RESULTATS 2004 - 30 KMS

DOSSARD NOM - PRENOM CLUB CATEGORIE TEMPSHEU MIN SEC PLACE PLACAT
1
DIELH GILLES RTIP SALOMON
V1H
1 50 8
1
1
2
LOTHODE PATRICK CIMA AURAY
V1H
1 56 57
2
2
4
LE MOING BERTRAND RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SEH
1 57 45
3
1
22
LE BRAS ANGE CIMA
SEH
1 59 57
4
2
24
LE NEVE ERWAN AURAY
SEH
2 3 45
5
3
3
PERRONNO PHILIPPE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
SEH
2 8 52
6
4
23
NORCY HERVE CIMA
V1H
2 9 5
7
3
76
PEREIRA NORMANDO COURIR A ST AVE
V2H
2 9 46
8
1
59
LECIEVRE STEPHANE QUIMPER
SEH
2 10 2
9
5
34
LE GALL CHRISTOPHE COURIR A LANESTER
SEH
2 12 15
10
6
47 MONTIEGE OLIVIER REGUIGNY SEH 2 13 55 11 7
75 DERIAN JEAN PIERRE ASCIOS VANNES SEH 2 13 56 12 8
83 REGNIER JEAN MICHEL MONTREIL SEH 2 15 42 13 9
44 LE PRIOL PATRICK ST JEAN BREVELAY V2H 2 16 48 14 2
33 BURBAN MARCEL AO ST NOLF V1H 2 17 19 15 4
8 PERRONNO CLAUDE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V1H 2 18 1 16 5
7 GUEHO SYLVAIN RELAYEURS DU BLAVET V2H 2 20 14 17 3
48 JACOB JOEL FOULEES CLEGUEROISES V1H 2 21 8 18 6
37 TOSTEN BERNARD ACR LOCMINE V2H 2 24 53 19 4
5 LERAY PASCAL CIMA V1H 2 26 20 20 7
28 LEMASSON BERTRAND ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 2 26 44 21 8
25 LE DIODIC JEAN LUC ATHLE PAYS VANNES V1H 2 28 3 22 9
84 LE GUENIC J FRANCOIS INGUINIEL SEH 2 28 14 23 10
20 LAUNAY JEAN CLAUDE COURIR A PLOEMEUR V3H 2 29 21 24 1
61 HERVIO MARC SAINT AIGNAN SEH 2 29 22 25 11
15 RIVA HERVE VANNES SEH 2 30 1 26 12
87 KERVENAN PATRICE SENE SEH 2 30 2 27 13
21 DESBOIS GEORGES PLOMELIN V1H 2 30 8 28 10
6 CADORET PHILIPPE BAUD V1H 2 30 24 29 11
79 FEVRIER CHRISTIAN QUEVEN SEH 2 30 53 30 14
40 MOTHU FREDERIC CIMA SEH 2 31 36 31 15
11 JUSTOM LEONARD COURIR A LANESTER SEH 2 31 45 32 16
26 LE RUYET JEAN PIERRE COURIR A PLOEMEUR V1H 2 32 6 33 12
80 LE MEITOUR MICHEL CIMA SEH 2 32 43 34 17
56 LE GALLES JOEL CIMA V1H 2 33 37 35 13
64 DANIEL JEAN YVES PLOEMEUR V1H 2 35 5 36 14
43 LE GOFF YVONNICK BIGNAN V1H 2 37 15 37 15
9 JAGO MICHEL ACR LOCMINE V1H 2 39 58 38 16
30 POURCHASSE JEAN CIMA AURAY V1H 2 40 21 39 17
27 EVANO JEAN LUC PLUVIGNER V2H 2 40 22 40 5
74 LE COQ PATRICE LANESTER V2H 2 40 38 41 6
50 LE JELOUX DOMINIQUE PONDY JOG V2H 2 40 49 42 7
78 PRETESEINE BERNARD LOCQUELTAS V2H 2 42 29 43 8
57 JOSSO PATRICE LOCMINE SEH 2 43 15 44 18
89 LE DAIN THIERRY QUEVEN V1H 2 43 37 45 18
82 BATIOT MARC LANESTER V1H 2 43 48 46 19
54 BELLEC BRUNO GRANDCHAMP SEH 2 43 55 47 19
29 JULE BERNARD ACR LOCMINE V1H 2 44 35 48 20
60 JUST JACQUES KERVIGNAC V2H 2 45 3 49 9
35 ARGUIRUDIS DIMITRI LORIENT SEH 2 45 31 50 20
51 JULE GILLES PONDY JOG V1H 2 45 46 51 21
73 EHOUARNE PHILIPPE FOULEES DE CLEGUER SEH 2 45 47 52 21
62 LE BOUDOUIL STEPHANE CLEGUER SEH 2 45 55 53 22
49 DANET PHILIPPE PONDY JOG V1H 2 46 12 54 22
36
TUARZE REGINE ACC PORT LOUIS
V1F
2 46 13
55
1
42 GILLET JEAN PIERRE LANDEVANT V1H 2 46 14 56 23
16 LE TALLEC FABRICE ACC PORT LOUIS V1H 2 46 15 57 24
81 CAMENEN LAURENT US METRO SEH 2 46 25 58 23
12 PUREN DANIEL GUENIN V1H 2 46 36 59 25
14
LEGENDRE AGNES MONTFORT
V1F
2 47 32
60
2
68 LE FLOHIC LAURENT PONTIVY SEH 2 47 57 61 24
71 BOURHIS RENE IND PLERIN V2H 2 47 58 62 10
72 LORHO GILBERT IND PLERIN V2H 2 48 25 63 11
39 MAZE JEAN FRANCOIS COURIR A GUENIN SEH 2 48 38 64 25
38 GUEGAN LAURENT COURIR A GUENIN V1H 2 52 20 65 26
13 LEGENDRE DIDIER MONTFORT V1H 2 56 47 66 27
65 BRUZAC JEAN FRANCOIS LANDEVANT V1H 2 58 54 67 28
70 QUERE OLIVIER GUEMENE SEH 3 1 29 68 26
17 PELISSIER HENRIE MACADAM PONT SCORFF V1H 3 1 30 69 29
18 RIVALAIN FRANCIS MACADAM PONT SCORFF V1H 3 1 30 70 30
88 CLOEREC JEAN CHRISTOPHE ST AVE SEH 3 3 23 71 27
53 HOUEDEC PASCAL FOULEES CLEGUEROISES SEH 3 5 10 72 28
55 FREMONT DANIEL LORIENT V2H 3 15 19 73 12
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.