00:33:57 675 GUÉGANO NICOLAS SE INDIVIDUEL
21 00:34:02 699 LE CLANCHE GU?NAEL V1 FOULEES DE PENQ
22 00:34:33 663 GOBLET DOMINIQUE V1 QUEVEN
23 00:34:37 716 LE NORCY HERVE V2 CIMA PAYS D'AUR
24 00:34:41 717 LE PAIH PATRICE V2 INDIVIDUEL
25 00:34:57 720 LE PERSON PASCAL V1 COURIR A ERDEVE
26 00:35:01 689 LE BELLER CHRISTELLE V1 INDIVIDUEL
27 00:35:19 686 KERSUZAN HERV? V2 AR REDERIEN
28 00:35:19 799 MORGANT BRUNO V1 INDIVIDUEL
29 00:35:27 657 FRANIATTE ANTHONY SE INDIVIDUEL
30 00:36:19 702 LE CLOIREC EWEN V1 INDIVIDUEL
31 00:37:24 812 VAUQUELIN STEPHANE V1 INDIVIDUEL
32 00:37:43 774 FALQUERHO MICHEL V2 INDIVIDUEL
33 00:37:50 715 LE NINIVEN GAUTIER JU INDIVIDUEL
34 00:37:51 767 LAFON THIERRY V2 ALBI TRIATHLON
35 00:37:52 652 FANEN SYLVIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
36 00:38:20 685 KERNO LUC V2 RELAYEUR DU BLA
37 00:38:35 747 PAPIN MICKA?L SE FOULEES PLUVIGN
38 00:38:47 749 PERRET SEBASTIEN SE INDIVIDUEL
39 00:38:52 647 ENIZAN MARC V2 SCAER
40 00:39:29 724 LE TARNEC YVELINE V1 ACRLP COLPO
41 00:39:30 761 THIELLEMENT DIDIER V2 INDIVIDUEL
42 00:39:56 622 ARHUERO ANDR? V2 CIMA PAYS D'AUR
43 00:40:03 738 MONFORT DANIELE V2 SCAER
44 00:40:23 621 ANNEZO CELINE SE PLUVIGNER
45 00:40:23 755 RENOU ELODIE SE FOULEES PLUVIGN
46 00:40:40 807 JARDIN NICOLAS V1 INDIVIDUEL
47 00:40:52 672 GUILLO GERALDINE SE INDIVIDUEL
48 00:40:54 770 LE STRAT ERIC V2 INDIVIDUEL
49 00:40:56 750 PIAL LO?C V2 ERDEVEN
50 00:41:01 656 FRANCOIS CEDRIC SE INDIVIDUEL
51 00:41:02 797 GUEGAN JACQUES V2 INDIVIDUEL
52 00:41:07 677 JAFFRÉ FRANCOISE V1 COLPO ATHLE PLA
53 00:41:13 671 GUILLEMOT MATHILDE SE LANDEVANT SPORT
54 00:41:14 648 ETIENNE PHILIPPE V1 TRAIL TREDIONNA
55 00:41:42 703 LE FLOCH DANIEL V4 INDIVIDUEL
56 00:41:52 790 LE ROUX BERNARD V3 INDIVIDUEL
57 00:41:52 664 GOBLET GAELLE V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
58 00:41:55 775 LE CAPITAINE PEGGY V1 INDIVIDUEL
59 00:42:02 668 GUHUR SABINE SE COURIR A PLUNER
60 00:42:09 730 LEMEE LUDOVIC V2 HENNEBONT
61 00:42:13 669 GUILLAS JEAN-MARC V1 BRECH
62 00:42:13 768 HEBRARD LAURENCE V1 INDIVIDUEL
63 00:42:15 813 LE GOUELLEC HERVE V2 INDIVIDUEL
64 00:42:16 794 AUBERT NICOLAS V1 INDIVIDUEL
65 00:42:25 737 MOIZAN ERWAN SE INDIVIDUEL
66 00:42:34 787 BARBIER TONIO V2 INDIVIDUEL
67 00:42:38 645 DANILO SERVAN V1 INDIVIDUEL
68 00:42:39 802 AUDO NAOLINE V1 INDIVIDUEL
69 00:42:45 742 NICOLAS JUSTINE SE INDIVIDUEL
70 00:42:45 795 HARLET STEPHANE SE INDIVIDUEL
71 00:42:59 713 LE JEUNE LIONEL V1 ACRLP
72 00:43:10 687 KERZERHO NATACHA V1 CIMA
73 00:43:17 793 LE CLANCHE SYLVIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
74 00:43:22 796 LAINE REMI V1 INDIVIDUEL
75 00:43:29 771 KERANDEL SOPHIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
76 00:43:31 721 LE ROUX JEAN-MARC SE INDIVIDUEL
77 00:43:53 811 LE RUYET MARTINE V2 INDIVIDUEL
78 00:43:54 810 LE SCIELLOUR ERIC V2 INDIVIDUEL
79 00:43:55 732 LORCY FABRICE V1 INDIVIDUEL
80 00:43:59 772 COURJEAULT JEAN BERNARD V1 INDIVIDUEL
81 00:44:03 777 FRIGOT NICOLAS V1 INDIVIDUEL
82 00:44:11 791 FRIGOT JEAN CHARLES V2 INDIVIDUEL
83 00:44:41 759 ROUÉ CHRISTELLE V1 PLUNERET
84 00:45:05 654 FOREST PAULINE CA INDIVIDUEL
85 00:45:24 728 LE YAOUANQ REMI V3 INDIVIDUEL
86 00:45:24 735 MENARD TEDDY SE INDIVIDUEL
87 00:45:27 734 MENARD PATRICE V2 INDIVIDUEL
88 00:45:58 690 LE BLOA FREDERIC SE SAPEUR POMPIER 
89 00:45:59 631 BEVAN VAL?RIE V1 PLUVIGNER
90 00:45:59 676 HILARY STEPHANIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
91 00:46:00 673 GUYONVARCH CELINE SE CAMORS
92 00:46:13 651 FABRE ALAIN SE LANDAUL
93 00:46:31 623 ARZ VICTOR V4 INDIVIDUEL
94 00:46:43 739 NAYS JEAN-CHARLES SE POMPIER CLOHARS
95 00:46:52 801 LE FLOCH PAULETTE V1 INDIVIDUEL
96 00:46:55 641 CORBEL CAROLE SE INDIVIDUEL
97 00:46:55 766 WEHRLEN DOMINIQUE V2 QUIBERON SPORT 
98 00:46:56 634 BRUZAC SOPHIE V1 IND CAMORS
99 00:46:58 662 GOASMAT MARIELLE SE BAUD
100 00:46:59 722 LE RUYET YANNICK V1 IND
101 00:47:02 633 BOUTET ST??PHANE V2 QUIBERON SPORT 
102 00:47:03 736 METER ALAN SE INDIVIDUEL
103 00:47:05 667 GUEHENNEC MAGALI SE INDIVIDUEL
104 00:47:06 626 BASTIAN G?RARD V2 CAMORS
105 00:47:09 628 BELLEGOU HERVE V2 INDIVIDUEL
106 00:47:17 718 LE PENDU SEBASTIEN V1 INDIVIDUEL
107 00:47:32 707 LE GALLO YANNICK V2 INDIVIDUEL
108 00:47:41 745 OGE LAURENT V2 LANDEVANT
109 00:47:51 757 RICOME VERONIQUE V2 INDIVIDUEL
110 00:47:55 789 MOY GINETTE SE INDIVIDUEL
111 00:47:55 695 LE BRIS VENAIG SE CIMA PAYS D'AUR
112 00:48:05 684 KERDUDO LIONEL V1 INDIVIDUEL
113 00:48:10 753 RABE SABINE V1 QUIBERON TRIATH
114 00:48:22 746 OGÉ EMMANUELLE V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
115 00:48:25 712 LE HENANFF SANDRINE V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
116 00:48:26 696 LE CADRE SOPHIE V1 JANZE
117 00:48:29 782 COUVAL STEPHANIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
118 00:48:31 805 PICARD-PESTELA NICOLAS CA INDIVIDUEL
119 00:48:42 803 FEON NINA CA INDIVIDUEL
120 00:48:44 637 CARRE HELENE V1 ECUREUIL DE PLO
121 00:48:57 762 TOSTEN BERNARD V3 INDIVIDUEL
122 00:49:08 778 LE GRAND MARGAUD SE INDIVIDUEL
123 00:49:15 786 GUEHENNEC MANUELLA SE INDIVIDUEL
124 00:49:17 635 BULEON KARINE V1 INDIVIDUEL
125 00:49:21 674 GUYOT LISETTE V1 PLOUGOUMELEN
126 00:49:38 683 KERDAVID SOPHIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
127 00:49:48 814 LE GAC ISABELLE V2 INDIVIDUEL
128 00:49:51 779 AUBERT MARIE LAURE SE INDIVIDUEL
129 00:49:51 756 RICOME JULIE ES INDIVIDUEL
130 00:50:17 723 LE SAGER SEVERINE SE INDIVIDUEL
131 00:50:23 704 LE FLOCH JEAN-LUC V2 INDIVIDUEL
132 00:50:24 788 JONDOT ALAIN V1 INDIVIDUEL
133 00:50:29 781 FOREST ALAIN V2 INDIVIDUEL
134 00:50:30 780 LE CLANCHE NELLY V1 INDIVIDUEL
135 00:50:42 658 GALUDEC ALAIN V3 QUIBERON TRIATH
136 00:50:43 678 JAN GUY V3 PAS LICENCIE
137 00:50:48 808 LE FLOHIC LEA MI INDIVIDUEL
138 00:50:48 809 LE FLOHIC CLAUDE V1 INDIVIDUEL
139 00:50:58 698 LE CARRER CECILE V1 INDIVIDUEL
140 00:51:02 694 LE BRESTEC JEROME SE SPORT ET FORME 
141 00:51:04 743 NIVANEN MARIELLE V1 INDIVIDUEL
142 00:51:07 733 MAUNY FANNY SE INDIVIDUEL
143 00:51:12 751 PORTAL STEPHANIE SE INDIVIDUEL
144 00:51:24 765 VAUTIER CORALIE SE INDIVIDUEL
145 00:51:41 804 FEON ELODIE SE INDIVIDUEL
146 00:51:58 640 CORBEL BEATRICE V1 INDIVIDUEL
147 00:52:04 627 BELLEC MAGALI SE INDIVIDUEL
148 00:52:07 642 CORFMAT LAURENCE SE INDIVIDUEL
149 00:52:28 798 MORGANT ROSELYNE V2 INDIVIDUEL
150 00:52:29 785 GUEHENNEC MAELA SE INDIVIDUEL
151 00:52:30 729 LEMEE ISABELLE V2 LA GARDELOUPE
152 00:52:41 688 LANOE CHRISTELLE V1 COURIR A GUENIN
153 00:52:45 763 TREVIDIC MARIE-H?L?NE V1 CAMORS
154 00:52:47 638 CHAUVAUX ANGELINE ES INDIVIDUEL
155 00:52:48 625 BARHER KARINE V1 RIANTEC
156 00:52:49 792 MAUNY CATHERINE V2 INDIVIDUEL
157 00:52:50 708 LE GARGASSON AURELIE SE GUÉNIN
158 00:52:58 769 LETHUAUT MARCELLE V2 INDIVIDUEL
159 00:53:11 719 LE PENNEC VERONIQUE V1 INDIVIDUEL
160 00:53:38 632 BOURRIQUEN VALERIE SE SPORT ET FORME 
161 00:53:39 682 KERCRET EMELINE SE INDIVIDUEL
162 00:54:00 679 JAN JEANNINE V3 PAS LICENCIE
163 00:54:03 783 MARTEAU KARINE SE INDIVIDUEL
164 00:54:03 784 LE CORRE SYLVAIN SE INDIVIDUEL
165 00:54:40 697 LE CAM CHRISTINE V1 INDIVIDUEL
166 00:55:14 800 BRUZAC NATHALIE V2 INDIVIDUEL
167 00:55:15 727 LE YAOUANQ MONIQUE V3 INDIVIDUEL
168 00:56:02 629 BERTIN ANOUK SE INDIVIDUEL
169 00:56:03 655 FOREST YANN V2 INDIVIDUEL
170 00:58:36 764 VALLEZ ANNE SOPHIE SE LANDEVANT SPORT
171 00:58:54 741 NICLAS CORIANE V2 INDIVIDUEL
172 01:00:30 706 LE GALLIC MAUD V1 INDIVIDUEL
173 01:01:12 776 LE SAEC JEAN LUC V2 INDIVIDUEL
 
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.