RESULTATS 2012 - 8 KM

NOM - PRENON
CLUB
CATEG.
TEMPS
PLACE
LEFRANC NICOLAS ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
SEH
0:27:59
1
LE VOUEDEC PATRICK ACRLP LOCMINE
VH1
0:28:56
2
COSTA SEBASTIEN LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
SEH
0:29:27
3
CADRO JEAN-HILAIRE PONTIVY TRIATHLON
SEH
0:29:55
4
DREANIC THIBAUT ATHL PAYS DE LORIENT
JUH
0:30:58
5
LE CHEVILLIER FRANCOIS-RE ATHL PAYS DE LORIENT
JUH
0:32:28
6
MORGANT BRUNO IND BRECH
VH1
0:33:44
7
GAUGAIL JEAN-RENE US BANNALEC
VH2
0:33:59
8
FAVENNEC ISABELLE ATHL PAYS DE LORIENT
VF1
0:34:9
9
CORRIGNAN CLAIRE ESEM
SEF
0:35:1
10
LE MOULLEC THIBAULT AS PLUVIGNOISE
CAG
0:35:32
11
ROBIC CHRISTOPHE IND NAIZIN
VH1
0:36:8
12
BUREL JOEL ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
VH3
0:37:50
13
BEGOC JULIEN IND LANESTER
SEH
0:37:58
14
MASSON MADELEINE IND TRESBOEUF
VF2
0:38:42
15
LE GUENIC GWENAEL IND PONTIVY
SEH
0:39:30
16
PENHOUET JEAN-PIERRE IND LOCMINE
VH2
0:39:47
17
VIVO SEBASTIEN IND ?
SEH
0:39:58
18
EVANO MATTHIAS IND PLUVIGNER
CAG
0:40:19
19
HARTEREAU ANDRE IND HENNEBONT
VH2
0:40:39
20
JAFFRE FRANCOISE IND COLPO
VF1
0:40:51
21
RAVALLEC OLIVIER IND CARNAC
VH1
0:40:53
22
VAUCHER SYLVIA FITNESSTONIC
SEF
0:40:55
23
LE FLOC'H PHILIPPE IND HENNEBONT
VH1
0:41:3
24
LE NOC NICOLAS IND MERLEVENEZ
SEH
0:41:4
25
LE FLOCH DANIEL RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VH3
0:41:10
26
NICOLAS DANIEL IND LOCMINE
VH3
0:41:45
27
DELARRE CYRIL IND PLUVIGNER
CAG
0:42:40
28
LE GALLO AURORE SLAP PLUMELIAU
SEF
0:43:2
29
BIGOIN FREDDY IND LE CROISTY
SEH
0:44:10
30
CADORET MYRIAM IND LOCMARIA
VF1
0:44:22
31
JEZEQUEL SYLVIE IND INZINZAC-LOCHRIST
VF1
0:45:8
32
HERCOUET DIDIER IND LANGUIDIC
VH1
0:45:23
33
LE GUEHENNEC JEAN-MICHEL IND CAMORS
VH2
0:45:42
34
BROCHARD SYLVIE IND ?
VF1
0:45:52
35
ROZO YANN IND LA BOUEXIERE
SEH
0:46:12
36
AVRY OPHELIE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
CAF
0:46:25
37
JAN PATRICIA BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VF1
0:46:28
38
GOUDIN SYLVIE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VF1
0:46:43
39
LOPIN ANNE IND PLUVIGNER
SEF
0:47:19
40
LE VESSIER GABRIEL CLUB NAUTIQUE BAUD
JUH
0:47:46
41
COUDERT CATHERINE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VF2
0:47:47
42
LE BELLER GISELE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VF1
0:47:54
43
PERRONO MARIE-JEANNE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VF1
0:48:21
44
FOREST PAULINE IND ?
CAF
0:48:35
45
LE BROCH MICHEL PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
VH3
0:48:45
46
GOUDIN CLEMENCE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
CAF
0:48:51
47
LE RUYET EMMANUELLE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
CAF
0:48:52
48
HAMONIC JEAN-LUC IND NAIZIN
VH2
0:49:34
49
LE MOUROUX FLORIANE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VF1
0:49:35
50
FOREST YANN IND QUISTINIC
VH1
0:49:36
51
LE RUYET VALERIE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
SEF
0:49:38
52
KERANDEL SOPHIE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VF1
0:49:39
53
LE HIR MARINA IND ?
SEF
0:49:45
54
LE GALL CAROLINE IND HENNEBONT
VF1
0:49:48
55
LEMEE ISABELLE IND HENNEBONT
VF1
0:49:56
56
LUCAS FRANCOISE IND ERDEVEN
VF1
0:50:13
57
MOUREAU TIPHAINE IND BRANDERION
SEF
0:51:25
58
GUEHENNEC MAELLA IND CAMORS
ESF
0:52:17
59
OVION SEVERINE IND CAMORS
SEF
0:52:24
60
REBELLER PHILIPPE IND PLUMELIAU
VH1
0:52:27
61
BASSIGNANI VALERIE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VF1
0:52:36
62
GAUTER MARIE-FRANCE
VF2
0:52:37
63
BASSIGNANI FABRICE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH1
0:52:38
64
GUEHENNEC MANUELLA IND PLUMELIN
SEF
0:52:44
65
LE THUAUT MARCELLE IND CAMORS
VF2
0:52:58
66
AUFFRET NORBERT ASAEC COETQUIDAN
VH1
0:53:43
67
REBELLER ANNE-MARIE IND PLUMELIAU
VF1
0:53:51
68
LE GUYADER MARIE CLAUDE IND CAMORS
VF1
0:53:59
69
DESMOUSSEAUX ISABELLE IND BRECH
VF1
0:54:38
70
LEMEE CHLOE IND HENNEBONT
VF1
0:54:48
71
REUZE JACQUES CIMA
VH4
0:55:47
72
PASQUIO ELODIE IND REDENE
SEF
0:56:13
73
LE FLOCH FLORENCE IND ERDEVEN
VF1
0:56:39
74
LAMOUR NATHALIE IND BRECH
VF1
0:57:2
75
FRANCOIS RACHEL IND CAMORS
SEF
0:57:34
76
TREVEDIC MARIE-HELENE IND CAMORS
VF1
0:59:37
77
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.