RESULTATS 2004 - 15 KMS

DOSSARD NOM - PRENOM CLUB CATEGORIE TEMPSHEU MIN SEC PLACE PLACAT
200 CADORET THIERRY CIMA SH 0 55 9 1 1
435 PASQUIO DAVID SPORT 2000 SH 0 55 25 2 2
438 LE BOUILLE GWENAEL BSA INGUINIEL V1H 0 58 55 3 1
471 COLLET THIERRY ACR LOCMINE SH 0 59 32 4 3
478 LE GAL HENRIC STADE RENNAIS V1H 0 59 57 5 2
473 GORELLY STEPHANE ATHLE QUEVEN SH 1 0 1 6 4
203 LORCY PHILIPPE BSA INGUINIEL V1H 1 0 15 7 3
482 LE GAL SEBASTIEN BSA INGUINIEL SH 1 0 18 8 5
492 LE GUELLO PHILIPPE PLOERDUT SH 1 0 35 9 6
320 QUILLERE YVES IND.BAUD V1H 1 0 54 10 4
380 HERVE LOIC RUN BACK CLUB V1H 1 1 15 11 5
402 GOUZERH YVON BSA INGUINIEL V2H 1 1 56 12 1
202 MARION THIERRY RELAYEURS DU BLAVET SH 1 2 3 13 7
381 HAYS THIERRY ACR LOCMINE SH 1 2 35 14 8
332 LE BOT ANTHONY IND.MOREAC SH 1 2 36 15 9
273 CLOEREC JEAN PIERRE APV ARRADON SH 1 3 2 16 10
440 LE CLANCHE GUENAEL IND.PEQUESTEN SH 1 3 22 17 11
274 LE GALLO JEAN FRANCOIS AS POLICE V1H 1 3 51 18 6
443 COURTIN MARC CIMA V1H 1 4 1 19 7
272 LE GAL ERIC APV ARRADON V1H 1 4 3 20 8
212 FOUILLE LAURENT LES CHEVREUILS SH 1 4 10 21 12
389 LE TARNEC SERGE RELAYEURS COET LOCH V1H 1 4 21 22 9
247 HERY BRAN TEAM SAVIGNAC SH 1 4 30 23 13
451 DANIEL PASCAL CIMA ESP 1 5 11 24 1
289 LE GOUELLIC CHRISTIAN IND.ST CARADEC SH 1 5 23 25 14
345 LE CLANCHE JEAN PAUL GUIDEL V1H 1 5 42 26 10
318 LE BELZIC DOMINIQUE ACR LOCMINE V1H 1 5 44 27 11
465 LE BOHEC JEAN CLAUDE IND.PLUVIGNER V1H 1 5 50 28 12
429 PATEROUR THIERRY IND.PLESCOP SH 1 6 48 29 15
333 FRABOULET PIERRE LES CHEVREUILS V1H 1 6 54 30 13
255 QUERO DIDIER ACR LOCMINE SH 1 6 56 31 16
427 DROUOT BRUNO IND.BREST SH 1 7 13 32 17
319 BONNEC MICHEL CIMA AURAY V1H 1 7 33 33 14
368 LE BOUEDEC DENIS ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 1 7 56 34 15
201 PENRU DOMINIQUE AC PLESCOP V1H 1 8 32 35 16
379 CADORET LUDOVIC IND.GRAND CHAM SH 1 8 33 36 18
467 LE CAM JEAN PIERRE ACR LOCMINE SH 1 9 3 37 19
413 CHER CHRISTOPHE SH 1 9 27 38 20
472 STEPHANO BRUNO IND.HENNEBONT V1H 1 9 37 39 17
302 GUILLO STEPHANE IND.GRANS CHAMP SH 1 9 54 40 21
336 ROBO YVONNICK ACR LOCMINE V2H 1 10 3 41 2
504 LE DREAN JACQUES CIMA V1H 1 10 4 42 18
290 PERRON PASCAL RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V1H 1 10 6 43 19
308 BUREL JOEL FOULEES CLEGUEROISES V2H 1 10 11 44 3
422 LE TARNEC EVELYNE CRP GRAND CHAM SF 1 10 12 45 1
474 BESLY OLIVIER CL PLOEMEUR SH 1 10 13 46 22
225 JARNO GILLES IND. CAMORS V1H 1 10 14 47 20
214 PAVARD JEAN PIERRE GRAND CHAMP V1H 1 10 17 48 21
262 PARIS DOMINIQUE ACC PORT LOUIS SH 1 10 25 49 23
483 LORHO JEAN FRANCOIS BRECH SH 1 10 54 50 24
477 KERVARREC ETIENNE LOCMIQUELIC V1H 1 10 58 51 22
448 LE SCIELLOUR ERIC IND.MELRAND SH 1 11 29 52 25
251 ROBO CHRISTOPHE SH 1 11 30 53 26
350 BELZ JEAN FRANCOIS REDERIEN AURAY V1H 1 11 50 54 23
287 MORISSEAU PHILIPPE IND.LOCMINE V1H 1 11 55 55 24
372 THOBIE JEAN FRANCOIS UA SAVENAY V1H 1 11 59 56 25
421 LE GUILLAS STEPHANE SH 1 12 0 57 27
205 LE BELLEGO CHRISTINE ACR LOCMINE SF 1 12 7 58 2
224 BRIANDO JEAN JACQUES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET SH 1 12 9 59 28
459 LE MOINE VINCENT ACR LOCMINE V1H 1 12 10 60 26
312 BOTHUA PASCAL COURIR A GUENIN SH 1 12 11 61 29
441 PEURON CHRISTOPHE IND.MELRAND V1H 1 12 16 62 27
229 LE FLOCH DANIEL RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V2H 1 12 30 63 4
461 LE NEZE BERTRAND ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 1 12 49 64 28
442 ADRION ANTONY IND.PORNICHET SH 1 12 59 65 30
254 ROZO GUENHAEL PASS RUNNING V1H 1 13 3 66 29
428 GRAGNIC GILLES IND.GESTEL V1H 1 13 5 67 30
343 PARIS SEBASTIEN IND.PLOEMEL SH 1 13 6 68 31
223 FALQUERHO JOSEPH RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V2H 1 13 9 69 5
356 JAN PATRICE ACR LOCMINE SH 1 13 17 70 32
285 HERVOCHE GUENAEL IND.CRACH V1H 1 13 22 71 31
367 LE DEVENDEC ANDRE ADN NOYAL PONTIVY V2H 1 13 24 72 6
204 LE BELLER CHRISTELLE BSA INGUINIEL SF 1 13 35 73 3
327 LE POUEZARD ALAIN BSA INGUINIEL V1H 1 13 36 74 32
375 LE DILHUIT YANNICK V1H 1 13 38 75 33
391 THEBAUT CHRISTIAN CIMA AURAY V1H 1 14 18 76 34
466 LE BOT ALAN REDEG PLOUGAST ESP 1 14 21 77 2
352 BOUSSICAUD CLAUDE CIMA V3H 1 14 54 78 1
281 LE TORTOREC LOIC SD6 CAMORS SH 1 15 3 79 33
353 JEHANNO JO ACF MONTERBLANC V2H 1 15 19 80 7
455 LOHEZIC JEAN PIERRE IND.REMUNGOL SH 1 15 22 81 34
453 CIPOLLA CHRISTOPHE FOULEES PENQUESTEN SH 1 15 24 82 35
479 LE GOFF PATRICK LOCMALO V2H 1 15 30 83 8
434 JACOB JEAN LUC IND LANDAUL V1H 1 15 31 84 35
452 MOREL ERWAN FOULEES PENQUESTEN SH 1 15 35 85 36
408 CABELGUEN PATRICE ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 1 15 54 86 36
344 QUELO THIERRY LJV AURAY V1H 1 16 4 87 37
398 CORFMAT JEAN PAUL ACR LOCMINE V1H 1 16 8 88 38
241 GUILLEZIC JEAN V2H 1 16 20 89 9
286 DAVENET MARTIAL PAC GOU BANK BREH V1H 1 16 21 90 39
382 THIBAULT LAURENT EPSM ST AVE SH 1 16 22 91 37
412 CHEVEREL FLORENT REDERIEN AURAY SH 1 16 29 92 38
219 LE DENMAT LOUIS FFA PASS RUNNIN V2H 1 16 37 93 10
305 DREANO CLAUDE IND.ST NICOLAS SH 1 16 42 94 39
249 NEDELEC CHRISTIAN SH 1 16 45 95 40
246 PICHON JOSIANE FOULEES CLEGUEROISES V1F 1 17 5 96 1
222 LE TRAPPER JOSEPH ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 1 17 8 97 40
321 GUEGUEN JEAN MARC TRI CONDAT V1H 1 17 10 98 41
315 PHILIPPE JEAN YVES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V1H 1 17 11 99 42
347 CARTRON CHRISTIEN REDERIEN AURAY V2H 1 17 31 100 11
242 HENRIO PHILIPPE V1H 1 17 49 101 43
388 LE GUENIC STEPHANE IND.QUEVEN SH 1 17 52 102 41
250 BOINAY ERIC SH 1 17 53 103 42
228 AUFFRET NORBERT IND. HENNEBONT SH 1 17 54 104 43
505 JEHANNO SH 1 17 55 105 44
446 LE GAL DIDIER REDERIEN AURAY V1H 1 17 56 106 44
500 ROSZAK PATRICK SN ROGER VILAINE SH 1 18 0 107 45
488 ROGER DANIEL PONTIVY V2H 1 18 1 108 12
439 LE GARREC DANIEL STE ANNE AURAY V1H 1 18 2 109 45
355 AUDIC JEAN MARIE IND.VANNES V1H 1 18 4 110 46
218 EVANO CHRISTOPHE SH 1 18 6 111 46
328 DAGORNE JEROME RUN BACK CLUB SH 1 18 12 112 47
257 JOANNIC DAVID SH 1 18 24 113 48
288 BRIANDO STEPHANE IND.VANNES V1H 1 18 26 114 47
243 LE DIFFON PIERRE CIMA V1H 1 18 29 115 48
237 ROLLANDO GUY STE ANNE D AURAY V1H 1 18 33 116 49
426 LE BRIS HENRY CIMA AURAY V2H 1 18 36 117 13
475 JACQ LAURENT BREST SH 1 18 46 118 49
393 NICOLAS DANIEL ACR LOCMINE V2H 1 18 52 119 14
480 BOUDIER JACQUES CAMORS SH 1 18 55 120 50
394 GRANGER MICHEL REDERIEN AURAY V1H 1 18 56 121 50
501 COETMELLEC CHRISTOPHE SN ROGER VILAINE SH 1 19 2 122 51
261 JEGO PASCAL SH 1 19 16 123 52
495 LE FELLIC CHRISTOPHE PLUVIGNER SH 1 19 22 124 53
338 DREAN THIERRY IND.CAMORS SH 1 19 36 125 54
256 LE CORRE JEAN MICHEL SH 1 19 38 126 55
374 TUAL PATRICK CIMA AURAY V1H 1 19 44 127 51
236 BOURDON JEAN CHRISTOPHE IND. ETEL V1H 1 19 47 128 52
303 VALLEZ LAURENT IND.BRECK ESP 1 19 49 129 3
309 BORDAS CLAIRE IND.LANDEVANT SF 1 19 54 130 4
292 BATISTE MICHEL TRI CONDAT V2H 1 19 55 131 15
270 LE SAOS ANDRE COURIR A PLOEMEUR V2H 1 19 56 132 16
410 THOMAS DANIEL V1H 1 19 57 133 53
263 LE LARDIC DIDIER ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 1 19 58 134 54
339 PITON JEAN YVES IND.ETEL V1H 1 20 3 135 55
221 JAUBERT JEAN LUC V2H 1 20 5 136 17
271 COUPEZ PIERRICK STE ANNE D AURAY V1H 1 20 7 137 56
444 LE LAUSQUE PIERRE ACR LOCMINE V2H 1 20 24 138 18
233 LE ROLLE BERNARD IND. ETEL V2H 1 20 31 139 19
340 PITON THOMAS IND.ETEL CG 1 20 40 140 1
301 STEPHANT PIERRE IND.PLOUHINEC SH 1 20 43 141 56
447 DANET PATRICE ACR LOCMINE V1H 1 20 45 142 57
377 LE PROVOST CHRISTOPHE IND.PONTIVY SH 1 20 48 143 57
376 LE MENTEC LOUIS COURIR A PLOEMEUR V3H 1 20 55 144 2
401 LE GALLIC PATRICE USP CTRL V1H 1 20 57 145 58
311 LE RUYET DOMINIQUE COURIR A GUENIN V1H 1 21 1 146 59
313 LE MEZO JACQUES COURIR A GUENIN V1H 1 21 2 147 60
294 CADORET JEAN PAUL IND. CAMORS V1H 1 21 6 148 61
409 PETITRENAUD LAURENCE V1F 1 21 8 149 2
354 PHILIPPE BERNARD CIMA V2H 1 21 13 150 20
432 MONTFORT FRANCK IND.PLUVIGNER SH 1 21 27 151 58
322 GAZIO EMANUEL IND.PLAUDREN SH 1 21 33 152 59
369 HUITRIC THIERRY AC ST BREVIN V1H 1 22 13 153 62
370 DAVID PHILIPPE PASS RUNNING V1H 1 22 18 154 63
371 BOUTHEMY DANIEL PASS RUNNING V1H 1 22 19 155 64
265 HERZOG ALAIN COURIR A PLOEMEUR V1H 1 22 21 156 65
420 PICARD DANIEL COURIR A ST AVE V2H 1 23 10 157 21
493 LE BOSSE DENIS PLOUHINEC SH 1 23 24 158 60
208 LE NINIVEN ERIC CAMORS V1H 1 23 26 159 66
415 LE CALLONNEC DANIEL APV THEIX V2H 1 23 51 160 22
248 GUILLOUZIC JEAN CIMA AURAY V2H 1 24 1 161 23
326 JOUANGUY CLAUDE COURIR A ST AVE V1H 1 24 9 162 67
486 LE THUAUT GUY NEUILLAC V1H 1 24 32 163 68
390 CHARLOT GILLES IND.PLUMELIN SH 1 24 41 164 61
226 BONENFANT YANNICK COURIR A LANESTER SH 1 24 45 165 62
425 HIGNET FABRICE COURIR A ST AVE SH 1 24 53 166 63
217 NOEL PHILIPPE SH 1 24 55 167 64
213 DESBOIS NICOLAS PLOMELIN SH 1 25 17 168 65
232 HUET ALAIN IND. RIANTEC V2H 1 25 21 169 24
362 LE MOUILLOUR ERIC IND.CARNAC SH 1 25 25 170 66
337 LORCY ROLAND IND.REGUIGNY V2H 1 25 34 171 25
360 JOSSO FRANCOIS ACR LOCMINE V2H 1 25 35 172 26
300 RICHARD STEPHANE IND.GUIDEL SH 1 25 37 173 67
269 BASSIGNANI FABRICE V1H 1 25 40 174 69
424 JAGUELIN REBECA COURIR A ST AVE SF 1 25 43 175 5
235 MEHEUT BENOIT IND. ETEL V1H 1 25 46 176 70
487 LE DENVIC CHANTAL LANGUIDIC V1F 1 25 48 177 3
276 CAHOREAU PIERRICK IND.QUIMPER SH 1 25 52 178 68
335 CARO MICHEL ACR LOCMINE V2H 1 26 4 179 27
403 BULEON ROGER V2H 1 26 35 180 28
406 GUGUIN GILLES V1H 1 26 36 181 71
253 LE PICHON GERARD V1H 1 26 37 182 72
210 LE BOHELAY HERVE BAUD V1H 1 26 38 183 73
306 LE BROCH MARIE AIMEE IND.PLAUDREN V2F 1 27 4 184 1
259 LE MARECHAL MARTIAL MACADAM PONT SCOR SH 1 27 10 185 69
491 HAVEZ SONIA LOCMINE V1F 1 27 11 186 4
366 LE TUTOUR FABRICE IND.PLUMERET SH 1 27 40 187 70
399 CADUDAL JEAN YVES IND.PLOEMEL V1H 1 27 45 188 74
411 MOREAU DIDIER V1H 1 27 51 189 75
331 FICHER DIDIER IND. CAMORS V1H 1 28 20 190 76
386 JEGO REGIS STE ANNE AURAY SH 1 28 21 191 71
460 RICHER MARIELLE IND.BRECH SF 1 28 40 192 6
341 THOUMELIN JEAN PIERRE COURIR A LANESTER V2H 1 28 42 193 29
346 CARTRON ANNE REDERIEN AURAY V2F 1 28 45 194 2
383 DAVENET JACQUELINE EPSM ST AVE SF 1 28 53 195 7
490 LE MAO MICHEL STE ANNE AURAY V1H 1 28 54 196 77
470 LE CLANCHE DANIEL V1H 1 28 56 197 78
239 MESSAGER SERGE IND. MONTERFIL V1H 1 29 29 198 79
211 LE NICOL FRANCOISE CAMORS SF 1 30 10 199 8
209 LE BAEDEC DANIEL CAMORS V1H 1 30 11 200 80
323 MORIO JACQUES IND.SARZEAU V2H 1 30 29 201 30
293 LE GALEZE ROBERT CIMA V3H 1 30 52 202 3
348 NICOLAS JOCELYNE IND.PLOEREN V1F 1 30 58 203 5
357 LE BRUN JEAN CARREFOUR V2H 1 30 59 204 31
252 LE BOT HERVE V2H 1 31 1 205 32
489 BERNICARD BRUNO LARMOR PLAGE V1H 1 31 5 206 81
351 STEPHANT DANIELLE IND.PENQUESTEN V1F 1 31 11 207 6
485 OST JEAN LUC PLOEMEL V1H 1 31 31 208 82
484 RAUDE ERIC REDON V1H 1 31 32 209 83
359 NADER JEAN FRANCOIS COURIR A ST AVE V1H 1 31 44 210 84
361 DUPRE VERONIQUE CIMA AURAY V2F 1 31 47 211 3
392 ANDRE EVELYNE REDERIEN AURAY SF 1 31 59 212 9
245 FORNER MONIQUE FOULEES CLEGUEROISES V3F 1 32 3 213 1
430 LE GOUAS JEAN YVES IND.GRAND CHAM V1H 1 32 11 214 85
334 BONNIN TONY IND.LARRE SH 1 32 25 215 72
433 JOUANNO ALAIN IND.KERVIGNAC SH 1 32 26 216 73
307 AUDO MARTINE IND.PLAUDREN V1F 1 32 29 217 7
481 CASAREGGIO BERNARD PLOEMEUR V2H 1 32 40 218 33
268 MAUMY DAVID SH 1 32 44 219 74
275 LE SOURD JEAN PIERRE IND. CAMORS V2H 1 32 49 220 34
397 BRAZIER MICHEL IND.REDENE V2H 1 32 58 221 35
395 THOMAZO PHILIPPE LARMOR PLAGE V2H 1 32 59 222 36
291 PEIGRE LORETTE TRI CONDAT V1F 1 33 2 223 8
416 DENOUAL JEAN PIERRE V2H 1 33 8 224 37
417 LE NY PATRICE SH 1 33 10 225 75
458 TILLY JACQUES REDERIEN AURAY V2H 1 33 15 226 38
457 TILLY MARIE THERESE REDERIEN AURAY V1F 1 33 16 227 9
503 LE TEXIER MAX LOCMINE SH 1 33 17 228 76
502 LE SENECHAL VALERIE LOCMINE SF 1 33 18 229 10
462 HERAUD YOLANDE IND.AURAY V2F 1 33 19 230 4
494 BAUD HENRI MORICE MAURON V2H 1 33 21 231 39
431 IMBAULT THIERRY ACR LOCMINE V2H 1 33 30 232 40
316 LE BELLER SIMONE IND.BAUD V2F 1 34 10 233 5
330 LE MER GEORGES IND. CAMORS V1H 1 34 11 234 86
396 LE NILLON JEAN PIERRE IND.LORIENT SH 1 34 49 235 77
283 CADORET BERNARD IND.GRAND CHAM V2H 1 35 53 236 41
384 KERMORVANT PIERRE CIMA AURAY V3H 1 36 0 237 4
365 BOULIGAUD PIERRE IND.PLOEMEUR V2H 1 36 25 238 42
240 JAN CLAUDE ACR LOCMINE V3H 1 36 28 239 5
373 GUEGAN FRANCOISE IND.PLOEMEL SF 1 36 31 240 11
385 KERMORVANT MARIE PIERRE STE ANNE AURAY SF 1 36 39 241 12
325 LE PALLEC PATRICK COURIR A ST AVE V1H 1 36 47 242 87
264 LE PABIC ALAIN V1H 1 36 56 243 88
317 LE COLLOTER CLAUDE COURIR A LANESTER V2H 1 37 44 244 43
468 EVENO DOMINIQUE IND.MEUCON V1H 1 38 24 245 89
220 LE PADELLEC YVES V2H 1 38 31 246 44
358 LE BRUN YVETTE CARREFOUR V2F 1 38 50 247 6
349 NICOLAS GILLES IND.PLOEREN V1H 1 38 59 248 90
450 DANIEL MARIE PAUL IND.CAMORS V1F 1 39 15 249 10
378 LE FORMAL JEANINE CIMA AURAY V1F 1 39 40 250 11
324 JOAHONNO JOACHIM COURIR A ST AVE V2H 1 39 41 251 45
449 DANIEL NADINE IND.CAMORS V1F 1 40 2 252 12
258 LORHO DIDIER AURAY V1H 1 40 21 253 91
476 DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL COURIR A CHATEAULI V2H 1 40 45 254 46
405 JEGO VIVIANE V1F 1 43 58 255 13
404 LE GOLVAN JEANNINE SF 1 43 59 256 13
363 GUIHENEUF MARC IND.ST AVE V1H 1 44 29 257 92
364 GUIHENEUF FLORIAN IND.ST AVE CG 1 44 30 258 2
423 LE MOUEL ANNE MARIE PLOEREN JF 1 48 48 259 1
310 LAPOULLE FRANCK CIMA AURAY SH 1 51 16 260 78
238 PUREN ANITA IND. GUENIN V1F 1 51 44 261 14
407 LE THUAUT MARCELLE V1F 1 52 12 262 15
266 CARO GINETTE COURIR A ST AVE V2F 1 54 24 263 7
295 CADORET SYLVIE IND. CAMORS SF 1 57 38 264 14
497 GUEMENER LAURENCE PLOEREN SF 2 4 7 265 15
498 LEMACON VERONIQUE VANNES V1F 2 4 8 266 16
454 GROISET NATACHA IND.REMUNGOL SF 2 21 15 267 16
499 KERVEVAN CATHERINE VANNES V1F 2 34 10 268 17
496 RIVAL VALERIE VANNES SF 2 34 11 269 17
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.