-[if supportmisalignedcolumns=""--> <!--[endif]--> <!--![endif]--><!--![if--></tbody> </table>"
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.

RESULTATS 2005 - 30 KMS

NOM - PRENOM
DEPART.
CLUB
CATEG.
HEU
MIN
SEC
PLACE
PLACAT
PASQUIO DAVID
56
QUEVEN
SH
1 50 15
1
1
LOTHODE PATRICK
56
CIMA
VH1
1 56 35
2
1
GARNIEL LAURENT
29
LEGION ST PIERRE 29
SH
1 56 38
3
2
LE BOURDON TONY
56
PLAUDREN
SH
1 58 5
4
3
COQUIS GENTIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE
79
ST MAXIENT 79
SH
1 58 40
5
4
FOUILLE LAURENT
56
PAYS POURLET
SH
2 2 47
6
5
LE BOUILLE GWENAEL
56
BSA INGUINIEL
VH1
2 2 56
7
2
LE NORCY HERVE
56
CIMA
VH1
2 6 1
8
3
DRENO FRANC
44
ESCO ATHLE 44
SH
2 6 11
9
6
PERRONNO PHILIPPE
56
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SH
2 6 13
10
7
LE GLOAHEC DOMINIQUE
56
ST AVE
VH1
2 8 25
11
4
BOUANICH DAVID
56
PLOEMEUR
SH
2 8 37
12
8
PETIJEAN ERIC
56
ATHLE PAYS L'ORIEN
VH1
2 9 13
13
5
COLINEAUX DAVID
56
BRECH
SH
2 9 24
14
9
MAHO CHRISTOPHE
56
ACC PORT LOUIS
SH
2 9 30
15
10
MATHEL LAURENT
56
LANGUIDIC
SH
2 9 43
16
11
DERRIENT JEAN PIERRE
56
AC PLESCOP
SH
2 9 51
17
12
RESTOU ALAIN
56
AC PLESCOP
VH1
2 9 52
18
6
COLINEAUX JO
56
PLUNERET
VH2
2 10 27
19
1
GUILLOME PHILIPPE
22
LANISCAT 22
SH
2 10 37
20
13
POUEZARD DIDIER
56
LANGUIDIC
VH1
2 11 13
21
7
JUSTOM LEONARD
56
HENNEBONT
SH
2 11 14
22
14
BONNEC MICHEL
56
CIMA
VH1
2 12 47
23
8
NOC STEPHANE
56
PONT SCORFF
SH
2 13 13
24
15
CORNU CHISTOPHE
56
ATHLE PAYS L'ORIEN
SH
2 16 43
25
16
ROUSSELOT YANNICK
56
ATHLE PAYS L'ORIEN
VH1
2 16 44
26
9
LE GALLIC PATRICK
56
ATHLE PAYS L'ORIEN
VH1
2 16 45
27
10
LE GALL FREDERIC
56
ATHLE PAYS L'ORIEN
SH
2 16 46
28
17
GUILLOU YANNICK
29
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
VH1
2 16 58
29
11
LE BOT ANTHONY
56
SAPEURS HENNEBON
SH
2 17 35
30
18
BOUQUET JOEL
56
CIMA AURAY
VH2
2 17 38
31
2
LE GALL CHISTOPHE
56
COURIR A LANESTER
SH
2 17 53
32
19
PERRONNO CLAUDE
56
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VH1
2 18 2
33
12
HANTOSME FRANCOIS
44
ESCO ATHLE 44
VH1
2 18 28
34
13
GOUIFFES DIDIER
29
QUIMPER
VH1
2 18 34
35
14
MONTIEGE OLIVIER
56
REGUINY
SH
2 19 15
36
20
LE BRISHOUAL CHRISTIAN
56
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
VH2
2 21 6
37
3
LE PRIOL PATRICK
56
ST JEAN BREVELAY
VH2
2 21 24
38
4
THEVELEIN FREDERIC
56
PLOUAY
SH
2 21 35
39
21
HERY BRAN
35
A NUTRITION RENNES
SH
2 21 50
40
22
NADER OLIVIER
29
ST EVARZEC 29
SH
2 21 54
41
23
LE RUYET THIERRY
29
ST EVARZEC 29
SH
2 21 55
42
24
GUEHENNEC CHRISTIAN
56
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
VH1
2 21 56
43
15
GRIGNY OLIVIER
56
SH
2 23 22
44
25
PAYEN DIDIER
56
CRACH
VH1
2 24 54
45
16
CADORET PHILIPPE
29
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
VH1
2 25 25
46
17
CORNE KATELL
56
FLK LORIENT
SF
2 25 35
47
1
CABELGUEN BERNARD
56
ACR LOCMINE
VH1
2 25 46
48
18
EVANO JEAN LUC
56
ST ANNE
VH2
2 25 48
49
5
MICHAUT JEREMY
56
LORIENT
SH
2 25 52
50
26
TOSTEN BERNARD
56
ACR LOCMINE
VH2
2 26 2
51
6
LE ROUX BENOIT
22
ST BRIEUC
SH
2 26 44
52
27
CANO BRUNO
56
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VH1
2 26 53
53
19
LE PRIOL DENIS
56
RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VH2
2 26 56
54
7
LE SQUERE MICHEL
56
LORIENT
SH
2 27 3
55
28
LE GOC SEBASTIEN
29
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
SH
2 27 36
56
29
LEFEUVRE PATRICK
56
GUIDEL
VH1
2 27 45
57
20
ALLENO YVON
56
NOSTANG
SH
2 28 15
58
30
LE FUR STEPHANE
56
BSA PONTIVY
SH
2 29 9
59
31
LE HENNAFF CHRISTIAN
29
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
SH
2 29 12
60
32
LIDEC JEAN YVES
29
QUIMPERLE
VH2
2 29 32
61
8
LE FLOCH ROLAND
56
BAUD
VH1
2 29 49
62
21
GIORGIS OLIVIER
56
GUIDEL
SH
2 29 51
63
33
LE BOZET STEPHANE
56
MERLEVENEZ
SH
2 29 52
64
34
LAUNAY JEAN CLAUDE
56
COURIR A PLOEMEUR
VH3
2 29 58
65
1
HENNEMAN LIONEL
29
ROSNOEN
SH
2 30 4
66
35
NAPOLY HUBERT
29
CROZON
SH
2 30 6
67
36
LE GOC MICKAEL
29
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
SH
2 30 11
68
37
LE DIODIC JEAN LUC
56
VANNES
SH
2 30 30
69
38
BOINAY ERIC
56
GRANDCHAMP
VH1
2 31 0
70
22
CADRE GABRIEL
56
PAYS POURLET
SH
2 31 1
71
39
LE RUYET JEAN PIERRE
56
COURIR A PLOEMEUR
VH1
2 31 28
72
23
PUREN DANIEL
56
GUENIN
VH1
2 31 38
73
24
PRETESEILLE BERNARD
56
PLAUDREN
VH2
2 31 41
74
9
LE BOUDOUIL STEPHANE
56
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
SH
2 31 48
75
40
LE PICHON JOSIANE
56
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
VF1
2 31 49
76
1
HOCHET JEROME
29
TROT MOTTE 29
SH
2 31 56
77
41
CATTO CEDRIC
29
QUIMPER
SH
2 32 27
78
42
LE GALLES JOEL
56
LANDAUL
VH1
2 32 59
79
25
TOULLIOU BRUNO
29
RIEC BELON
SH
2 33 7
80
43
LE FLOHIC LAURENT
56
ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
SH
2 35 40
81
44
THEBAUD CHRISTIAN
56
CIMA AURAY
VH1
2 36 11
82
26
COURDIER GWENOLA
44
COURIR LA BAULE
VF1
2 37 34
83
2
LE GUEVELLOU ALAIN
44
COURIR LA BAULE
VH2
2 37 35
84
10
BEUGUEL MARC
29
GALOUPERIENS BRIEC
VH1
2 38 14
85
27
BEYO STEPHANE
22
UA LANGUEUX
VH1
2 38 46
86
28
CHAPERON BRUNO
22
UA LANGUEUX
VH1
2 38 47
87
29
LE NEGARET RENE
22
ST BRIEUC
VH1
2 39 25
88
30
RIVAL HERVE
56
VANNES
SH
2 39 28
89
45
HEHOUARNE PHILIPPE
56
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
SH
2 39 50
90
46
CABELGUEN PATRICE
56
CARNAC
VH1
2 39 52
91
31
OLLIERO GILLES
56
CIMA
VH2
2 40 10
92
11
PEDRINI PHILIPPE
56
WAPITI TRIATHLON
SH
2 41 52
93
47
MARTEIL ERWAN
56
LOCMIQUELIC
SH
2 43 20
94
48
LE FRANC JEAN YVES
56
ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
VH1
2 44 0
95
32
GUEGAN LAURENT
56
COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
2 44 50
96
33
MAZE JEAN FRANCOIS
56
COURIR A GUENIN
SH
2 44 51
97
49
ISAAC PATRICE
56
ST AVE
VH1
2 45 36
98
34
TOULEHOAT PHILIPPEA
29
GALOUPERIENS BRIEC
VH1
2 45 59
99
35
MARCHAND DOMINIQUE
35
AC CESSON
VH1
2 47 4
100
36
TUARZE REGINE
56
ACC PORT LOUIS
VF1
2 48 39
101
3
JULE BERNARD
56
ACR LOCMINE
VH1
2 48 41
102
37
LOISEL CHRISTIAN
56
SENE AS
VH1
2 48 43
103
38
CLOEREC JEAN CHRISTOPHE
56
COURIR A ST AVE
SH
2 49 22
104
50
CAGNEC CHRISTOPHE
56
BOHAL 56
SH
2 50 10
105
51
RIVALAIN FRANCIS
56
MACADAM PONT SCOR
VH1
2 51 45
106
39
LE MARECHAL MARTIAL
56
MACADAM PONT SCOR
SH
2 51 48
107
52
PELLISSIER HENRI
56
MACADAM PONT SCOR
VH1
2 51 50
108
40
BOURDON PHILIPPE
56
PLUMERGAT
SH
2 52 42
109
53
NOURY VIRGINIE
56
ATHLE PAYS L'ORIEN
SF
2 53 10
110
2
SXXAY CAROLINE
22
ST BRIEUC
SF
2 55 4
111
3
PAINDAVOINE CHRISTIAN
56
GRANDCHAMP
VH1
2 55 41
112
41
BUREL JOEL
56
FOULEES CLEGUEROISES
VH2
2 56 0
113
12
ROUSSEAU ANDRE
49
COURIR LAYON 49
VH3
2 56 50
114
2
POUPONNEAU JEAN MARIE
56
LORIENT
VH1
2 58 30
115
42
NICOLAS JOCELYNE
56
PLOEREN
VF2
2 58 49
116
1
GUIGUEN CAROLINE
56
COURIR A PLOEMEUR
SF
3 5 14
117
4
MER JEAN
56
COURIR A PLOEMEUR
VH3
3 5 15
118
3
HADO PATRICK
56
COURIR A PLOEMEUR
VH1
3 5 17
119
43
BREBANT CHRISTOPHE
44
SAUTRON
VH1
3 6 47
120
44
LE MOING JEAN JACQUES
56
PLAUDREN
VH1
3 7 50
121
45
MAISONS PHILIPPE
56
COURIR A PLOEMEUR
VH2
3 8 44
122
13
MARTIN GILBER
56
INDIVIDUEL
VH1
3 10 6
123
46
EZANNO GUILLAUME
56
ETEL
SH
3 15 55
124
54