RESULTATS 2012 - 15 KM

NOM - PRENON
CLUB
CATEG.
TEMPS
PLACE
TANGUY ANAEL SOBHI SPORT
SEF
0:54:3
1
LE JEUNE MICHEL CIMA
SEH
0:54:34
2
OLLIERO CHRISTOPHE CARNAC FOOTBALL CLUB
SEH
0:55:3
3
BEVAN LIONEL IND LANGUIDIC
SEH
0:55:15
4
BEVAN ARNAUD CIMA
SEH
0:55:19
5
RAUL PHILIPPE APP PONTIVY
VH1
0:56:12
6
LE BRAS ANGE RUN BIKE CLUB BAUD
VH1
0:56:34
7
FOULON JEAN-MARC IND PLOERMEL
SEH
0:57:45
8
GUILLEMEO GILLES ACRLP PONTIVY
VH2
0:58:12
9
MOUREAU YOANN RUN BIKE CLUB 56
SEH
0:58:25
10
LE COQ CIMA
SEH
0:58:36
11
CARNAC THIBAULT TRIATHLE VANNES
ESH
0:58:50
12
LAMOUR FABIEN TRIATHLON LOCMINE
SEH
0:58:57
13
PASQUIO CHRISTOPHE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH1
0:58:58
14
KURTZEMANN JULIEN IND BADEN
SEH
0:59:8
15
GOUS SEBASTIEN IND MERLEVENEZ
SEH
0:59:22
16
MARC ERIC QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH1
0:59:24
17
GUIDEC DAMIEN IND PLESCOP
SEH
0:59:44
18
ROBIC BRUNO RBC BAUD
VH1
0:59:52
19
JULE FABRICE IND BAUD
SEH
0:59:53
20
BLANCHARD CHRISTINE ATHL PAYS DE LORIENT
SEF
0:59:58
21
LAMOUR YVON AC PLESCOP
VH1
1:0:5
22
TANGUY YANN TRIATHLON LORIENT
VH1
1:0:18
23
TUAL LAURENT LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK
VH1
1:2:24
24
LE PRADO JEAN-PAUL IND LANDEVANT
VH1
1:2:38
25
ROBIC PHILIPPE LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS P
VH2
1:2:50
26
LE BOHEC JEAN-CLAUDE IND PLUVIGNER
VH1
1:3:6
27
GUYOT ANTONY IND CAMORS
SEH
1:3:16
28
JEHANNO FRANCOIS IND CAMORS
SEH
1:3:23
29
LE ROUZIC YOANN IND PLOEMEL
SEH
1:3:30
30
LE GOUALLEC JEAN-CHARLES IND CARNAC
SEH
1:3:36
31
EVENOT REGIS IND PLUVIGNER
SEH
1:4:8
32
LE PAIH PATRICE RUN BIKE CLUB BAUD
VH2
1:4:19
33
HENRIO PHILIPPE CIMA
VH2
1:4:20
34
BORDAS OLLIVIER IND LANDEVANT
VH1
1:4:21
35
CARNAC ROMAIN IND VANNES
SEH
1:4:45
36
BONNIER ALEXANDRE PLOERENENDURANCE
SEH
1:5:5
37
LE GUERROVE MARC WALLABIS
SEH
1:5:6
38
LE CAM JEAN-PIERRE ACRLP LOCMINE
VH1
1:5:10
39
NOZAHIC MICKAEL FOULEE CLEGUEROISE
SEH
1:5:11
40
GUILLAUME SEBASTIEN IND BAUD
SEH
1:5:25
41
DESBOIS PAUL IND LE HAVRE
VH1
1:5:26
42
DESMOUSSEAUX REMI IND VANNES
ESH
1:5:34
43
FRANCOIS MATTHIAS IND VANNES
SEH
1:5:36
44
LECLAINCHE BRUNO IND ST AVE
VH1
1:5:41
45
BONNEC MICHEL LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH1
1:5:46
46
DUPUY JEAN-GUILLAUME LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
SEH
1:5:47
47
GUEHENNEC PHILIPPE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VH1
1:5:51
48
LACOMBE THOMAS IND PLUVIGNER
SEH
1:6:0
49
FRABOULET PIERRE LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS P
VH1
1:6:6
50
LE DOUARIN SEBASTIEN PLUMELIN
SEH
1:6:10
51
HENRIO CHRISTOPHE IND LANDEVANT
VH1
1:6:25
52
LE DEVEHAT DOMINIQUE LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS P
VH1
1:6:26
53
TREHIN YVONNICK IND BAUD
VF1
1:6:27
54
LE GALLIC YANN IND RENNES
SEH
1:6:28
55
JACOB NICOLAS LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
SEH
1:6:29
56
GUEGAN JOEL IND CARHAIX
VH2
1:6:30
57
CARREE ANTHONY IND BELLE ISLE
SEH
1:6:42
58
DREAN FABRICE IND MALGUENAC
VH1
1:6:43
59
LE BLEVEC JEAN-CLAUDE IND PLOUHINEC
VH2
1:6:46
60
BOURHIS DAVID IND LANDAUL
SEH
1:7:7
61
RIO PENNEVEN DENIS IND VANNES
VH2
1:7:37
62
GRALL THIERRY AC PLESCOP
VH1
1:7:40
63
MALATER JEROME IND KERVIGNAC
SEH
1:7:44
64
PEURON CHRISTOPHE IND MELRAND
VH1
1:7:46
65
ARHUERO ANDRE CIMA
VH2
1:7:53
66
MAILLOT TONY IND CLOHARS CARNOET
SEH
1:8:7
67
LE PERSON PASCAL IND ERDEVEN
VH1
1:8:8
68
TUAL ANTHONY IND ST JEAN DE BREVELAY
SEH
1:8:9
69
GOASMAT FLORIAN IND BAUD
ESH
1:8:14
70
FRABOULET VALERIE LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS P
VF1
1:8:19
71
FILLY FABRICE IND QUIMPERLE
VH1
1:8:20
72
THEBAUD CHRISTIAN CIMA
VH2
1:8:32
73
LE DORTZ CHRISTIAN RBC BAUD
VH2
1:8:40
74
GUILLOME LOIC IND BAUD
VH1
1:8:44
75
LE TEXIER MAX IND PLUMELIN
SEH
1:8:55
76
BLANCHER PATRICK IND LARMOR-PLAGE
VH1
1:9:0
77
BERTHE JOEL LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATH
VH2
1:9:7
78
LE PERSON ERIC IND ERDEVEN
VH1
1:9:8
79
GENTRI ALEXANDRA IND NEANT SUR YVEL
SEF
1:9:15
80
LE HAZIF ROGER IND VANNES
VH3
1:9:27
81
GAUTER A-SOPHIE IND ?
SEF
1:9:32
82
OLLIERO GILLES IND CARNAC
VH2
1:9:33
83
FORGET ERWAN SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
SEH
1:9:38
84
LE GAL XAVIER SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
VH1
1:9:39
85
GORREC CHRISTIAN GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH1
1:9:42
86
NIGNOL JEAN-FRANCOIS IND QUISTINIC
VH1
1:9:45
87
LAPLANCHE LUC IND KERVIGNAC
VH2
1:9:48
88
LE GOFF LAURENT IND BAUD
VH1
1:9:49
89
MIGNOR NICOLAS IND NANTES
SEH
1:9:56
90
RIO FREDERIC IND GUENIN
SEH
1:10:22
91
LE SAUX OLIVIER CC MELRAND
SEH
1:10:23
92
LE GOUGAUD HUGUES ASCIOS VANNES
SEH
1:10:28
93
ALLAIN DANIEL COURIR A ST AVE
VH1
1:10:50
94
BENOT GAEL ASPTT RENNES
SEH
1:10:51
95
DANIEL BRUNO IND GUENIN
VH1
1:11:0
96
GACHELIN JEREMIE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
SEH
1:11:1
97
MAGNEN GILLES PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
VH1
1:11:6
98
HAELEWYN ANTHONY TEAM YANOO.NET
SEH
1:11:9
99
TEMPON STEPHANE ASCIOS VANNES
SEH
1:11:23
100
AUFFRET CHRISTIAN IND BAUD
VH3
1:11:31
101
ALLIOUX PHILIPPE IND LOCMINE
VH1
1:11:35
102
LE FUR HERVE IND ROHAN
VH1
1:11:40
103
PUREN DANIEL COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
1:11:47
104
LE DIODIC JEAN-LUC CIMA
VH2
1:11:51
105
BLIVET KEVIN IND HENNEBONT
ESH
1:11:53
106
GAUTER GUENAEL IND LANDEVANT
VH1
1:12:0
107
LE MOUROUX PIERRE-YVES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VH2
1:12:4
108
BORDAS CLAIRE CIMA
VF1
1:12:6
109
BRIENT FABRICE SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
VH1
1:12:7
110
CADORET JEAN-FRANCOIS IND MOREAC
VH1
1:12:12
111
ANNO RICHARD IND ST CONNEC
VH1
1:12:31
112
LE GAILLARD FABRICE IND NAIZIN
VH1
1:12:33
113
POTIER NICOLAS IND PLUVIGNER
SEH
1:12:34
114
LE DIFFON PIERRE CIMA
VH2
1:12:43
115
LE MOUILLOU JEAN-LUC IND PLUVIGNER
VH1
1:12:44
116
LE QUAY GUENAEL IND LANVAUDAN
VH1
1:12:45
117
BRACHET THIERRY LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH2
1:12:58
118
CREPY CHRISTOPHE WALLABIS
VH1
1:13:1
119
RIPNEL JEROME IND PLOUAY
SEH
1:13:2
120
ROZO GUENAEL IND ?
VH1
1:13:7
121
CAVANNE THIERRY GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH1
1:13:9
122
NICOLAS JACQUES GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH2
1:13:22
123
ARGOUARCH CHRISTOPHE IND LA TRINITE/MER
SEH
1:13:25
124
GICQUEL PASCAL IND LE SOURN
VH1
1:13:34
125
VAUQUELIN STEPHANE IND CAMORS
VH1
1:13:35
126
LE GAC JACQUES ATHL RHUYS
VH3
1:13:45
127
QUIDU GILDAS LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS P
VH2
1:13:46
128
RIVOAL LIONEL IND BREST
VH1
1:13:47
129
LE GUENNEC LAURENT ACRLP PONTIVY
SEH
1:14:12
130
DURAND THIERRY IND PLUVIGNER
VH1
1:14:18
131
DESMOUSSEAUX DIDIER IND BRECH
VH1
1:14:24
132
TORTELIER ERIC IND LANDEVANT
SEH
1:14:25
133
LE PABIC DANIEL IND PONTIVY
VH2
1:14:52
134
RIO LUDOVIC IND PLUMELIAU
SEH
1:15:0
135
LE GUELLAUT ALEXANDRE IND PONTIVY
SEH
1:15:10
136
LE PETITCORPS JEAN-MICHEL NOZVEZ HERIEN KERVIGNAC
VH2
1:15:13
137
GUILLEVIC BRUNO LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS P
VH1
1:15:18
138
LE MOULLEC PHILIPPE SNOS
VH2
1:15:20
139
LE GALLES JOEL LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH2
1:15:24
140
LE JEUNE PATRICK IND RIANTEC
VH1
1:15:30
141
TOULLEC FRANCK IND KERFOURN
SEH
1:15:36
142
MORAND REMY IND THORIGNE FOUILLARD
VH2
1:15:40
143
DELAHAIS JEAN-MICHEL IND CAMORS
VH1
1:15:41
144
MORAND REGIS IND ?
VH1
1:15:42
145
LE NEVE BRUNO QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH2
1:15:50
146
LE GOUELLEC HERVE IND LOUDEAC
VH1
1:15:51
147
CHEVALIER VINCENT IND QUIBERON
VH1
1:16:0
148
LE ROY YANNICK IND MERIADEC
VH2
1:16:2
149
ROBO CHRISTOPHE IND LANDAUL
VH1
1:16:10
150
CAMENEN LAURENT AS METRO PARIS
VH1
1:16:17
151
LE GALL NICOLAS IND HENNEBONT
VH1
1:16:22
152
GUGAN JACQUES LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH1
1:16:23
153
CALVAR JEROME IND LANGUIDIC
SEH
1:16:28
154
SARDIER MAEL IND ST BARTHELEMY
SEH
1:16:31
155
LE ROUX CHRISTOPHE IND PONT-SCORF
VH1
1:16:32
156
NOUAIL OLLIVIER AC PLESCOP
VH1
1:16:40
157
GUEREVEN NICOLAS IND LANDEVANT
SEH
1:16:45
158
BOUVIER SEBASTIEN ACC PORT LOUIS
SEH
1:17:0
159
RODRIGUEZ VLADIMIR IND LA TRINITE/MER
SEH
1:17:1
160
CHAMIZO JACQUES TEAM YANOO.NET
VH2
1:17:7
161
LE CAPITAINE PEGGY IND MERLEVENEZ
SEF
1:17:12
162
BOULET FREDERIC IND LANGUIDIC
VH1
1:17:16
163
JAUBERT JEAN-LUC IND CAMORS
VH3
1:17:22
164
DUCHAUD STEPHANE SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
SEH
1:17:24
165
FALHER CHRISTIAN GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH2
1:17:25
166
ALLAIN DIDIER IND MERLEVENEZ
VH2
1:17:30
167
OLLIER GAETAN COURIR A LANESTER
SEH
1:17:36
168
NICOLAS SANDRINE IND PLOEREN
SEF
1:17:37
169
LE LOC'H GERARD IND SARZEAU
VH1
1:17:38
170
RABIER ERIC IND PLOEMEUR
VH1
1:17:40
171
BROUSSET GUYLAINE AS POMMERET
VF1
1:17:41
172
LE PICHON GERARD COURIR A GUENIN
VH2
1:17:49
173
LE COUVIOUR LAURENT IND ST ANNE
VH1
1:17:51
174
GUILLARD LAURENT IND SAVENAY
SEH
1:17:53
175
LE GOFF LAURE GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VF1
1:17:54
176
LE BRIS GILBERT IND MUR DE BRETAGNE
VH3
1:18:4
177
LEBRETON JOSIANE SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
VF2
1:18:5
178
GUEGAN STEPHANE IND REGUINY
SEH
1:18:21
179
LE MARREC BRUNO IND CAMORS
VH2
1:18:26
180
LAMOUR AUDE IND LA CHAPELLE-NEUVE
SEF
1:18:36
181
LAMOUR JONATHAN IND LA CHAPELLE-NEUVE
SEH
1:18:37
182
LE LOUER RICO IND PLOUHARNEL
SEH
1:18:45
183
BARBIER ANTOINE RELAYEURS DU BLAVET
VH2
1:18:46
184
JULIEN STEPHANE IND PLUVIGNER
VH1
1:18:47
185
LE CALLONEC ROLAND IND LE SOURN
VH1
1:18:48
186
THOUMELIN MARTIAL IND MERLEVENEZ
SEH
1:18:52
187
GUEGAN PATRICK ATHL PAYS DE VANNES
VH2
1:18:59
188
PIRAUD PATRICK SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
VH1
1:19:5
189
ORGEBIN ERICK IND CAMORS
VH1
1:19:8
190
ROBIC DANIEL IND BRECH
VH1
1:19:10
191
LE GUYADER CLAUDE GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH1
1:19:24
192
CRAS DENIS IND HENNEBONT
VH2
1:19:25
193
PICARD DANIEL COURIR A ST AVE
VH3
1:19:34
194
CARNAC PHILIPPE IND VANNES
VH2
1:19:35
195
AUFFRET MARTINE IND BAUD
VF2
1:19:41
196
ROBIC YASMINA IND CAMORS
SEF
1:19:42
197
HANY MAUD IND CAMORS
SEF
1:19:43
198
QUEREC JEAN-PIERRE IND LARMOR-PLAGE
VH2
1:20:0
199
CADORET FABRICE IND BAUD
VH1
1:20:5
200
LE TORTOREC DIDIER IND LANGUIDIC
VH1
1:20:6
201
EVENO DOMINIQUE IND ?
VH1
1:20:7
202
LE SOURD STEPHANE COURIR A PLOUGOUMELEN
VH1
1:20:8
203
JULE FREDERIC IND PLUMELIN
SEH
1:20:29
204
LECOURT IVAN IND AURAY
VH1
1:20:31
205
GAUTIER VINCENT IND BRECH
VH1
1:20:42
206
LE CARRER OLIVIER IND LANGUIDIC
VH1
1:20:44
207
LE MEE LUDOVIC IND HENNEBONT
VH1
1:20:50
208
POTTIER LAURENCE AC HERBAUGES
VF1
1:20:52
209
VALLEE VERONIQUE ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
VF2
1:20:55
210
EHANNO CHRISTIAN COURIR A ST AVE
VH2
1:20:56
211
LEFRANC JEAN-CHARLES IND BUBRY
VH1
1:21:0
212
NICLAS PHILIPPE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
VH2
1:21:5
213
DREANIC CHRISTIAN IND ELVEN
VH2
1:21:8
214
QUILLERE NOYALE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VF2
1:21:12
215
FRAVALO VALERIE BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VF1
1:21:18
216
LE HIR-ANNO BRIGITTE CAS INGUIDEL - APL
VF1
1:21:19
217
JOUANGUY CLAUDE IND ?
VH2
1:21:31
218
AVRY YANNICK BAUD KE
VH1
1:21:33
219
SEITE MICHEL IND PLOUGOUMELEN
SEH
1:21:43
220
LE BROCH MARIE-AIMEE PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
VF3
1:21:45
221
FOUILLE PASCAL IND KERGRIST
VH1
1:22:20
222
JOSSE JOSIANE JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELIN
VF3
1:22:21
223
NICOLAS ISABELLE ADN NOYAL PONTIVY
VF1
1:22:47
224
COUVREUX JEROME IND LORIENT
SEH
1:23:5
225
PIERRE CHRISTELLE IND PONTIVY
VF1
1:23:49
226
LE CROM PAUL IND LANGUIDIC
VH3
1:23:52
227
LE BROCH OLIVIER PLAUDREN ENDURANCE
SEH
1:23:53
228
LAINE REMY IND LANDEVANT
VH1
1:23:54
229
BROHAN LAETICIA IND PONTIVY
SEF
1:23:55
230
CRAS ANNE IND HENNEBONT
VF1
1:23:59
231
COUSIN HELENE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
SEF
1:24:6
232
JEGOU DOMINIQUE IND CARQUEFOU
VH1
1:24:30
233
NICOLAS JOSETTE GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VF2
1:24:35
234
FELIX MARIE-PIERRE IND CAMORS
VF1
1:24:40
235
SALAUN CHRISTOPHE INTESPORT VANNES
VH1
1:24:41
236
LE THIEC YOLANDE INTERSPORT VANNES
VF1
1:24:52
237
LE PORT SOPHIE IND PLOUHARNEL
VF1
1:25:4
238
JOYEUX ARNAUD IND PLUVIGNER
SEH
1:25:6
239
LE CARRER FREDERIC LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH1
1:25:10
240
NOUAIL FRANCOISE AC PLESCOP
VF1
1:25:15
241
EVANO JEAN-LUC IND PLUVIGNER
VH2
1:25:20
242
KERBIRIOU ROGER LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
VH3
1:25:51
243
MOREAU DIDIER TEAM YANOO.NET
VH2
1:25:58
244
VICAUD GUENAEL IND ELVEN
SEH
1:26:4
245
RICOUSSE SEBASTIEN QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEH
1:26:24
246
LESCOUET SERGE IND PLUMELIAU
VH2
1:26:27
247
LE GARFF PATRICIA IND HENNEBONT
VF1
1:27:10
248
LE GARREC PAUL BAUD KORRIG' ENDURANCE
VH1
1:27:21
249
LE GLOUET ELODIE IND BAUD
SEF
1:27:42
250
ALLANO ROBERT GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH3
1:28:20
251
NICOLAS JOCELYNE IND PLOEREN
VF2
1:28:29
252
LE BOUEDEC GILLES IND RIANTEC
VH1
1:28:45
253
VIOLEANT SANDRINE ULTRA MARIN
SEF
1:29:9
254
ROUXEL GEORGES IND JOSSELIN
VH3
1:29:10
255
PERREL LAURENT IND LANGUIDIC
VH1
1:29:56
256
FAVRE OLIVIER IND VANNES
VH1
1:30:0
257
GUILLEMET MARTIAL IND BANNALEC
VH2
1:30:21
258
ALLANO ANNICK GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VF3
1:31:0
259
DANIEL NADINE IND CAMORS
VF2
1:31:7
260
LAUDRIN PATRICIA IND NOYAL PONTIVY
VF1
1:32:3
261
BLIVET JEAN-LUC IND HENNEBONT
VH2
1:32:8
262
DANIEL MARIE-PAULE IND CAMORS
VF2
1:33:32
263
GEORGELIN FLORENCE IND ST THURIAU
VF1
1:33:48
264
LAUNAY BERNARD COURIR A ST AVE
VH3
1:34:30
265
RAGUIN MARIE SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S
VF2
1:34:40
266
LE BRETON JOSIANE SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
VF2
1:35:5
267
LE FORMAL JEANINE IND PLUMERGAT
VF2
1:35:13
268
TANNEAU KAREN NATURAXTREM
SEF
1:35:26
269
JUST BEATRICE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VF2
1:36:7
270
LE BLE NATHALIE IND KERVIGNAC
VF1
1:36:8
271
PURENNE ISABELLE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VF1
1:36:26
272
LE CARRER CORINNE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VF1
1:36:35
273
LE GARREC LAURENCE LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VF1
1:36:45
274
LE DIMEET YOLANDE FOULEES PENQUESTEN
VF2
1:36:52
275
LE SAEC JEAN-LUC COURIR A LANESTER
VH2
1:37:8
276
POUILLAS FRANCOISE SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU
VF2
1:44:25
277
CAUDAL LOIC RAID CLUB DU MORBIHAN
VH3
1:44:26
278
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.