Palmares Ronde des Korrigans

 

Palmares de la Ronde des Korrigans

Vainqueur Second Troisième
1960 MAHE François LE BIGAUT Emile CIELESKA Jean-Marie
1961 BOURLES Jean OTANO Luis BIHANNIC Arthur
1962 BOURLES Jean GLAIS Bernard MAHE François
1963 DARRIGADE André HAMON François MAHE François
1964 BOCKLAND Willy (Bel) THOMIN Joseph FLOCHLAY Marcel
1965 LE METAYER Paul LE MELLEC Pierre QUESNE Jean-Louis
1966 LETORT Désiré DARRIGADE André ELLIOT Seamus (Irl)
1967 MERCKX Eddy (Bel) SIMPSON Tom (GB) MOTTA Gianni (Ita)
1968 GUYOT Bernard BRACKE Ferdinand (Bel) BERLAND Roland
1969 BALMANION Franco (Ita) GROSSKOST Charly HUBY Alain
1970 GODEFROOT Walter (Bel) RAYMOND Christian VAN SPRINGEL Herman (Bel)
1971 DELISLE Raymond GODEFROOT Walter (Bel) BOULOUX Robert
1972 DELISLE Raymond HEZARD Yves LABOURDETTE Bernard
1973 BOULOUX Robert DELISLE Raymond GUITARD Jean-Pierre
1974 POULIDOR Raymond PERIN Michel BOTHEREL Jacques
1975 GUIMARD Cyrille COROLLER Michel POULIDOR Raymond
1976 BEON Patrick ROUXEL Charly LABOURDETTE Bernard
1977 MERCKX Eddy (Bel) HINAULT Bernard CHALMEL André
1978 HINAULT Bernard LEGEAY Roger LAURENT Michel
1979 ZOETEMELK Joop (Hol) LE GUILLOUX Maurice LEGEAY Roger
1980 CHASSANG Jean DUCLOS-LASSALE Gilbert BAZZO Pierre
1981 VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond ROCHE Stephen (Irl) MENTHEOUR Pierre-Henri
1982 GOMEZ Marc BEUCHERIE Serge FIGNON Laurent
1983 L’épreuve n’a pas eu lieu XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1984 VALLET Bernard ROCHE Stephen (Irl) LE BIGAUT Pierre
1985 VICHOT Frédéric LE BIGAUT Pierre BAZZO Pierre
1986 MADIOT Marc HINAULT Bernard GOMEZ Marc
1987 GRAIGNIC Hubert MARIE Thierry DALIBART Philippe
1988 DALIBART Philippe LE BIGAUT Pierre CLERE Régis
1989 POISSON Pascal LINO Pascal LE BIGAUT Pierre
1990 KONISHEV Dimitri (Rus) LINO Pascal CORNILLET Bruno
1991 BERNARD Jean-François PENSEC Ronan LINO Pascal
1992 LINO Pascal ARNOULT Dominique ESNAULT Patrice
1993 CLAVEYROLAT Thierry MADOUAS Laurent VIRENQUE Richard
1994 TCHMIL Andreï (Mol) MARIE Thierry RUE Gérard
1995 JALABERT Laurent RUE Gérard ROBIN Jean-Cyril
1996 MADOUAS Laurent MAGNIEN Emmanuel GUESDON Frédéric
1997 VIRENQUE Richard CHANTEUR Pascal BROCHARD Laurent
1998 ROBIN Jean-Cyril BROCHARD Laurent JAN Xavier
1999 MADOUAS Laurent ROBIN Jean-Cyril RAULT Dominique
2000 DURAND Jacky LINO Pascal HINAULT Sébastien
2001 JALABERT Laurent HALGAND Patrice ROUS Didier
2002 HALGAND Patrice JALABERT Laurent VOGONDY Nicolas
2003 VIRENQUE Richard DACRUZ Carlos POILVET Benoît
2004 VOECKLER Thomas CASAR Sandy MARTIN Ludovic
2005 HINAULT Sébastien JALABERT Nicolas PETILLEAU Stéphane
2006 MOREAU Christophe CASPER Jimmy VAUGRENARD Benoît
2007 VAUGRENARD Benoît MOREAU Christophe CASPER Jimmy
2008 VOGONDY Nicolas FEILLU Romain CASAR Sandy
2009 LE MEVEL Christophe VOECKLER Thomas CHAMPION Dimitri
2010 CHARTEAU Anthony MOREAU Christophe CASPER Jimmy
2011 ROY Jérémy CHAVANEL Sylvain GAUTIER Cyril

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.