-[if supportmisalignedcolumns=""--> <!--[endif]--> <!--![endif]--><!--![if--></tbody> </table>"
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.

RESULTATS 2006 - 30 KMS

NOM - PRENOM
CLUB
CATEG.
HEU
MIN
SEC
PLACE
PLACAT
PASQUIO DAVID QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SH
1 57 18
1
1
DIEHL GILLES QUEVEN ATHLETISME
V1H
1 57 18
1
1
CARRE VINCENT QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SH
1 57 18
2
2
MORVAN GUENAEL COURIR A GUENIN
V1H
1 58 34
2
2
LE BORGNE JEAN MARC QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SH
1 59 13
3
3
LE NADANT ERWANN INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 2 1
4
4
MEBON STEPHANE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SH
2 2 36
5
5
JARNO GILLES INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 5 47
3
3
JUSTON LEONARD AURAY
SH
2 7 4
6
6
LE TARNEC SERGE USB BANALEC
V1H
2 10 45
4
4
QUAIREAU YANNICK COURIR A PLOUDAL
SH
2 11 38
7
7
BOUQUET JOEL CIMA AURAY
V2H
2 11 41
1
1
JOLY AYMERIK WAPITI TRIATHLON
SH
2 11 53
8
8
TREHIN LOUIS CIMA AURAY
V1H
2 12 0
5
5
LAMBERT JEAN CLAUDE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
V2H
2 12 2
2
2
NOURI VIRGINIE SPORT ET NATURE
SF
2 12 18
9
9
CHOQUET DIDIER INDIVIDUEL
V2H
2 12 21
3
3
CROCHET SEBASTIEN AC GRANVIELLE
SH
2 12 22
10
10
HENRY JEAN LUC JOGGING PLOEMEUR
V1H
2 12 23
6
6
POULLEN CHRISTOPHE INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 12 24
11
11
CATREVAULT CHRISTOPHE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SH
2 12 43
12
12
LE FLOCH ROLAND INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 13 13
7
7
LE ROUX RONAN FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
SH
2 14 35
13
13
JAN GURVAN QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SH
2 15 22
14
14
FEVRIER CHRISTIAN QUEVEN ATHLETISME
V1H
2 15 23
8
8
MATHEL LAURENT INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 15 25
15
15
BREGER PATRICK INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 15 33
9
9
LE GALLES JOEL LANDEVANT
V1H
2 15 36
10
10
LAUNAY JEAN CLAUDE COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V3H
2 15 38
1
1
ROUXEL CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 15 51
11
11
LE FLOCH GUY INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 17 33
12
12
LE GALLIC PATRICK AL PLOEMEUR
V1H
2 19 57
13
13
LEROY JOEL COURIR A CHATEAULI
V1H
2 20 20
14
14
PATTON CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 20 35
16
16
BOINAY ERIC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 21 52
15
15
LE HIR JOEL COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V2H
2 23 36
4
4
GUEHO SYLVAIN RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V2H
2 23 37
5
5
LE ROUX CHRISTIAN CAO ST NOLF
SH
2 23 45
17
17
TREHIN ANTHONY INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 23 46
18
18
MICHAUT GEREMI PLOEMEUR
SH
2 23 58
19
19
POEZEVARA PHILIPPE NISSAN ST BRIEUC
SH
2 24 5
20
20
DEHAIS THIERRY NISSAN ST BRIEUC
V1H
2 24 6
16
16
TOULLIOU PASQUAL POMPIER QUIMPERLE
SH
2 24 13
21
21
KERJOUAN PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 24 30
17
17
LE BOURSICAUD CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 24 42
18
18
LE COMPAGNON SERGE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 24 47
19
19
GICQUEL ANTONY PASS RUNNING
SH
2 24 48
22
22
ROBIC DAVID ACP BAUD
SH
2 25 44
23
23
BONNEC MICHEL LANDEVANT SPORT NATU
V1H
2 25 47
20
20
FAVENNEC BERTRAND ARMORIC AVENTURE
SH
2 30 2
24
24
DERRIAN JEAN PIERRE AC PLESCOP
SH
2 30 10
25
25
DRENO FRANCK ESCO 44
SH
2 30 30
26
26
LE DREFF ERIC FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
V1H
2 30 40
21
21
MILLARD DAMIEN EAC ST NAZAIRE
SH
2 31 49
27
27
TANGUY STEPHANE ACP BAUD
SH
2 31 50
28
28
GUIQUEL MICHEL GAG GUIDEL
V1H
2 32 49
22
22
LIMANTOUR CHRISTOPHE GAG GUIDEL
V1H
2 32 50
23
23
GUYOMARD MARC RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SH
2 33 30
29
29
GUEDO JEAN MICHEL INDIVIDUEL
V2H
2 33 53
6
6
LE GUEVELLOU ALAIN COURIR A LA BAULE
V3H
2 34 35
2
2
DOS SANTOS MANUEL 24 H DE SENE
V2H
2 34 52
7
7
ISAAC PATRICE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
V1H
2 35 11
24
24
NEREEC LOIC INDIVIDUEL
V2H
2 35 18
8
8
MONOT BENOIT INDIVIDUEL
V3F
2 36 1
1
1
LE FERREC GABRIEL COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V1H
2 36 8
25
25
TANGUY MICHEL GAG GUIDEL
V1H
2 36 22
26
26
NICOLAS HERVE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 36 38
27
27
EHOUARNE PHILIPPE FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
SH
2 37 0
30
30
LE MARREC LOIC GAG GUIDEL
V2H
2 37 27
9
9
LE HIR BERTRAND INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 37 31
31
31
CONAN PASCAL COURIR A CAUDAN
V1H
2 37 36
28
28
MAZE JEAN FRANCOIS COURIR A GUENIN
V1H
2 38 18
29
29
GUIBAN LIONEL INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 39 1
32
32
LINDREC GILLES INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 39 10
30
30
MORVAN RENE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
V2H
2 39 19
10
10
RAOULT ROLAND APV THEIX
V1H
2 39 20
31
31
PAULAY ETIENNE APV THEIX
V1H
2 39 21
32
32
LE DIRACH GILLES ASMN PLUHERLIN
V1H
2 40 0
33
33
ROUILLER BRUNO 24 H DE SENE
V2H
2 40 6
11
11
EVANO JEAN LUC AR REDERIEN
V2H
2 40 10
12
12
DUHALAIS CHRISTIAN COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V2H
2 40 22
13
13
TUARZE REGINE ACC PORT LOUIS
V1F
2 40 23
1
1
PAULIC DIDIER INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 40 37
34
34
RIO HERVE ESCO 44
V1H
2 40 59
35
35
BEYO STEPHANE HAL LANGUEUX
V1H
2 41 9
36
36
CHAPRON BRUNO UA LANGUEUX
V1H
2 41 10
37
37
LE NEGARET RENE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 41 11
38
38
LEDIODIC JEAN LUC CARREFOUR VANNES
V2H
2 42 9
14
14
PUREN DANIEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 42 20
39
39
KERROS BRUNO COURIR A PLOUDAL
SH
2 43 12
33
33
THEBAUD CHRISTIAN CIMA AURAY
V1H
2 43 32
40
40
EVANO OLIVIER ST ARMEL
SH
2 45 55
34
34
GRUNCHEC SEBASTIEN INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 45 56
35
35
LE PRIOL DENIS RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
V2H
2 46 44
15
15
TAOUHARN LOUIS INDIVIDUEL
V2H
2 48 15
16
16
BISTON DIDIER APV THEIX
V1H
2 53 1
41
41
CHARRETEUR DENIS APV THEIX
SH
2 53 2
36
36
LE CERF CHRISTIANE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
2 53 42
2
2
LE NICOL FRANCOISE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
2 54 8
3
3
LE NINIVEN ERIC INDIVIDUEL
V1H
2 54 9
42
42
EVENO ISABELLE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
2 54 53
4
4
JULE BERNARD ACR LOCMINE
V1H
2 56 39
43
43
LE GALLIC MICHEL ASPTT VANNES
V1H
2 56 40
44
44
LE ROUX MAURICE ESCO 44
V1H
2 58 10
45
45
BELLIOT LAURENT ESCO 44
V1H
2 58 11
46
46
MOCARD CLAUDINE PLOEMEUR
V2F
2 59 48
1
1
MORIN GUILLAUME INDIVIDUEL
SH
2 59 49
37
37
HERVO PHILIPPE INDIVIDUEL
V1H
3 3 40
47
47
LE PITON JEAN YVES INDIVIDUEL
V1H
3 8 29
48
48
MER JEAN COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V3H
3 8 36
3
3
GUIGUEN CAROLINE COURIR A PLOEMEUR
SF
3 8 37
1
1
MAISONS PHILIPPE COURIR A PLOEMEUR
V2H
3 8 38
17
17
CALMON PIERRE ANTOINE INDIVIDUEL
V3H
3 11 42
4
4
DENIS GERARD SNA FOUESNANT
V3H
3 11 43
5
5
GUILLEMOTO JACKY INDIVIDUEL
V1H
3 11 58
49
49
LE CLANCHE DANIEL INDIVIDUEL
V1H
3 12 55
50
50
GUILLERON NICOLE INDIVIDUEL
V1F
3 16 23
5
5
BERCY NICOLE INDIVIDUEL
V2F
3 16 24
2
2
LE BRUN YVETTE CARREFOUR VANNES
V2F
3 26 23
3
3
MAS CORINNE CARREFOUR VANNES
SF
3 26 25
2
2
NICOLAS GILLES INDIVIDUEL
V2H
3 29 12
18
18
PEDRON PATRICK INDIVIDUEL
V2H
3 29 13
19
19