RESULTATS 2015 - 15 KM

 
 
 
 
 
 
CL TEMPS DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CLUB
1 00:55:01 237 DANIEL NICOL V1 INDIVIDUEL
2 00:55:02 9 BEVAN ARNAUD V1 CIMA
3 00:55:18 71 GUEZELLO MIKAEL V1 SOBHI SPORT VAN
4 00:56:24 130 LE FALHER ROMAIN SE LJV AURAY
5 00:58:27 234 TRIPON EDDY V1 COURIR AU ROC
6 00:58:42 143 LE HENANFF PASCAL V1 COURIR A GUENIN
7 00:58:51 41 DORTU SEBASTIEN V1 PLOUGOUMELEN
8 00:58:56 88 JANNELLO CYRIL SE INDIVIDUEL
9 00:59:08 271 DIEHL ROMAIN SE INDIVIDUEL
10 00:59:16 227 SEVENO BENOIT ES LOCMARIA
11 00:59:35 53 FRANCOIS MATTHIAS SE BRECH
12 00:59:37 182 MAUGE YVES V2 INDIVIDUEL
13 00:59:49 12 BOTHUA FRAN??OIS SE INDIVIDUEL
14 00:59:50 231 TANGUY PHILIPPE V1 INDIVIDUEL
15 00:59:57 190 MOYON CYRILLE V1 INDIVIDUEL
16 01:00:00 27 CHOLLET L?NA SE QUEVEN ATHLETIS
17 01:00:25 96 JUSTOM LEO V1 ENDURANCE SHOP 
18 01:00:31 147 LE LAY OLIVIER SE LM ENDURANCE
19 01:00:39 202 PERRON LIONEL SE BAUD
20 01:00:43 142 LE HENANFF FABRICE SE LANDEVANT SPORT
21 01:00:50 246 WAROUX SAMUEL V1 INDIVIDUEL
22 01:00:51 67 GUEGAN FABIEN SE CAMORS
23 01:00:52 197 PAILLUSSON LAURENT V1 ACRLP
24 01:00:58 90 JEHANNO YANN V1 INDIVIDUEL
25 01:01:59 214 ROBERT ADRIEN SE INDIVIDUEL
26 01:02:46 199 PAYET TONY SE INDIVIDUEL
27 01:02:51 123 LE COURTOIS J?R?MY SE INDIVIDUEL
28 01:02:57 111 LE BOHEC JEAN-CLAUDE V2 IND. PLUVIGNIER
29 01:03:23 89 JEHANNO RENAN V1 INDIVIDUEL
30 01:03:36 242 VALLEE CHRISTOPHE V1 INDIVIDUEL
31 01:03:37 240 BONNIER ALEXANDRE SE INDIVIDUEL
32 01:03:39 174 LESIOURD DAVID V1 INDIVIDUEL
33 01:03:40 212 REVOL PHILIPPE V1 A C R L P LOCMI
34 01:03:56 151 LE MERCIER S?BASTIEN SE INDIVIDUEL
35 01:03:58 66 GRU SYLVAIN SE INDIVIDUEL
36 01:04:02 13 BOTUHA PASCAL V1 COURIR A GUENIN
37 01:04:19 77 HAUTIN HUGUES V1 JOGGERS LAITA G
38 01:04:38 178 LORIC SERGE V1 ACRLP
39 01:04:39 267 LE TEXIER MAX V1 INDIVIDUEL
40 01:04:42 63 GOURDEN NICOLAS SE INDIVIDUEL
41 01:04:43 161 LE POLH PIERRE-YVES V1 ACRLP
42 01:04:45 230 STEINMETZ FR?D?RIC-96620 V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
43 01:04:46 164 LE POUEZARD DIDIER V2 VC LANGUIDIC
44 01:04:48 129 LE DUAULT BENOIT V2 LOC NATURE GRAN
45 01:05:17 11 BONNEC MICHEL V2 LANDEVANT SPORT
46 01:05:32 85 JAFFRÉ CYRILLE SE INDIVIDUEL
47 01:05:33 169 LE TALLEC OLIVIER V1 HENNEBONT ATHLE
48 01:05:38 268 BERTIN FABRICE SE INDIVIDUEL
49 01:05:43 145 LE LABOURIER CHRISTIAN V1 LOCH-NATURE
50 01:05:48 273 TUAL ANTHONY SE INDIVIDUEL
51 01:05:55 79 HENRIO CHRISTOPHE V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
52 01:06:00 165 LE PRADO JEAN-PAUL V1 INDIVIDUEL
53 01:06:12 217 ROUDAUT BERTRAND V1 COURIR A ERDEVE
54 01:06:13 132 LE GALL BRUNO V1 RIANTEC
55 01:06:27 17 BOURHIS DAVID SE LANDAUL
56 01:06:36 108 LE BEL CHRISTOPHE SE RAIDERS DE L'OU
57 01:07:08 127 LE DREAN JACQUES V2 COURIR A ERDEVE
58 01:07:12 80 HENRIO PHILIPPE V2 CIMA PAYS D'AUR
59 01:07:13 277 VALLEZ LAURENT SE INDIVIDUEL
60 01:07:36 38 DERRIAN JEAN PIERRE V1 INDIVIDUEL
61 01:07:55 47 EUZENOT ALAIN V3 ADN NOYAL PONTI
62 01:08:06 60 GORAGUER ADRIEN SE INDIVIDUEL
63 01:08:07 184 MAURY DIDIER V2 SAINT-PIERRE-QU
64 01:08:09 86 JAN FRANCOIS SE TRELAZE
65 01:08:14 16 BOUQUET JOEL V3 CIMA PAYS D'AUR
66 01:08:17 205 PICHON STEVAN SE KERVIGNAC
67 01:08:24 118 LE BRIS MAXIMILIEN V1 INDIVIDUEL
68 01:08:29 73 HAELEWYN ANTHONY V1 ACC PORT LOUIS
69 01:08:33 5 BELLEGO MICHEL V2 COUIR A ERDEVEN
70 01:08:38 6 BERTHE JOEL V3 S/L LUCE MAINVI
71 01:08:38 40 DONIAS MICHEL V2 INGUINIEL
72 01:09:30 233 THEBAUD CLAUDE V1 LANESTER
73 01:09:31 119 LE CALLOCH HUGUES V1 KERVIGNAC
74 01:09:35 275 RAULT THIERRY V1 INDIVIDUEL
75 01:09:52 110 LE BIHAN YVES V1 FOULEES PENQUES
76 01:10:27 28 CONAN GILLES V1 INDIVIDUEL
77 01:10:39 259 LARGOUET STEVEN SE INDIVIDUEL
78 01:10:40 253 LE DEVEHAT DOMINIQUE V1 INDIVIDUEL
79 01:10:44 31 COUGOULAT YANN V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
80 01:10:57 24 CADORET MARYSE V2 LOCH NATURE
81 01:10:59 192 NICOL FRAN?OIS V1 INDIVIDUEL
82 01:11:02 269 LE GOURIEREC BENJAMIN SE INDIVIDUEL
83 01:11:07 138 LE GOFF LAURENT V1 BAUD
84 01:11:14 146 LE LAY KRISTELL SE LM ENDURANCE
85 01:11:20 141 LE HEC DIDIER V1 INDIVIDUEL
86 01:11:26 84 HOUVENAEGHEL MANUEL V1 INDIVIDUEL
87 01:11:31 187 MIEHE MARION V1 BELLE ILE
88 01:11:33 198 PAYET CHRISTOPHER SE INDIVIDUEL
89 01:11:34 34 DANIEL LAURENT V2 INDIVIDUEL
90 01:11:36 82 HERIAU MAXIME SE SPORT ET FORME 
91 01:11:55 194 OLLIERO GILLES V3 INDIVIDUEL
92 01:11:58 101 KERSUZAN YANNICK V2 SPORT ET FORME 
93 01:12:01 280 COQUELIN BRIGITTE V1 INDIVIDUEL
94 01:12:14 57 GENUIT PIERRE V1 BAUD KORRIG' EN
95 01:12:16 203 PERRON MARC V1 NOYAL-PONTIVY
96 01:12:20 243 POUESSEL FABIEN V1 INDIVIDUEL
97 01:12:21 37 DERIAN JEAN PIERRE V1 INDIVIDUEL
98 01:12:22 91 JOLBERT AURELIE SE INDIVIDUEL
99 01:12:22 208 QUILLERE ARNAUD SE INDIVIDUEL
100 01:12:31 272 LE BLE PASCAL V1 INDIVIDUEL
101 01:12:40 65 GREZE RENAUD SE INDIVIDUEL
102 01:12:43 220 SABLE HERV? V1 LES NOUNOURS DU
103 01:12:49 48 EVANO JEAN LUC V3 INDIVIDUEL
104 01:13:04 154 LE MOUILLOUR JEAN-LUC V2 INDIVIDUEL
105 01:13:34 18 BOUVET ERIC V2 INDIVIDUEL
106 01:13:38 274 LOHEZIC JEAN PIERRE SE INDIVIDUEL
107 01:13:46 210 QUÉLO DAVID V1 LES FOULEES PLU
108 01:13:56 257 VASSELLE CHRISTOPHE V1 INDIVIDUEL
109 01:13:58 238 LE CAM ERWAN V1 INDIVIDUEL
110 01:14:01 45 DUVAL DIDIER V1 INDIVIDUEL
111 01:14:04 195 ORGEBIN ERICK V1 CAMORS
112 01:14:07 113 LE BORGNE CLAUDE V2 BELLE ILE
113 01:14:09 14 BOUDEVIN MARC V1 IND
114 01:14:10 19 BRIENDO ST?PHANE V2 ASPTT VANNES
115 01:14:12 114 LE BORGNE DAMIEN V1 COLPO ATHLE PLA
116 01:14:14 1 BARBE ALBAN V1 SPORT ET FORME 
117 01:14:15 104 LARGOUET PIERRE V3 INDIVIDUEL
118 01:14:15 261 JOSSO FREDERIC V1 INDIVIDUEL
119 01:14:16 256 ROHOU CHRISTOPHE SE INDIVIDUEL
120 01:14:21 282 DREANO SIMON SE INDIVIDUEL
121 01:14:29 100 KERMORVAN CHRISTOPHE V1 INDIVIDUEL
122 01:14:38 270 EVEN MARIE ANNE SE INDIVIDUEL
123 01:14:39 155 LE MOUROUX PIERRE YVES V2 RELAYEURS DU BL
124 01:14:40 131 LE FORESTIER BAPTISTE CA INDIVIDUEL
125 01:15:23 76 HARNOIS THIERRY V1 PLOEREN ENDURAN
126 01:15:37 251 GOUDIN CLEMENCE CA INDIVIDUEL
127 01:15:37 239 MARIN SEBASTIEN V1 INDIVIDUEL
128 01:15:59 3 BASSIGNANI FABRICE V2 LANDEVANT SPORT
129 01:16:10 136 LE GARREC JEROME SE INDIVIDUEL
130 01:16:26 148 LE LOUER RICO - 1492671 SE CIMA
131 01:16:35 213 RIO THIERRY V1 ACC PORT-LOUIS
132 01:16:50 81 HERCOUET DIDIER V1 LANDEVANT SPORT
133 01:16:52 201 PERON GILDAS V1 PLUVIGNER
134 01:16:57 175 LESIOURD MALIKA V1 LOCMINE
135 01:17:00 223 SCOURZIC YANN V1 INDIVIDUEL
136 01:17:01 2 BARRUE REGIS V2 INDIVIDUEL
137 01:17:02 258 GERCAUD STEPHANE V1 INDIVIDUEL
138 01:17:21 228 SEVERE ARTHUR SE 56100
139 01:17:26 68 GUEGAN MARYSE V1 INDIVIDUEL
140 01:17:29 284 LE MER YANN SE INDIVIDUEL
141 01:17:50 153 LE MOUILLOUR ERIC V1 COURIR A ERDEVE
142 01:18:00 232 TEMPON STEPHANE SE ASCIOS
143 01:18:02 139 LE GOLVAN PATRICK V1 INDIVIDUEL
144 01:18:05 58 GENUIT SANDRINE SE BAUD KORRIG' EN
145 01:18:13 180 MAGNIEN ERIC V1 RELAYEURS DU BL
146 01:18:16 115 LE BOULICAUT PASCAL V2 INDIVIDUEL
147 01:18:32 260 RIVIERE GUILLAUME SE INDIVIDUEL
148 01:18:36 152 LE MOUILLOUR CHRISTIANE V2 RELAYEURS DU BL
149 01:18:36 64 GOUZERH YVON V3 AP.LORIENT
150 01:18:37 121 LE CARRER OLIVIER V2 LANDEVANT SPORT
151 01:18:43 30 CORFMAT ERIC SE INDIVIDUEL
152 01:18:44 264 RODRIGUEZ VLADIMIR V1 INDIVIDUEL
153 01:18:49 122 LE COQ ADRIEN ES INDIVIDUEL
154 01:18:52 211 RAVALLEC OLIVIER V1 COURIR A ERDEVE
155 01:18:53 126 LE DREAN CHRISTIAN V2 COURIR A ERDEVE
156 01:19:03 124 LE DIFFON PIERRE V2 CIMA PAYS D AUR
157 01:19:05 159 LE PALUD MALIKA SE ASCIOS
158 01:19:09 15 BOUIX DANIEL V3 INDIVIDUEL
159 01:19:21 222 SAMZUN JOEL V2 CRAC’H
160 01:19:22 20 BUISSON LAURENT V2 QUIBERON SPORT 
161 01:19:31 107 LE BARON MICKAEL V1 KERVIGNAC
162 01:19:52 52 FLAHAT JOEL V3 INDIVIDUEL
163 01:19:58 193 NOBLET CHRISTOPHE V1 TRAIL TREDIONNA
164 01:20:01 61 GOUDEAU FRANCOIS-JEAN SE INDIVIDUEL
165 01:20:07 54 FRAVALO VALERIE V1 BAUD KORRIG' EN
166 01:20:09 241 PAULIC DIDIER V1 INDIVIDUEL
167 01:20:11 72 GUYOT DAVID V1 LANDAUL
168 01:20:20 22 BUREL JACQUELINE V3 SNOS ATHLETISME
169 01:20:22 39 DOMAS MATHIEU V1 INDIVIDUEL
170 01:20:31 156 LE NY NICOLAS SE INDIVIDUEL
171 01:20:32 32 CRAS DENIS V2 HENNEBONT
172 01:20:38 283 LE GARREC LAURENT V1 INDIVIDUEL
173 01:20:45 245 LOREC RONAN V1 INDIVIDUEL
174 01:20:53 94 JULE FR?D?RIC V1 PLUMELIN
175 01:21:14 181 MARTIN PHILIPPE V2 LES RELAYEURS D
176 01:21:17 133 LE GALUDEC GERARD V3 INDIVIDUEL
177 01:21:32 279 CRAMET EMILIE SE INDIVIDUEL
178 01:21:33 278 DRUMEL RONAN V1 INDIVIDUEL
179 01:21:35 97 JÉZÉQUEL SYLVIE V1 RELAYEURS DU BL
180 01:21:42 170 LE TORTOREC DIDIER V1 IND LANGUIDIC
181 01:21:49 196 PABOUL PATRICK V2 RELAYEURS DU BL
182 01:21:56 252 LE BEC FLORENCE SE INDIVIDUEL
183 01:21:57 59 GOASMAT CHRISTOPHE SE AR REDERIEN
184 01:21:59 150 LE MARREC BRUNO V2 INDIVIDUEL
185 01:22:06 191 NASS PETER V1 JOGGERS GESTELL
186 01:22:28 219 ROYER PASCAL SE TEAM RAIDLIGHT
187 01:22:35 266 MOIZAN MAUD SE INDIVIDUEL
188 01:22:48 188 MOREAU DIDIER V2 YANOO.NET
189 01:22:53 144 LE HIR-ANNO BRIGITTE V2 LES CHEVREUILS 
190 01:23:00 247 HERVE AURELIEN SE INDIVIDUEL
191 01:23:03 50 FALQUERHO GILLES V1 KERVIGNAC
192 01:23:06 168 LE SAGER LINDA SE QUEVEN ATHLETIS
193 01:23:06 21 BURBAN JEAN PIERRE SE INDIVIDUEL
194 01:23:43 109 LE BIGAUT MADELEINE V1 LES CHEVREUILS 
195 01:23:48 215 ROBIC YASMINA SE INDIVIDUEL
196 01:23:51 173 LEPAIN EMMANUELLE SE INDIVIDUEL
197 01:24:05 255 GAGNEPAIN JEAN YVES V2 INDIVIDUEL
198 01:24:06 263 ARGOUARCH CHRISTOPHE V1 INDIVIDUEL
199 01:24:14 102 L'HOSTIS PATRICIA V1 JOGGERS GESTELL
200 01:24:15 226 SEVENO ANAIS SE INDIVIDUEL
201 01:24:46 70 GUERRIER LAETITIA SE INDIVIDUEL
202 01:24:47 87 JAN LERAY DANIELLE V2 INDIVIDUEL
203 01:25:19 216 ROBINO ST?PHANE V1 COURIR A ERDEVE
204 01:25:26 254 BLANCHARD FRANCOISE V1 INDIVIDUEL
205 01:25:29 262 CHUT VANNAK V1 INDIVIDUEL
206 01:25:39 36 DANO JEAN YVES V2 INDIVIDUEL
207 01:25:45 116 LE BRETON CATHY V1 INDIVIDUEL
208 01:25:54 157 LE NY PATRICE V2 INDIVIDUEL
209 01:25:57 204 PICARD DANIEL V3 COURIR A ST AVE
210 01:25:59 78 HELIN LAURENT V1 INDIVIDUEL
211 01:26:20 117 LE BRIQUER ALAIN V3 SNOS
212 01:26:32 244 RIOUALLEN JEAN FRANCOIS V3 INDIVIDUEL
213 01:26:33 25 CHAMAILLARD CHRISTELLE V1 JOYEUX JOGGERS 
214 01:26:39 26 CHAMAILLARD STEPHANE V1 JOYEUX JOGGERS 
215 01:27:09 106 LE BAIL JOSIANE V2 LES CHEVREUILS 
216 01:27:29 46 EONIN KAREN SE INDIVIDUEL
217 01:27:30 23 CADORET JEAN PAUL V2 INDIVIDUEL
218 01:27:35 200 PENHOUET JEAN FRAN?OIS SE LES NOUNOURS DU
219 01:27:40 179 LYON SYLVAIN V1 LES RELAYEURS D
220 01:28:31 276 LE BRETON MATHIEU SE INDIVIDUEL
221 01:28:35 160 LE PENNEC PASCAL V2 LES JOGGERS DE 
222 01:28:37 209 QUILLERÉ NOYALE V2 BAUD KORRIG 'EN
223 01:28:47 92 JOUANGUY CLAUDE V3 COURIR A SAINT 
224 01:28:54 105 LAURET VIRGINIE SE INDIVIDUEL
225 01:28:55 281 SIMON CAROLINE V2 INDIVIDUEL
226 01:28:58 134 LE GARREC CHRISTELLE V1 BAUD KORRIG'END
227 01:29:00 62 GOUDIN SYLVIE V1 BAUD KORRIG' EN
228 01:29:03 10 BLANQUER XAVIER V1 LES JOGGERS DE 
229 01:29:06 74 HAMEL JACQUELINE V2 INDIVIDUEL
230 01:29:51 250 ROYER SOLENE SE INDIVIDUEL
231 01:29:54 137 LE GLOUET ELODIE SE INDIVIDUEL
232 01:30:18 125 LE DIMEET JEAN YVES V2 INDIVIDUEL
233 01:30:56 225 SEPRE MICHELLE V2 PLOEMEL
234 01:31:15 51 FELIX MARIE-PIERRE V1 INDIVIDUEL
235 01:31:47 93 JOUANNO ALAIN V2 RELAYEURS DU BL
236 01:31:48 103 LAMOUR ANNE-SOPHIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
237 01:31:49 162 LE PORT SOPHIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
238 01:31:50 224 SEPOT VERONIQUE V2 INDIVIDUEL
239 01:32:18 206 POIRIER SOPHIE SE INDIVIDUEL
240 01:33:12 7 BERTIC REGIS V1 INDIVIDUEL
241 01:33:23 183 MAURY AXELLE JU INDIVIDUEL
242 01:33:51 218 ROUTIER HELENE V2 INDIVIDUEL
243 01:33:54 158 LE PAIR BRIGITTE V2 INDIVIDUEL
244 01:34:34 35 DANIELO NATHALIE V1 INDIVIDUEL
245 01:35:47 49 EVENO DOMINIQUE V2 COURIR A SAINT 
246 01:37:48 163 LE POUEZARD ANNE MARIE V2 COURIR A GUENIN
247 01:53:53 43 DOUGE CHANTAL V2 SAINT NAZAIRE O
248 01:53:54 44 DOUGE MICHEL V3 SAINT NAZAIRE O
 
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.