-[if supportmisalignedcolumns=""--> <!--[endif]--> <!--![endif]--><!--![if--></tbody> </table>"
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.

RESULTATS 2006 - 15 KMS

NOM - PRENOM
CLUB
CATEG.
HEU
MIN
SEC
PLACE
PLACAT
HAYS PASCAL APV VANNES
SH
0 56 19
1
1
FORESTIER BRUNO EAC ST NAZAIRE
V1H
0 57 58
2
1
CADORET THIERRY CIMA
V1H
0 58 23
3
2
LE BOUILLE GUENAEL FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
V1H
0 59 18
4
3
LE VELLY FABRICE LEGION ST PIERRE ATH
SH
0 59 45
5
2
CORNU CHRISTOPHE TRI RUNNING LORIENT
SH
0 59 58
6
3
SELLIN STEPHANE FOULEES CONCARNOISES
SH
1 0 31
7
4
ROUSSELOT YANNICK AP L'ORIENT
V1H
1 1 12
8
4
LE GALL FREDERIC LE GALL FREDERIC
SH
1 1 40
9
5
LE BRAS ANGE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 1 56
10
6
THOMAZO FABRICE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 2 12
11
7
HAYS THIERRY JOSSELIN
SH
1 2 38
12
8
LE MANOUR ANTHONY INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 2 50
13
9
GUIYOT ARNAUD INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 3 1
14
10
PATERAUT THIERRY AC PLESCOP
SH
1 3 25
15
11
LE NORCY HERVE CIMA AURAY
V1H
1 3 32
16
5
FRABOULET PIERRE CHEVREUIL PAYS BOURL
V1H
1 3 35
17
6
BARNICHON ROBERT INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 3 41
18
7
LE PADELLEC ERIC CHEVREUIL PAYS BOURL
V1H
1 3 46
19
8
JUSTOME LAURENT INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 4 0
20
12
SXAY STEPHANE TRAIL GUERLEDAN
SH
1 4 16
21
13
PEREIRA NORMANDO COURIR A ST AVE
V2H
1 4 23
22
1
LE GLOAHEC DOMONIQUE COURIR A ST AVE
V1H
1 4 26
23
9
HERVE LOIC RUN BIKE CLUB
V1H
1 4 45
24
10
LE BAIL NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 4 50
25
14
TOUBOULIC THIERRY AC GRANVILLE
V1H
1 4 52
26
11
LE BORGNE RENE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 5 3
27
15
NOC STEPHANE MACADAM PONT SCOR
SH
1 5 12
28
16
LE GLEUT GILDAS BSA INGUINIEL
V1H
1 5 24
29
12
LE GALL CHRISTOPHE COURIR A LANESTER
SH
1 5 30
30
17
LE CORRE JEAN PIERRE JOGGING PLOEMEUR
V2H
1 6 16
31
2
LOHEZIC HERVE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 6 19
32
18
GUEHENNEC PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 6 27
33
19
LE HENANFF FABRICE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 6 38
34
20
LE BOHEC JEAN CLAUDE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 6 41
35
13
MOUREAU YOHANN INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 7 7
36
21
LE BELZIC DOMINIQUE ACRLP GRAND CHAMPS
V2H
1 7 20
37
3
LE TARNEC GILLES ACRLP GRAND CHAMPS
V1H
1 7 21
38
14
ROUSSE STEPHANE WAPITI TRIATHLON
SH
1 7 38
39
22
TANGUY PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 7 39
40
23
CHOTARD ALAIN SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V1H
1 7 46
41
15
JEHANNE FRANCOIS INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 8 0
42
24
LE BOUDOUIL STEPHANE FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
SH
1 8 9
43
25
LE PRIOL PHILIPPE SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
SH
1 8 12
44
26
IRIBARREN JEAN CLAUDE SNOS ST NAZAIRE
SH
1 8 18
45
27
LE LUHANT JACKY BSA INGUINIEL
V2H
1 8 20
46
4
DANET GAETAN COURIR A ST AVE
SH
1 8 29
47
28
GIQUEL PASCAL INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 8 34
48
29
CANO BRUNO RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 10 28
49
16
BRIANDO JEAN JACQUES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 10 35
50
17
LE FLOHIC LAURENT ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
SH
1 10 36
51
30
LE NET BRUNO INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 10 37
52
31
MOUNIER CLAUDE ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST
V2H
1 10 45
53
5
MOREL ERWAN FOULEE PENQUESTEN
SH
1 10 46
54
32
JOUANNIC MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 10 51
55
18
FALQUERHO JOSEPH RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V3H
1 10 56
56
1
DIGO ERWAN INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 11 4
57
33
PERRON JEAN LUC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 11 8
58
19
LE GOFF THIERRY INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 11 16
59
34
LE COQ CHARLES INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 11 20
60
20
ROUAUD ALAIN ECM PLOERMEL
V2H
1 11 23
61
6
CARRIOU CHRISTOPHE COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V1H
1 11 29
62
21
URVOIS GUENAEL BSA INGUINIEL
ESH
1 11 33
63
1
LE BELLEGO CHRISTINE ACR LOCMINE
V1F
1 11 36
1
1
LE MALEFANT CHRISTIAN ASPTT VANNES
V1H
1 11 37
64
22
MUSEUX PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 11 42
65
7
POURCHASSE JEAN CIMA
V1H
1 11 44
66
23
LE ROY YANNICK INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 11 45
67
24
LE BERIGAUD ALAIN USHPV ARRADON
V1H
1 11 50
68
25
PEURRON CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 11 58
69
26
CADORET PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 12 30
70
27
LE POLH PIERRE YVES ACR LOCMINE
SH
1 12 38
71
35
PERRON BRUNO INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 12 40
72
36
MARTIN PIERRICK SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
SH
1 12 42
73
37
COTTEN OLIVIER TRIATHLON PLOUAY
SH
1 12 43
74
38
ROBIN BRUNO INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 12 46
75
28
MAGNEN GILLES PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1H
1 12 48
76
29
QUERO DIDIER ACR LOCMINE
SH
1 12 50
77
39
MOREAU GUILLAUME ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
SH
1 13 5
78
40
CHANTOSME FRANCOIS ESCO 49
V1H
1 13 12
79
30
LE BRIZOUAL CHRISTIAN FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
V2H
1 13 14
80
8
MARTIN FREDERIC ESCO 49
V1H
1 13 16
81
31
LE MOUROUX PIERRE YVES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 13 19
82
32
MOUILLOUR BERTRAND INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 13 22
83
41
PENRU DOMINIQUE AC PLESCOP
V1H
1 13 36
84
33
JACOB PATRICE USHPV ARRADON
V1H
1 13 53
85
34
LE TUTOUR RONAN INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 14 9
86
42
LE CALLOCH HUGUE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 14 18
87
43
LANCELOT LAURENT RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 14 21
88
35
LE PICHON GERARD COURIR A GUENIN
V1H
1 14 22
89
36
BARBIER ANTOINE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 14 26
90
37
LE PRIELLEC YANNICK RANDONNEUR MALGUENAC
V2H
1 14 29
91
9
GUEYE DEMBA INDIVIDUEL
JH
1 14 30
92
1
LE TALLEC FABRICE ACC PORT LOUIS
V1H
1 14 31
93
38
L HERCEC GREGORIC INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 14 33
94
44
STEPHANT PIERRE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 14 36
95
45
QUERE OLIVIER TRIATHLON LARMOR
SH
1 14 38
96
46
MOESSARD JEAN PAUL FAMAT
V2H
1 14 44
97
10
CHAMOLEY ELODIE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 14 50
2
1
LE BOURVELLEC SONIA TRIATHLON PLOEMEUR
V1F
1 14 51
3
2
HENRIO PHILIPPE CIMA
V1H
1 14 52
98
39
LE FLOCH DANIEL RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V3H
1 14 55
99
2
HERVOCHE GUENAEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 15 2
100
40
GACHET PATRICK INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 15 7
101
41
LE SCIELLOUR ERIC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 15 22
102
42
ROBO CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 15 23
103
47
AUDREN RONAN INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 15 25
104
48
UZEL JACQUES RANDONNEUR MALGUENAC
V1H
1 15 30
105
43
LE DIZEC ROLAND RANDONNEUR MALGUENAC
V2H
1 15 31
106
11
BORDAS CLAIRE SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
SF
1 15 32
4
2
LE GARREC YVAN SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
V1H
1 15 33
107
44
GILLET JEAN PIERRE SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
V1H
1 15 34
108
45
SEVERE ERIC
SH
1 15 46
109
49
GAUDIN DANIEL INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 15 52
110
12
LE STRAT JEAN PAUL ACR LOCMINE
V2H
1 15 54
111
13
PRASZEZILSKI DOMINIQUE USHPV ARRADON
V2H
1 15 57
112
14
LE COQ DAMIEN INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 15 58
113
50
THOMAS DANIEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 15 59
114
46
QUIDU YANNICK SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
V2H
1 16 17
115
15
GUILLEMOT MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 16 23
116
47
BRIANDON STEPHANE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 16 29
117
48
LE MOUILLOUR JEAN LUC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 16 34
118
49
BOUDIER JACQUES OLIVIER INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 16 36
119
50
DANIEL JEAN MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 16 42
120
51
LE BARON SERGE DECATHLON
V1H
1 16 47
121
51
ILLOZ DAVID DECATHLON
SH
1 16 58
122
52
NEDELEC CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 17 2
123
52
MONTI BERNARD INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 17 5
124
16
PINARD FREDERIC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 17 8
125
53
LE DIFFON PIERRE CIMA AURAY
V1H
1 17 19
126
54
COUDRAY CHRISTOPHE COURIR ST NOLFF
V1H
1 17 21
127
55
SIOHAN BENOIT INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 17 44
128
56
LE GUILLAS GEROME INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 17 48
129
53
CADORET JEAN FRANCOIS INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 17 49
130
57
SXAY CAROLINE TRAIL GUERLEDAN
SF
1 17 50
5
3
CAMENEN LAURENT PARIS
SH
1 17 51
131
54
GORREC CHRISTIAN RANDO CANAL ROSTRENE
SH
1 17 53
132
55
GUILLOU STEPHANE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 17 56
133
56
BASSIGNANI FABRICE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 18 0
134
58
GIGOU ANNICK INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 18 3
135
17
JAN DOMINIQUE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 18 8
136
57
JACOB JEAN LUC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 18 9
137
59
BRACHET THIERRY SPORT NATURE LANDEVA
V1H
1 18 13
138
60
DREANIC CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 18 14
139
61
LE LAN NATHALIE CIMA
SF
1 18 15
6
4
AUBERT DOMINIQUE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 18 24
140
62
LE GALLIARD FABRICE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 18 25
141
58
CARTRON CHRISTIAN A. REDERIEN STE ANNE
V2H
1 18 26
142
18
CORFMAT JEAN PAUL ACR LOCMINE
V1H
1 18 27
143
63
IZANIC GERARD INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 18 38
144
59
LE FELLIC CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 18 39
145
60
DESBOIS NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 18 40
146
61
FRANCOIS DENIS ESCO 49
V2H
1 18 54
147
19
DAVID PATRICIA INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 18 58
7
3
DONIAS MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 19 2
148
64
JAN MARTIAL INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 19 24
149
62
FUDUCHE JEAN PIERRE ACRLP GRAND CHAMPS
V1H
1 19 34
150
65
MARTEIL MATHIEU POMPIER VANNES
SH
1 19 38
151
63
GIROD DENIS INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 19 39
152
66
LE GRAS YANN POMPIER VANNES
SH
1 19 40
153
64
BRIENT ALPHONSE CIMA
V2H
1 19 56
154
20
LE CLOUZIO DAVID INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 20 2
155
65
DANY BERTRAND INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 20 10
156
66
NICOLLE FRANCOIS QUEVEN ATHLE
V2H
1 20 18
157
21
LE DILHUIT YANNICK RANDONNEUR MALGUENAC
V2H
1 20 27
158
22
JAUBERT JEAN LUC
V2H
1 20 39
159
23
LORHO GILBERT INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 20 43
160
24
CADORET HERVE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 20 46
161
67
DERRIANO LAURENCE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 20 57
8
4
LE DREFF CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 20 58
162
68
GUILLEUX ERIC RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 21 2
163
69
LE NY JEAN MICHEL LANDEVANT
SH
1 21 8
164
67
LE HOUX PATRICE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V2H
1 21 9
165
25
LE GAL MICHEL RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1H
1 21 17
166
70
NOBLET CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 21 22
167
68
GUYOVARD SYLVAIN INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 21 27
168
69
RICHARD STEPHANE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 21 29
169
70
LE BRIQUER ALAIN SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V3H
1 21 35
170
3
BUREL JACQUELINE SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V2F
1 21 36
9
1
GERARD PHILIPPE POMPIER VANNES
V1H
1 21 38
171
71
LE LOUSQUE PIERRE ACR LOCMINE
V2H
1 21 39
172
26
LE FUR MARCEL TRIATHLON LORIENT
SH
1 21 44
173
71
GUEDES MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 21 46
174
72
GILET JEAN PAUL AP L'ORIENT
V1H
1 21 52
175
72
TUAL PATRICK CIMA AURAY
V1H
1 21 54
176
73
PHILIPPE BERNARD CIMA AURAY
V2H
1 21 59
177
27
GAUDIN NICOLAS INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 22 2
178
73
HUITRIC THIERRY AC ST BREVIN
V1H
1 22 5
179
74
DELANO PASCAL SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V1H
1 22 13
180
75
CARNAC ROMAIN INDIVIDUEL
JH
1 22 15
181
2
GRANGER MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 22 22
182
76
LE BRIS HENRY CIMA
V2H
1 22 26
183
28
LOISEL CHRISTIAN US SENE
V1H
1 22 32
184
77
DENIS ROLLAND INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 22 34
185
78
MARTIN GILBERT INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 22 42
186
79
LE TORTEREC DIDIER INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 22 45
187
80
BOULET FREDERIC INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 22 46
188
74
PASQUALINI LYSIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 22 47
189
81
CONGRATEL ROGER CIMA AURAY
V1H
1 22 56
190
82
NICLAS PHILIPPE CHBA VANNES
V1H
1 22 58
191
83
GRENET NATHALIE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 23 3
10
5
CADORET JEAN PAUL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 23 9
192
84
PERON MAURICE COURIR A LANESTER
V2H
1 23 11
193
29
LORGERAY JOCELYNE INDIVIDUEL
V2F
1 23 13
11
2
DAVID PHILIPPE FAMAT
V1H
1 23 17
194
85
LE GOURRIEREC CONSTANT INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 23 32
195
75
ALLANNO PATRICE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 23 38
196
76
DUPRE ERIC INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 23 46
197
30
COLLET DANIEL ASPTT VANNES
V1H
1 23 49
198
86
GAILLARD DANIEL ASPTT VANNES
V1H
1 23 50
199
87
POUPONNEAU JEAN MARIE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 23 54
200
88
MONTRELAY JEAN CLAUDE INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 24 12
201
31
MEHEUT BENOIT INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 24 25
202
89
LE THAUT GUY INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 24 40
203
32
BAZILLAIS FABIENNE DECATHLON
SF
1 24 42
12
6
LORCY ROLAND INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 24 43
204
33
CEVENO ANAIS INDIVIDUEL
ESF
1 24 53
13
1
LE GARREC PAUL ACP BAUD
V1H
1 24 54
205
90
DANET PATRICE ACR LOCMINE
V1H
1 24 55
206
91
GOURET GUY SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V2H
1 25 4
207
34
LE PALLARBRE BERNARD JOGGING PLOEMEUR
V2H
1 25 17
208
35
FALHER CHRISTIAN RANDO CANAL ROSTRENE
V1H
1 25 21
209
92
TREGUIER CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 25 22
210
93
QUINGUER STEPHANE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SH
1 25 25
211
77
BONNANT MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 25 31
212
36
ALNEIDA MARIA ENA TORCY 77
V1F
1 25 32
14
5
JOUANGUY CLAUDE COURIR A ST AVE
V2H
1 25 33
213
37
LE BROCH MARIE AIM2E PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V2F
1 25 40
15
3
PICARD DANIEL COURIR A ST AVE
V2H
1 25 53
214
38
TEXIER AUDE ACP BAUD
SF
1 25 55
16
7
BARTHES MARIE QUEVEN
SF
1 25 56
17
8
LE GARREC NATHALIE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 26 14
18
9
STEPHAN DANIELLE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 26 18
19
6
THOMAS CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 26 20
215
39
NOURRY STEPHANE
SH
1 26 31
216
78
CHARLOT GILLES INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 26 33
217
94
LE VESSIER PHILIPPE ACP BAUD
V1H
1 26 52
218
95
LE QUERE JEAN OLIVIER MACADAM PONT SCOR
V1H
1 27 2
219
96
LE BOULAIR NATHALIE AC PLESCOP
SF
1 27 14
20
10
JACOB ANNE MARIE USHPV ARRADON
V1F
1 27 25
21
7
LE METAYER MICKAEL ACP BAUD
SH
1 27 27
220
79
LAMOUR GHISLAINE INDIVIDUEL
V2F
1 27 35
22
4
LAMOUR JOEL INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 27 37
221
40
ROUSSE PHILIPPE SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V1H
1 27 38
222
97
MERLET YANNICK ACP BAUD
SH
1 27 52
223
80
LE GRUMELEC MICHEL ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
V1H
1 27 58
224
98
FRANCOIS LAURENT RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SH
1 28 10
225
81
EVEN LAURENT RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SH
1 28 12
226
82
HOURDIN SERGE PLOEREN ENDURANCE
V1H
1 29 8
227
99
LE GALEZE ROBERT CIMA AURAY
V3H
1 29 16
228
4
LE MOING ERIC RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SH
1 29 19
229
83
LE PADELLEC YVES NOSTANG
V1H
1 29 22
230
100
FICHER DIDIER INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 29 26
231
101
KISLY NATHALIE RANDO CANAL ROSTRENE
V1F
1 29 52
23
8
THIEFFIN JEAN LOUIS INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 29 53
232
102
LE PALLEC DOMINIQUE INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 29 58
233
84
JANNELLO CECILE COURIR A LANESTER
SF
1 30 4
24
11
JAN YANNICK INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 30 15
234
103
LE ROUZIC ALAIN ASPTT VANNES
V2H
1 30 23
235
41
LE PALLEC YVAN PIERRE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 30 40
236
104
MOELO CHRISTOPHE SP MOELAN / MER
SH
1 30 43
237
85
DESFORGES FLORENCE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1F
1 30 54
25
9
CARTRON ANNE A. REDERIEN STE ANNE
V2F
1 31 2
26
5
FOUILLE PASCAL INDIVIDUEL
SH
1 31 17
238
86
THOMAS HERVELINE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V1F
1 31 18
27
10
LE CLANCHE SYLVIE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 31 38
28
12
FRAVALO CHRISTELLE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 31 39
29
13
LE CALLONNEC CLAUDINE INDIVIDUEL
V2F
1 31 45
30
6
FUDUCHE MARIE NOELLE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1F
1 31 49
31
11
LE GAL HERVE COURIR A GUENIN
SH
1 31 55
239
87
MORVAN ISABELLE COURIR A GUENIN
V1F
1 31 56
32
12
FOUILLEN CLAIRE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 32 12
33
14
ISTRIA ALAIN INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 32 16
240
42
ANGLADE CHRISTIAN SP MOELAN / MER
SH
1 32 32
241
88
ROUMEUR GWENNEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 34 21
242
105
KERMORVANT PIERRE INDIVIDUEL
V3H
1 34 24
243
5
GUILLOUZIC JEAN CIMA AURAY
V2H
1 34 26
244
43
BLANC GILDA INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 34 28
34
15
LE TONKUIEZE DAMIEN POMPIER VANNES
SH
1 35 2
245
89
CHEVALIER KATIA SNOS ST NAZAIRE
V1F
1 35 32
35
13
LARNICOL ELISABETH PLOEREN ENDURANCE
V1F
1 35 44
36
14
LE SAEC JEAN LUC INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 35 49
246
44
LE GOUELLEC FABIENNE COURIR A GUENIN
SF
1 35 56
37
16
SAVET CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 36 10
247
106
BOURLIGOT GABRIELLE FOULEES CONCARNOISES
V1F
1 36 12
38
15
TREUSSIER MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 36 16
248
45
BECHARD JEAN PIERRE CODEP 56
V3H
1 36 18
249
6
PAINDAVOINE CHRISTIAN PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1H
1 36 23
250
107
EKAMBI-KINGUE INDIVIDUEL
V2H
1 36 34
251
46
JOSSE MARIE PAULE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1F
1 36 40
39
16
EKAMBI-KINGUE MARCELLE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 36 47
40
17
REBOURS JEAN CLAUDE UA LANGUEUX
SH
1 37 15
252
90
JEGO VIVIANE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 37 33
41
18
JEHANNO JOACHIM COURIR A ST AVE
V2H
1 37 41
253
47
MONVOISIN LOUIS INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 37 57
254
108
FRIEDERICH JOEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 38 5
255
109
LOISEL GUENAELLE US SENE
V1F
1 38 23
42
19
GUEGAN FRANCOISE CIMA AURAY
V1F
1 38 56
43
20
MORANCAY GISLAINE CIMA AURAY
V1F
1 38 58
44
21
CHANTOSME DANIELLE ESCO 49
V1F
1 39 5
45
22
CARNAC DANIELLE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 39 5
46
23
CARNAC PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 39 6
256
110
MERO NATHALIE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 39 25
47
17
GAUTER MARIE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 39 26
48
24
JOSSELIN JOSEPH ATHLE SUD 22
V3H
1 40 16
257
7
LE TOUMELIN LAURENCE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 40 32
49
25
DANIEL NADINE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 40 40
50
26
LE COLLOTER CLAUDE COURIR A LANESTER
V2H
1 41 24
258
48
JAMET ALICE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 41 28
51
18
KERMORVANT MARIE PIERRE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 42 37
52
27
MAHEO MARIE CLAIRE INDIVIDUEL
V2F
1 42 38
53
7
LAUDRIN JOCELYNE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1F
1 43 7
54
28
MERLET ANNE ACR LOCMINE
SF
1 43 8
55
19
PUREN ANITA INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 43 25
56
29
LE LOUER MARIE ANNICK INDIVIDUEL
V2F
1 43 26
57
8
LE FLOCH VANESSA POMPIER VANNES
SF
1 43 56
58
20
JAN CLAUDE ACR LOCMINE
V4H
1 44 8
259
1
LE NEGARET ELISABETH INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 44 12
59
30
LE DUIN PASCAL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
1 44 21
260
111
JARLEGAND GILBERT APV ARRADON
V2H
1 44 59
261
49
JULE ANNE HELENE INDIVIDUEL
SF
1 46 34
60
21
LINDREC BRIGITTE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
1 46 39
61
31
TEXIER MONIQUE ACP BAUD
V1F
1 46 40
62
32
FALQUERHO ALICE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V2F
1 48 8
63
9
ISAAC NADINE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1F
1 48 38
64
33
BLANCHARD CATHERINE ATHLE PAYS LORIENT
V2F
2 2 2
65
10
GILET MARIE JO AP L'ORIENT
V1F
2 2 4
66
34
ISTRIA CHANTAL INDIVIDUEL
V1F
2 2 59
67
35