RESULTATS 2013 - 15 KM
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOM - PRENON |
CLUB |
CATEG. |
TEMPS |
PLACE |
PLACE CATEGORIE |
BEVAN ARNAUD |
CIMA |
VH1 |
0:57:27 |
1 |
1 |
LE BRAS ANGE |
RBC BAUD |
VH1 |
0:58:11 |
2 |
2 |
EVENO ANTHONY |
IND BIGNAN |
SEH |
0:58:44 |
3 |
1 |
LE BELLER BRUNO |
BAUD KORRIGAN |
VH2 |
0:58:55 |
4 |
1 |
OLLIERO CHRISTOPHE |
ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES |
SEH |
0:59:2 |
5 |
2 |
JUSTOM LEO |
ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES |
VH1 |
0:59:3 |
6 |
3 |
PASQUIO CHRISTOPHE |
ATHLE QUEVEN |
VH1 |
0:59:11 |
7 |
4 |
JULE FABRICE |
IND BAUD |
SEH |
0:59:26 |
8 |
3 |
LE LAY ARNAUD |
IND PLUMELIAU |
SEH |
0:59:57 |
9 |
4 |
GUILLEMOT STEPHANE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:0:4 |
10 |
5 |
MOUREAU YOANN |
RUN BIKE CLUB 56 |
SEH |
1:0:11 |
11 |
5 |
LE HENANFF PASCAL |
COURIR A GUENIN |
VH1 |
1:1:10 |
12 |
6 |
JEGO SEBASTIEN |
IND BRECH |
SEH |
1:1:29 |
13 |
6 |
FRABOULET PIERRE |
IND PLOERDUT |
VH1 |
1:1:49 |
14 |
7 |
CARNAC THIBAULT |
IND VANNES |
ESH |
1:2:15 |
15 |
1 |
FRANCOIS MATTHIAS |
VANNES |
SEH |
1:2:22 |
16 |
7 |
LE HOUEROU FRANCOIS |
IND |
SEH |
1:2:25 |
17 |
8 |
DESBOIS PAUL |
IND CAMORS |
VH1 |
1:2:31 |
18 |
8 |
BORDAS OLIVIER |
IND |
VH1 |
1:2:43 |
19 |
9 |
COLAS PATRICK |
LIV AURAY |
VH1 |
1:3:1 |
20 |
10 |
JACOB NICOLAS |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
SEH |
1:3:10 |
21 |
9 |
LE CROM LAURENT |
IND GESTEL |
VH2 |
1:3:23 |
22 |
2 |
LE BOHEC JEAN YVES |
IND PLUVIGNER |
VH2 |
1:3:32 |
23 |
3 |
LORIC SERGE |
ACRP LOCMINE |
VH1 |
1:3:49 |
24 |
11 |
TREHIN LOUIS |
COURIR A PLUNERET |
VH2 |
1:3:51 |
25 |
4 |
LE POLH PIERRE YVES |
IND |
VH1 |
1:3:57 |
26 |
12 |
LE GALL GAEL |
IND |
VH1 |
1:4:31 |
27 |
13 |
PARIS LIONEL |
SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU |
VH1 |
1:4:35 |
28 |
14 |
MASSET ANGELO |
IND |
SEH |
1:5:33 |
29 |
10 |
TUAL ANTHONY |
IND ST JEAN BREVELAY |
SEH |
1:5:42 |
30 |
11 |
GUEHENNEC PHILIPPE |
BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE |
VH1 |
1:5:54 |
31 |
15 |
HENRIO CHRISTOPHE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:5:59 |
32 |
16 |
BENOT GAEL |
ASPTT RENNES |
SEH |
1:6:37 |
33 |
12 |
LE FRAPPER LUDOVIC |
TRATHLON LOCMINE |
SEH |
1:6:39 |
34 |
13 |
WANHERDRIO ELODIE |
COURIR A ST AVE |
SEF |
1:6:46 |
35 |
1 |
REVOL PHILIPPE |
IND |
VH3 |
1:6:47 |
36 |
1 |
BOURLIEUX JEROME |
IND MELRAND |
SEH |
1:6:56 |
37 |
14 |
CONSTANTN PIERRE |
IND HEMONSTOIR |
SEH |
1:7:2 |
38 |
15 |
LE CLANCHE MICKAEL |
IND PLUVIGNER |
VH1 |
1:7:20 |
39 |
17 |
PERSIGOT PIERRE |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
VH3 |
1:7:21 |
40 |
2 |
LE PERSON PASCAL |
IND ERDEVEN |
VH1 |
1:7:30 |
41 |
18 |
SCOLAN VINCENT |
IND LOCMINE |
SEH |
1:7:49 |
42 |
16 |
LE BLEVEC TONY |
IND BAUD |
SEH |
1:7:53 |
43 |
17 |
PERRON LIONEL |
IND BAUD |
SEH |
1:8:36 |
44 |
18 |
VALLEE CHRISTOPHE |
IND BIEUZY LANVAUX |
VH1 |
1:8:52 |
45 |
19 |
MOREL ERWAN |
FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN |
VH1 |
1:9:2 |
46 |
20 |
HARSCOET MICKAEL |
IND ERDEVEN |
SEH |
1:9:9 |
47 |
19 |
LESCOP FREDERIC |
AC PLESCOP |
SEH |
1:9:15 |
48 |
20 |
HERIAU MAXIME |
SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER |
SEH |
1:9:19 |
49 |
21 |
LE GLOANIC STEPHANE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:9:55 |
50 |
21 |
BOUQUET JOEL |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
VH3 |
1:10:3 |
51 |
3 |
LE GAL XAVIER |
SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU |
VH1 |
1:10:11 |
52 |
22 |
GUEGUIN SEBASTIEN |
IND |
SEH |
1:10:17 |
53 |
22 |
MONFORT SAMUEL |
IND PLUVIGNER |
VH1 |
1:10:26 |
54 |
23 |
JAN SIMON |
IND LOCQUELTAS |
JUH |
1:10:27 |
55 |
1 |
FRABOULET VALERIE |
CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLE |
VF1 |
1:10:39 |
56 |
1 |
LE METAYER ALLAN |
IND |
SEH |
1:10:46 |
57 |
23 |
MUSEUX PHILIPPE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:10:49 |
58 |
24 |
LE DREVE ERWANN |
IND LE BONO |
SEH |
1:11:1 |
59 |
24 |
ROSAND OLIVIER |
IND |
VH1 |
1:11:4 |
60 |
25 |
MARHIN LUDOVIC |
IND |
VH1 |
1:11:35 |
61 |
26 |
LE DORTZ CHRISTIAN |
RBC BAUD |
VH2 |
1:11:47 |
62 |
5 |
LE PEIH FABIEN |
IND BAUD |
SEH |
1:11:49 |
63 |
25 |
NICOL JOEL |
IND LOCMINE |
VH1 |
1:11:52 |
64 |
27 |
BOUDIER JACQUES OLIVIER |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
VH1 |
1:11:57 |
65 |
28 |
LE RUYET HERVE |
IND PONTIVY |
VH1 |
1:12:14 |
66 |
29 |
RAMAGE THOMAS |
IND |
SEH |
1:12:15 |
67 |
26 |
ROZO GUENHAEL |
BKE BAUD |
VH2 |
1:12:24 |
68 |
6 |
LE BLEVEC JEAN CLAUDE |
IND PLOUHINEC |
VH1 |
1:12:36 |
69 |
30 |
VAILLANT STEPHANE |
JOGGERS GESTELLOIS |
SEH |
1:12:40 |
70 |
27 |
PROVOST MORVAN |
IND STE ANNE D'AURAY |
SEH |
1:12:56 |
71 |
28 |
GENTRIC ALEXANDRA |
BAYARD ARGENTAN |
SEF |
1:13:6 |
72 |
2 |
LE HAZIF ROGER |
VTT VANNES |
VH3 |
1:13:22 |
73 |
4 |
TREHIN NICOLAS |
IND LANGUIDIC |
SEH |
1:13:28 |
74 |
29 |
LE FRANC ERWANN |
IND |
SEH |
1:13:32 |
75 |
30 |
LE ROUX CHRISTOPHE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:13:40 |
76 |
31 |
BOUCHAMA YVES |
CIMA |
VH3 |
1:13:42 |
77 |
5 |
LE GAL CEDRIC |
IND |
SEH |
1:13:45 |
78 |
31 |
LE GUELLAUT ALEXANDRE |
LA LUCIEN LE POUEZARD |
SEH |
1:13:46 |
79 |
32 |
HAELEWYN ANTHONY |
RIANTEC OLYMPIQUE CLUB |
SEH |
1:13:50 |
80 |
33 |
ORGEBIN ERICK |
IND CAMORS |
VH1 |
1:13:53 |
81 |
32 |
LINDENBERG ROMAIN |
IND LORIENT |
SEH |
1:14:3 |
82 |
34 |
LE GALLES JOEL |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
VH2 |
1:14:5 |
83 |
7 |
LE PERSON ERIC |
IND ERDEVEN |
VH1 |
1:14:6 |
84 |
33 |
TARDIER STEPHANE |
ASCIOS VANNES |
VH1 |
1:14:11 |
85 |
34 |
LOSSOUARN AURELIEN |
IND LORIENT |
SEH |
1:14:13 |
86 |
35 |
GAUTER GWENAEL |
IND LANDEVANT |
VH1 |
1:14:20 |
87 |
35 |
OLIVIER LUDOVIC |
ATHLE QUEVEN |
SEH |
1:14:27 |
88 |
36 |
DERRIAN JEAN PIERRE |
IND CAMORS |
VH1 |
1:14:29 |
89 |
36 |
LE TORTOREC LOIC |
IND |
VH1 |
1:14:34 |
90 |
37 |
GICQUEL SIMON |
IND REDERIEN |
VH3 |
1:14:39 |
91 |
6 |
DORE ERIC |
ENDURANCES LOISIR PLOUAY |
VH1 |
1:14:40 |
92 |
38 |
LE FUR HERVE |
IND ROHAN |
VH1 |
1:14:51 |
93 |
39 |
THETIOT EMMANUEL |
IND STE ANNE D'AURAY |
SEH |
1:15:1 |
94 |
37 |
LE GUEVEL CHRISTIAN |
LES CHATS DES BOIS |
VH1 |
1:15:2 |
95 |
40 |
KERZERHO PASCAL |
REDERIEN STE ANNE |
VH1 |
1:15:4 |
96 |
41 |
MARDAYE JASMIN |
IND MOREAC |
VH2 |
1:15:6 |
97 |
8 |
LE COQ CHARLES |
IND |
VH2 |
1:15:10 |
98 |
9 |
GUILLEMEIN CHARLES |
IND PONTIVY |
VH1 |
1:15:11 |
99 |
42 |
LE GUENNEC LAURENT |
ACRP LOCMINE |
SEH |
1:15:15 |
100 |
38 |
LE CLANCHE FRANCK |
PONDI AQUA SUB |
VH1 |
1:15:16 |
101 |
43 |
ARGOUARCH CHRISTOPHE |
IND LA TRINITE SUR MER |
VH1 |
1:15:18 |
102 |
44 |
PUREN DANIEL |
COURIR A GUENIN |
VH2 |
1:15:39 |
103 |
10 |
ALLIOUX PHILIPPE |
IND LOCMINE |
VH1 |
1:15:41 |
104 |
45 |
BOUVET ERIC |
ACRLP PONTIVY |
VH2 |
1:15:55 |
105 |
11 |
VILLEDIEU FRANCOIS |
NATURAXTREM |
VH2 |
1:16:5 |
106 |
12 |
LE MOUILLOUR JEAN LUC |
IND PLUVIGNER |
VH1 |
1:16:8 |
107 |
46 |
MASSON MADELEINE |
US BAINAISE |
VF2 |
1:16:9 |
108 |
1 |
ANNO RICHARD |
IND ST CONNEC |
VH1 |
1:16:22 |
109 |
47 |
VAUGUELIN STEPHANE |
IND CAMORS |
VH1 |
1:16:25 |
110 |
48 |
LOUIS DOMINIQUE |
JOGGEURS DE LA LAITA |
VH1 |
1:16:27 |
111 |
49 |
LE DIFFON PIERRE |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
VH2 |
1:16:35 |
112 |
13 |
GUEREVEN NICOLAS |
IND LANDEVANT |
VH1 |
1:16:37 |
113 |
50 |
LE MEHAUTE PHILIPPE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:16:38 |
114 |
51 |
LE LOUER RICO |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
SEH |
1:16:40 |
115 |
39 |
TANGUY ALAIN |
IND |
VH2 |
1:16:55 |
116 |
14 |
GRAIGNIC PIERRE YVES |
IND PLOUHINEC |
VH1 |
1:16:57 |
117 |
52 |
LAURENT JEAN YVES |
IND MOREAC |
VH2 |
1:17:4 |
118 |
15 |
LE BOULER NATHALIE |
AC PLESCOP |
SEF |
1:17:7 |
119 |
3 |
BOULET FREDERIC |
IND |
VH1 |
1:17:9 |
120 |
53 |
PRODO AURELIEN |
SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER |
SEH |
1:17:17 |
121 |
40 |
LE PETITCORPS JEAN MICHEL |
NOZVEZ HERIEN KERVIGNAC |
VH2 |
1:17:26 |
122 |
16 |
LE GARREC SEBASTIEN |
IND |
SEH |
1:17:31 |
123 |
41 |
HEBERT JEROME |
IND |
VH1 |
1:17:36 |
124 |
54 |
EVENOT ROBERT |
IND |
SEH |
1:17:40 |
125 |
42 |
LE PICHON GERARD |
COURIR A GUENIN |
VH2 |
1:17:45 |
126 |
17 |
HERVIO JEREMY |
IND MALGUENAC |
SEH |
1:17:49 |
127 |
43 |
VIVO SEBASTIEN |
IND |
SEH |
1:17:59 |
128 |
44 |
LE CHAT FRANCOIS |
IND PLUNERET |
VH1 |
1:18:3 |
129 |
55 |
LE CLANCHE SYLVIE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:18:6 |
130 |
2 |
JARNO GILLES |
IND CAMORS |
VH2 |
1:18:7 |
131 |
18 |
LE TUTOUR RONAN |
IND CAMORS |
VH1 |
1:18:19 |
132 |
56 |
DREANO BASILE |
IND REGUINY |
VH1 |
1:18:23 |
133 |
57 |
LE GOUELLEC LAURENT |
IND REGUINY |
SEH |
1:18:28 |
134 |
45 |
HENRIO PHILIPPE |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
VH2 |
1:18:36 |
135 |
19 |
BERNARD DAVID |
IND BREHAN |
SEH |
1:18:52 |
136 |
46 |
GUILLEMOT FABIENNE |
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET |
VF1 |
1:18:56 |
137 |
3 |
JARNO STEPHANE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:18:58 |
138 |
58 |
TREHIN ANTHONY |
COURIR A GUENIN |
SEH |
1:19:5 |
139 |
47 |
TANGUY JEAN PIERRE |
IND PLUMELIAU |
VH1 |
1:19:10 |
140 |
59 |
VAUCHER SYLVIA |
IND |
SEF |
1:19:11 |
141 |
4 |
NICOL BRUNO |
BKE BAUD |
VH1 |
1:19:12 |
142 |
60 |
LE CAPITAINE PEGGY |
IND MERLEVENEZ |
SEF |
1:19:15 |
143 |
5 |
PERRON MARC |
AD NOYAL PONTIVY |
SEH |
1:19:17 |
144 |
48 |
COPPOLA ISABELLE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:19:22 |
145 |
4 |
PERRON STEPHANE |
WAPITI LARMOR PLAGE |
VH2 |
1:19:25 |
146 |
20 |
NICOLLO OLIVIER |
IND |
SEH |
1:19:27 |
147 |
49 |
BRACHET THIERRY |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
VH2 |
1:19:32 |
148 |
21 |
CADORET JEAN PAUL |
IND CAMORS |
VH2 |
1:19:44 |
149 |
22 |
LE BAIL CHRISTOPHE |
IND |
SEH |
1:19:49 |
150 |
50 |
LE PABIC DANIEL |
IND PONTIVY |
VH2 |
1:19:57 |
151 |
23 |
LE GARREC JEROME |
IND |
SEH |
1:20:1 |
152 |
51 |
PURENNE GAEL |
IND PLUNERET |
SEH |
1:20:15 |
153 |
52 |
PERRON GUILLAUME |
IND KERVIGNAC |
SEH |
1:21:1 |
154 |
53 |
LEGRAND STEPHANE |
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET |
SEH |
1:21:17 |
155 |
54 |
LE ROY YANNICK |
IND MERIADEC |
VH2 |
1:21:22 |
156 |
24 |
LE NY NICOLAS |
IND LOCMINE |
SEH |
1:21:25 |
157 |
55 |
LE BRIS GILBERT |
IND MUR DE BRETAGNE |
VH4 |
1:21:26 |
158 |
1 |
GUEGAN JACQUES |
IND LANDEVANT |
VH1 |
1:21:29 |
159 |
61 |
JULE FREDERIC |
IND |
SEH |
1:21:30 |
160 |
56 |
LORIC VIVIANE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:21:36 |
161 |
5 |
FEVRIER NICOLAS |
IND |
SEH |
1:21:37 |
162 |
57 |
MOREAU DIDIER |
YANOO.NET |
VH2 |
1:21:47 |
163 |
25 |
THOMAS MICHEL EMMANUEL |
IND PARIS |
SEH |
1:21:49 |
164 |
58 |
NOBLET CHRISTOPHE |
TRAIL TREDIONNAIS |
VH1 |
1:21:54 |
165 |
62 |
DRION GAEL |
IND AURAY |
VH1 |
1:21:55 |
166 |
63 |
MOTHU FREDERIC |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
VH1 |
1:22:3 |
167 |
64 |
CADORET PHILIPPE |
IND GRAND CHAMP |
VH1 |
1:22:10 |
168 |
65 |
SALAUN CHRISTOPHE |
INTERSPORT VANNES |
VH1 |
1:22:12 |
169 |
66 |
ROBO CHRISTOPHE |
IND |
VH1 |
1:22:14 |
170 |
67 |
DREANIC CHRISTIAN |
IND ELVEN |
VH2 |
1:22:29 |
171 |
26 |
BRIAND JEAN FRANCOIS |
IND AURAY |
VH2 |
1:22:30 |
172 |
27 |
HERVE ANNE |
IND ERDEVEN |
SEF |
1:22:38 |
173 |
6 |
LE SAGER LINDA |
QUEVEN ATHLE |
SEF |
1:22:40 |
174 |
7 |
OLLIERO GILLES |
IND |
VH2 |
1:22:49 |
175 |
28 |
LE NOZACH THOMAS |
IND |
SEH |
1:22:55 |
176 |
59 |
ROLLAND JEAN MARIE |
IND AURAY |
SEH |
1:22:57 |
177 |
60 |
LE BIGAUD MICHEL |
IND PLESCOP |
VH1 |
1:23:7 |
178 |
68 |
LE SCIELLOUR ERIC |
IND PLUVIGNER |
VH1 |
1:23:15 |
179 |
69 |
PLANTE PASCAL |
IND MUR DE BRETAGNE |
VH1 |
1:23:40 |
180 |
70 |
TOUDRET ANNABELLE |
IND BIEUZY LANVAUX |
SEF |
1:23:42 |
181 |
8 |
GOBELET GAELLE |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
SEF |
1:23:43 |
182 |
9 |
GUYONVARCH CELINE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:23:52 |
183 |
6 |
LEFLOHIC CLAUDE |
TRIATHLON PONTIVY |
VH1 |
1:24:3 |
184 |
71 |
PLANCHARD FRANCOISE |
IND CRACH |
VF1 |
1:24:15 |
185 |
7 |
JOSSE JEAN YVES |
LES CHATS DES BOIS |
VH2 |
1:24:28 |
186 |
29 |
JAN DANIELLE |
IND |
VF2 |
1:24:37 |
187 |
2 |
NICOLAS SANDRINE |
IND |
SEF |
1:24:49 |
188 |
10 |
ROULLIER NICOLAS |
RANNEE |
SEH |
1:24:50 |
189 |
61 |
CHAUVIN OLIVIER |
IND ST ALLOUESTRE |
SEH |
1:24:54 |
190 |
62 |
DIMEET JEAN YVES |
FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN |
VH2 |
1:24:59 |
191 |
30 |
LOREC RONAN |
IND INZINZAC LOCHRIST |
SEH |
1:25:15 |
192 |
63 |
CHEFDOR GERARD |
LES CHATS DES BOIS |
VH2 |
1:25:17 |
193 |
31 |
CARNAC PHILIPPE |
IND VANNES |
VH2 |
1:25:20 |
194 |
32 |
PICARD DANIEL |
COURIR A ST AVE |
VH3 |
1:25:37 |
195 |
7 |
LE PENNEC PASCAL |
JOGGEURS DE LA LAITA |
VH2 |
1:25:42 |
196 |
33 |
LE CALLONEC ROLLAND |
IND LE SOURN |
VH2 |
1:25:55 |
197 |
34 |
LEGRAND CLAUDIA |
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET |
SEF |
1:25:58 |
198 |
11 |
HILLION PIERRE |
IND |
VH2 |
1:26:3 |
199 |
35 |
LUCAS JEAN BAPTISTE |
IND |
JUH |
1:26:9 |
200 |
2 |
JAN HERVE |
IND LOCQUELTAS |
VH2 |
1:26:10 |
201 |
36 |
NICOLAS GILLES |
IND |
VH2 |
1:26:22 |
202 |
37 |
LAINE REMY |
IND LANDEVANT |
VH1 |
1:26:23 |
203 |
72 |
LE TORTOREC DIDIER |
IND LANGUIDIC |
VH1 |
1:26:37 |
204 |
73 |
AURAY YANNICK |
ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE |
VH2 |
1:27:4 |
205 |
38 |
EVENO DOMINIQUE |
COURIR A ST AVE |
VH2 |
1:27:24 |
206 |
39 |
GLAIN CHRISTIAN |
IND CAMORS |
VH2 |
1:27:35 |
207 |
40 |
SIMON CAROLINE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:27:56 |
208 |
8 |
LE THIEC YOLANDE |
TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES |
VF1 |
1:28:18 |
209 |
9 |
LE PORT SOPHIE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:28:38 |
210 |
10 |
PINAREL STEPHANE |
IND PLOUHINEC |
VH1 |
1:32:15 |
211 |
74 |
LE CLANCHE NELLY |
IND PONTIVY |
VF1 |
1:32:30 |
212 |
11 |
LE BRETON MATHIEU |
COURIR A ST AVE |
SEH |
1:33:9 |
213 |
64 |
LE PADELLEC MARIE |
IND ST GERARD |
ESF |
1:33:14 |
214 |
1 |
CAUDAL JEREMY |
IND |
SEH |
1:33:15 |
215 |
65 |
FOUILLE PASCAL |
IND KERGRIST PONTIVY |
VH1 |
1:33:27 |
216 |
75 |
PRUNIER MARC |
|
VH1 |
1:34:22 |
217 |
76 |
JONDOT ALAIN |
IND LANDEVANT |
VH1 |
1:34:44 |
218 |
77 |
LE GARREC PAUL |
BAUD KORRIG'ENDURANCE |
VH1 |
1:35:7 |
219 |
78 |
LULE ANNE HELENE |
IND ST ALLOUESTRE |
SEF |
1:36:44 |
220 |
12 |
LE HIR MARINA |
IND |
SEF |
1:37:14 |
221 |
13 |
JEGAT CHRISTIAN |
REDENIEN STE ANNE |
VH3 |
1:37:24 |
222 |
8 |
MESSAGER SERGE |
IND MONTERFIL |
VH2 |
1:37:42 |
223 |
41 |
PURENNE ISABELLE |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
VF1 |
1:39:23 |
224 |
12 |
LE CARRER CORINNE |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
VF1 |
1:39:29 |
225 |
13 |
DANIEL MARIE PAULE |
IND |
VF2 |
1:40:1 |
226 |
3 |
KERJOUAN MELANIE |
|
SEF |
1:40:35 |
227 |
14 |
LAURET VIRGINIE |
IND |
SEF |
1:40:36 |
228 |
15 |
SEPRE MICHELLE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:41:29 |
229 |
14 |
DORVAULT LUC |
IND ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC |
VH3 |
1:42:50 |
230 |
9 |
DORVAULT MARYVONNE |
IND ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC |
VF3 |
1:42:51 |
231 |
1 |
DIMEET YOLANDE |
FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN |
VF2 |
1:42:52 |
232 |
4 |
LE GALEZE ROBERT |
IND PLUVIGNER |
VH4 |
1:43:42 |
233 |
2 |
CADORET SYLVIE |
IND CAMORS |
VF1 |
1:44:35 |
234 |
15 |
CADORET VALERIE |
IND |
VF1 |
1:47:36 |
235 |
16 |
LAVERSIN JEAN MICHEL |
FOULEES DE CLEGUER |
VH2 |
1:47:38 |
236 |
42 |
DUAULT CHRISTELLE |
ADN |
VF1 |
1:53:30 |
237 |
17 |
LE TORTOREC NADINE |
|
VF1 |
1:53:31 |
238 |
18 |
LE GRUMELEC MICHEL |
AD NOYAL PONTIVY |
VH2 |
1:53:32 |
239 |
43 |
BOUFFAUT MARYSE |
|
VF1 |
1:53:36 |
240 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2023.