RESULTATS 2008 - 30 KMS

NOM - PRENON
CLUB
CATEG.
TEMPS
PLACE
PLACECAT
DIELH GILLES QUEVEN ATHLE
VH1
1:52:22
1
1
PASQUIO DAVID QUEVEN ATHLE
SEH
1:52:23
2
1
LE BOUILLE GUENAEL ENDURANCE SCHOP VANNES
VH1
1:57:47
3
2
JUSTOM LEONARD TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
SEH
2:0:51
4
2
PICHON MICKAEL IND INGUIDEL
SEH
2:4:51
5
3
MALLET LOIC TRI RUNNING LORIENT
SEH
2:4:52
6
4
GRANDIN SEBASTIEN IND BIGNAN
SEH
2:4:53
7
5
LE POUEZARD PASCAL ENDURANCE SCHOP
VH1
2:5:33
8
3
MAUNY MARC ASAE COETQUIDAN
SEH
2:7:52
9
6
MEBON STEPHANE QUEVEN ATHLE
SEH
2:8:23
10
7
COURTIN MARC IND PLUNERET
VH1
2:9:28
11
4
LE MEITOUR MICKAEL IND BRECH
SEH
2:10:51
12
8
ESCARZAGA PASCAL QUEVEN ATHLE
VH1
2:10:58
13
5
LE ROUX DENIS IND LANESTER
VH1
2:11:0
14
6
JOLIT CYRILLE ESEM PLOERMEL
SEF
2:11:32
15
1
LE GOLVAN GILDAS IND BRECH
VH2
2:11:49
16
1
LE FLOHIC LAURENT AD NOYAL PONTIVY
SEH
2:12:35
17
9
CHARPENTIER PATRICK AL ST MARC LE BLANC
VH2
2:13:17
18
2
JEGO SEBASTIEN IND BRECH
SEH
2:14:20
19
10
VIVIEN GEORGES IND BRECH
ESH
2:14:45
20
1
HUET CHRISTOPHE IND PLUMELIAU
SEH
2:15:26
21
11
BOUQUET JOEL CIMA AURAY
VH2
2:16:4
22
3
POILVE ERIC IND HIREL
VH1
2:16:24
23
7
LAREYRE THIERRY ESAT CESSON SEVIGNE
VH1
2:17:22
24
8
LEFLOCH ROLAND IND BAUD
VH1
2:19:17
25
9
LE LAN LOIC QUEVEN ATHLE
VH1
2:20:24
26
10
LAMBERT CHRISTIAN ES COUERON
VH1
2:20:35
27
11
NOURI VIRGINIE TEAM LAFUMA
SEF
2:21:1
28
2
GOULARD GILBERT IND BILLIO
VH3
2:21:2
29
1
THOMAS ARNAUD ENDURANCE 72
SEH
2:21:16
30
12
FUDUCHE JEAN PIERRE IND GRANDCHAMP
VH1
2:21:30
31
12
MARCHAND DIDIER LES CAVALEURS PLMCB
VH1
2:22:32
32
13
LEROY JACQUES ENTENTE ATHLE PAYS
VH2
2:22:55
33
4
AUDIC OLIVIER IND PLESCOP
VH1
2:23:46
34
14
RIOU HENRI IND BREST
VH2
2:24:4
35
5
BREGER PATRICK IND VANNES
VH1
2:24:5
36
15
JAFFRE THIERRY IND PLOERMEL
VH1
2:24:9
37
16
CADRO JEAN HILAIRE PONTIVY TRIATHLON
SEH
2:24:15
38
13
SAUZE FRANCIS MARAIS POIT DE VIN
VH2
2:24:16
39
6
LE GOFF FABRICE PONTETS CONCARNEAU
SEH
2:24:22
40
14
DERRIAN JEAN-PIERRE AC PLESCOP
VH1
2:24:23
41
17
JARNO GILLES IND CAMORS
VH1
2:24:46
42
18
JACOB JEAN-LUC IND LANDAUL
VH1
2:24:47
43
19
LE SAUX OLIVIER IND MELRAND
SEH
2:25:26
44
15
JUSTOME LAURENT IND BRECH
VH1
2:25:40
45
20
JUSTOME FREDERIC IND LOCOAL MENDON
SEH
2:26:29
46
16
LE BAIL MICHEL IND LANESTER
VH1
2:26:32
47
21
DAZY PHILIPPE IND QUEVEN
VH1
2:27:20
48
22
CARDINAUX DAVID IND PONTIVY
SEH
2:28:11
49
17
KERGASTEL PATRICE IND BRECH
SEH
2:28:33
50
18
TREHIN ANTONY COURIR A GUENIN
SEH
2:28:51
51
20
BOTHUA PASCAL COURIR A GUENIN
SEH
2:28:51
52
19
ROBIC DAVID ACP BAUD
SEH
2:28:59
53
21
PHILIPPE ALAIN AL ST MARC LE BLANC
VH3
2:29:16
54
2
RACOUET JEROME IND PLUMERGAT
SEH
2:30:13
55
22
LIOT CHRISTINE TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
VF2
2:31:7
56
1
EVANO JEAN LUC IND PLUVIGNER
VH2
2:31:11
57
7
PUREN DANIEL COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
2:31:44
58
23
LE PICHON GERARD COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
2:31:45
59
24
JOSSO CHRISTOPHE POMPIERS VANNES
VH1
2:32:45
60
25
BOINAY ERIC IND GRANDCHAMP
VH1
2:32:46
61
26
CATREVAULT CHRISTOPHE MACADAM PONT SCORFF
SEH
2:33:26
62
23
LE RUYET DOMINIQUE COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
2:33:28
63
27
CADORET PHILIPPE IND BAUD
VH1
2:34:16
64
28
LE GOFF YVONNICK IND BIGNAN
VH1
2:34:28
65
29
BRUZAC JEAN FRANCOIS LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH2
2:34:49
66
8
QUELO LYDIA LJU AURAY
VF1
2:35:2
67
1
PENSEC DENIS INDIVIDUEL
VH2
2:35:15
68
9
GACHET PATRICK US ARRADON
VH1
2:35:52
69
30
QUELO THIERRY LJU AURAY
VH1
2:36:6
70
31
POULIZAC RICHARD IND AURAY
SEH
2:36:8
71
24
TUARZE REGINE SPORT 2000 LORIENT
VF1
2:37:28
72
2
HERVO PHILIPPE IND PLUMELIAU
VH1
2:37:40
73
32
ABJEAN ALAIN IND BREST
VH1
2:37:45
74
33
LEBOSSE DENIS IND PLOUHINEC
VH1
2:37:53
75
34
CAHU SOPHIE IND LAVAL
SEF
2:39:23
76
3
JUST JACQUES LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH2
2:40:1
77
10
PAULIC DIDIER BIEUZY LES EAUX
VH1
2:40:14
78
35
LE LEUCH OLIVIER QUEVEN ATHLE
VH1
2:40:32
79
36
DIAGUE CHRISTIAN QUEVEN ATHLE
VH1
2:40:33
80
37
LE CORRE JOSEPH YANOO.NET
VH1
2:40:50
81
38
MADEC CLAUDE ASCEE 56
VH1
2:40:51
82
39
GAULON MICKAEL LES BREIHOUX
SEH
2:41:49
83
25
ALLAIN DANIEL IND ST JEAN BREVELAY
VH1
2:43:22
84
40
GUEGAN LAURENT COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
2:44:21
85
41
LE NICOL FRANCOISE IND CAMORS
VF1
2:44:39
86
3
LE NINIVEN ERIC IND CAMORS
VH1
2:44:40
87
42
GUILLAUME CHRISTOPHE IND ELVEN
VH1
2:47:4
88
43
NOC JOELLE GAG GUIDEL
VF2
2:54:27
89
2
MOTTIER DENIS IND LORIENT
SEH
2:57:13
90
26
LACROIX JEAN PIERRE TRI RUNNING LORIENT
VH1
2:57:14
91
44
CARIOU YVANE COURIR A PLOMEUR
SEF
2:58:59
92
4
LE CLANCHE DANIEL IND AURAY
VH1
2:59:42
93
45
MAUNY GEORGES IND AURAY
VH2
2:59:43
94
11
LEGROUELLEC ANDRE IND AURAY
VH1
2:59:44
95
46
ROBIC PHILIPPE US ARRADON
VH2
3:5:6
96
12
GAUTHIER GERARD LEGION ST PIERRE
VH1
3:5:15
97
47
LE VESSIER PHILIPPE ACP BAUD
VH1
3:5:40
98
48
JEZEQUEL RIWAL YANOO.NET
SEH
3:9:37
99
27
LE GARREC PAUL ACP BAUD
VH1
3:10:57
100
49
LE TORC'H YANN IND PLOEREN
VH1
3:11:58
101
50
PEDRON PATRICK IND PLESCOP
VH2
3:11:59
102
13
HUGEROT YANN ACP BAUD
VH1
3:16:48
103
51
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.