RESULTATS 2011 - 30 KMS |
||||
NOM - PRENON
|
CLUB
|
CATEG.
|
TEMPS
|
PLACE
|
CHILHI NAJIM | GO2 |
VH1
|
1:54:25
|
1
|
URCUN DAMIEN | GUISCRIFF |
SEH
|
1:54:26
|
2
|
LE VELLY FABRICE | PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
VH1
|
1:57:25
|
3
|
BOINET JEROME | LES JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
SEH
|
1:57:44
|
4
|
L'HOSTELLIER JEAN-PHILIPP | SOBHI SPORT SAINT-BRIEUC |
VH1
|
1:59:7
|
5
|
BOULAIRE RENE | COURIR A SAINT AVE |
VH2
|
2:0:35
|
6
|
PEYREFITTE PIERRE-ALAIN | 35 BRECE |
SEH
|
2:1:16
|
7
|
LEBRUN VINCENT | FOULEES CONCARNOISES |
VH1
|
2:2:53
|
8
|
BOUFFAUT LAURENT | MALGUENAC |
VH1
|
2:3:21
|
9
|
LE MAIRE DAVID | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES |
VH1
|
2:6:26
|
10
|
MONTIEGE OLIVIER | REGUINY |
VH1
|
2:6:31
|
11
|
ESCARZAGA PASCAL | QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
VH1
|
2:6:40
|
12
|
BELARRE CHRISTOPHE | ENDURANCE SHOP PLOUAY |
VH1
|
2:6:58
|
13
|
HOCHET YVON | PLOEREN ENDURANCE |
VH1
|
2:6:59
|
14
|
BERNARD YVAN | BROCELIAND AVENTURE 35 |
SEH
|
2:8:54
|
15
|
COURTIN MARC | PLUNERET |
VH1
|
2:9:2
|
16
|
LOFFICIAL FRANCOIS | ETEL |
SEH
|
2:9:30
|
17
|
HELIES FREDERIC | QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
SEH
|
2:11:14
|
18
|
FRAVAL CEDRIC | SAINT BRIEUC |
SEH
|
2:12:46
|
19
|
JEGO SEBASTIEN | BRECH |
SEH
|
2:12:52
|
20
|
GOUIFFES DIDIER | ROSPORDEN |
VH1
|
2:14:49
|
21
|
URVOY GERARD | ESTUAIRE ATHLE |
VH1
|
2:15:0
|
22
|
FORESTIER BRUNO | ESCO ST NAZAIRE |
VH1
|
2:15:1
|
23
|
BIGOUIN MARC | CC QUEVEN |
SEH
|
2:15:28
|
24
|
BAUDET GWENAEL | CARD QUESTEMBERT |
SEH
|
2:16:28
|
25
|
MATHEL LAURENT | LANGUIDIC |
SEH
|
2:16:40
|
26
|
GUYOT ANTHONY | CAMORS |
SEH
|
2:17:9
|
27
|
PUISSET CHRISTOPHE | NATURE EXTREME SENE |
SEH
|
2:17:16
|
28
|
LE GALIC PATRICK | AMICALE LAIQUE PLOEMEUR |
VH2
|
2:17:19
|
29
|
ROUSSE STEPHANE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
VH1
|
2:18:22
|
30
|
VALLEE GUENAEL | ASF SAINT NAZAIRE |
VH2
|
2:18:28
|
31
|
LE GALL FREDERIC | LA ROCHE BERNARD |
SEH
|
2:18:31
|
32
|
BLEHER LAURENT | ARRADON |
VH1
|
2:18:40
|
33
|
SEVENO JOSE | LOCMARIA |
VH1
|
2:18:43
|
34
|
CAUDAN JACQUES | LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA |
VH1
|
2:19:10
|
35
|
CONNANEC HERVE | COURIR A GUENIN |
VH1
|
2:19:27
|
36
|
DAVID JEAN-CHARLES | QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
VH1
|
2:20:20
|
37
|
THETIO ERIC | NATURE EXTREME SENE |
SEH
|
2:20:34
|
38
|
LE PRIOL PATRICK | SAINT JEAN BREVELAY |
VH2
|
2:22:5
|
39
|
LE GOVIC JEAN-MICHEL | ACP BAUD |
VH1
|
2:22:26
|
40
|
HUET LAURENT | ASMR TRIATHLON |
SEH
|
2:22:50
|
41
|
PASQUIO CHRISTOPHE | REDENE |
SEH
|
2:23:2
|
42
|
DONIAS MICHEL | INGUINIEL |
VH1
|
2:25:6
|
43
|
JAY FREDERIC | ACIGNE 35 |
VH1
|
2:25:22
|
44
|
JACOB JEAN-LUC | LANDAUL |
VH2
|
2:25:51
|
45
|
JAFFRE THIERRY | CIMA |
VH1
|
2:26:4
|
46
|
MORVAN ALAIN | COURIR A GUENIN |
VH1
|
2:26:57
|
47
|
JEHANNO YANN | PLOEREN |
SEH
|
2:27:11
|
48
|
RUBIN YOHANN | VALEO VISION ECOUFLANT |
SEH
|
2:27:22
|
49
|
GUYODO DAVID | BRECH |
VH1
|
2:27:34
|
50
|
BRONSARD MICHEL | COURIR A GUENIN |
VH2
|
2:29:55
|
51
|
LE FLOCH STEPHANE | CIMA |
VH1
|
2:29:57
|
52
|
JEHANNO RENAN | PLOEREN |
VH1
|
2:30:6
|
53
|
TREHIN ANTHONY | COURIR A GUENIN |
SEH
|
2:30:21
|
54
|
BEUSET PATRICE | GUIDEL |
SEH
|
2:31:49
|
55
|
LE DORTZ ERIC | BAUD |
VH1
|
2:33:35
|
56
|
RAOUL CHRISTIAN | YANOO.NET |
VH2
|
2:34:6
|
57
|
DORE ERIC | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
VH1
|
2:34:16
|
58
|
MAZE JEAN-FRANCOIS | COURIR A GUENIN |
VH1
|
2:35:0
|
59
|
GAIGNE LUDOVIC | ACP BAUD |
SEH
|
2:35:1
|
60
|
ANDRE MICKAEL | ACIGNE JOGGING |
SEH
|
2:35:24
|
61
|
ESVELIN RENE | PLUVIGNER |
VH1
|
2:35:32
|
62
|
AVANCINI ANGELO | LANESTER |
VH1
|
2:36:2
|
63
|
GUILLOU GWENAELLE | FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT |
VF1
|
2:37:41
|
64
|
VALY THIERRY | COURIR A LANESTER |
VH1
|
2:37:43
|
65
|
MERCIER DIDIER | PLUMELIAU |
VH1
|
2:38:12
|
66
|
TUARZE REGINE | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES |
VF1
|
2:39:2
|
67
|
CAPITAINE DAVID | KERFOURN |
SEH
|
2:39:11
|
68
|
KERZERHO OLIVIER | TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
SEH
|
2:39:12
|
69
|
LE JOSSEC GREGORY | BAUD |
SEH
|
2:39:55
|
70
|
PAUFIC DIDIER | BIEUZY LES EAUX |
VH1
|
2:40:34
|
71
|
LE MOUEL GILLES | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY |
SEH
|
2:40:40
|
72
|
LE NICOL FRANCOISE | CAMORS |
VF1
|
2:40:56
|
73
|
JARNO GILLES | CAMORS |
VH2
|
2:41:57
|
74
|
MAHE MARYSE | MOUSTOIR-AC |
VF2
|
2:43:8
|
75
|
PRUSSE CHRISTOPHE | COURIR A LANESTER |
SEH
|
2:43:10
|
76
|
TALABARDO PATRICIA | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
SEF
|
2:43:35
|
77
|
EHOUARNE PHILIPPE | FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
VH1
|
2:43:38
|
78
|
LE GOURRIEREC STEPHANE | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
SEH
|
2:43:39
|
79
|
QUELO THIERRY | PLOEMEL |
VH1
|
2:44:14
|
80
|
DANO JEAN-YVES | LE SECOND SOUFFLE AURAY |
VH2
|
2:45:17
|
81
|
HANY MAUD | CAMORS |
SEF
|
2:45:47
|
82
|
HOUVENAEGHEL MANUEL | HENNEBONT |
VH1
|
2:46:54
|
83
|
BOUCHAMA YVES | CIMA |
VH2
|
2:47:35
|
84
|
PEROU YVES | COURIR A BELLE ILE |
VH2
|
2:48:3
|
85
|
LE BOHEC ANDRE | CIMA |
VH2
|
2:48:54
|
86
|
BILLON WALTER | TREDION |
SEH
|
2:48:58
|
87
|
CAMUS JEAN-PIERRE | LORIENT |
VH2
|
2:49:0
|
88
|
GENUIT SANDRINE | ACP BAUD |
SEF
|
2:50:12
|
89
|
HARTMANN ROGER | FOULEES DE RIMOND |
VH3
|
2:51:48
|
90
|
MAHO YANN | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
SEH
|
2:52:53
|
91
|
LE CLANCHE SYLVIE | CAMORS |
VF1
|
2:54:23
|
92
|
CARDONNEL DAVID | RAIDS 50500 |
SEH
|
2:54:25
|
93
|
LE GLEOUR PATRICE | PLOUHINEC |
VH1
|
2:54:42
|
94
|
LE GARREC CHRISTELLE | ACP BAUD |
SEF
|
2:57:57
|
95
|
LE CARRER FRANCK | ACP BAUD |
SEH
|
2:57:58
|
96
|
CLOEREC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | SAINT AVE |
VH1
|
3:0:56
|
97
|
JACOPIN CHRISTOPHE | YANOO.NET |
VH1
|
3:9:1
|
98
|
LE PORT SOPHIE | PLOUHARNEL |
VF1
|
3:10:2
|
99
|
LE GUIRIEC JOEL | ROSNOEN |
VH2
|
3:10:18
|
100
|
MOESSARD ANNIE | ASCE FAMAT |
VF2
|
3:14:55
|
101
|
BRIEND PATRICE | NATURAXTREM |
VH1
|
3:28:3
|
102
|