RESULTATS 2012 - 30 KM

NOM - PRENON
CLUB
CATEG.
TEMPS
PLACE
POULIQUEN ARNAUD QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEH
1:54:20
1
BOUTIER OLIVIER
SEH
1:57:3
2
GUEZELLO MICKAEL BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
SEH
1:57:23
3
SUPPI JERÈME QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEH
1:58:22
4
PERROT CLAUDE ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
VH2
1:58:25
5
DIJOUX BRICE ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
SEH
1:58:43
6
L'HOSTELLIER JEAN-PHILIPP SAINT-BRIEUC
VH2
1:58:52
7
LE NADANT ERWANN GAG GUIDEL
VH1
2:2:12
8
TANGUY ALAIN GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH2
2:3:56
9
JUSTOM LEO ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
VH1
2:4:20
10
LE HENANFF FABRICE PLUVIGNER
SEH
2:4:27
11
KHELIFI JEROME QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEH
2:5:2
12
LE BERRIGAUD SYLVAIN CRISENOY (77)
SEH
2:5:53
13
GRU SYLVAIN R2O
SEH
2:6:22
14
POIVET PATRICK RACING CLUB NANTAIS
VH2
2:6:25
15
DERIAN JEAN-PIERRE ASCIO VANNES
VH1
2:7:16
16
LE NORCY HERVE CIMA PAYS D'AURAY
VH2
2:8:14
17
FAHY FABRICE ST JEAN BREVELAY
VH1
2:8:22
18
GUILLEMIN LAURENT ATHLE PAYS DE VANNES
SEH
2:8:33
19
BARNICHON ROBBY TRICONDAT HENT
VH2
2:8:39
20
LE BOUILLE GWENAEL FOULEES DE CLEGUER
VH1
2:9:4
21
JOUANNIC HERVE MONTERBLANC
VH1
2:9:45
22
REMINIAC FREDERIC SAINT AVE
VH1
2:9:57
23
BERNARD DAMIEN QUEVEN ATHLETISME
ESH
2:10:22
24
LE POUEZARD PASCAL ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
VH2
2:11:19
25
MAUBRE JEAN-YVES GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH1
2:11:35
26
BENNACER AHMED CHARLY UA LANGUEUX
VH1
2:13:12
27
DURAND STEPHANE BANNALEC
VH1
2:13:20
28
LE FLOHIC LAURENT ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY
VH1
2:13:49
29
HELIES FREDERIC QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEH
2:14:30
30
BEUSET PATRICE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH1
2:14:32
31
CERON RONAN BROCELIAND AVENTURE 35
SEH
2:15:16
32
LE GARREC BENJAMIN ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
SEH
2:15:17
33
DUJON ERIC PLOEMEUR
VH2
2:15:20
34
JAFFRENNO CHRISTOPHE PLUMERGAT
SEH
2:15:21
35
LUCAS MICKA╦L PLELAUFF
SEH
2:15:37
36
JEGO SEBASTIEN BRECH
SEH
2:16:57
37
MITTELMANN YVES COURIR A SAINT AVE
VH1
2:18:15
38
HENRY JEAN-LUC QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH1
2:18:35
39
LE ROUX DENIS LANESTER
VH1
2:19:2
40
CAILLET ELISE
SEF
2:20:27
41
MATHEL LAURENT
SEH
2:22:29
42
MONFORT SAMUEL PLUVIGNER
VH1
2:22:35
43
LE BOUILL DENIS GUERLEDAN AVENTURE
VH1
2:23:25
44
KERVARREC ETIENNE LOMIQUELIC
VH2
2:23:33
45
KERBELLES STEPHANE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEH
2:24:7
46
VENNAT JEAN-BAPTISTE HENNEBONT
SEH
2:24:38
47
BOTHUA PASCAL COURIR A GUENIN
SEH
2:24:42
48
DAVERDIN CYRILLE COURIR A CAUDAN
VH1
2:25:17
49
MASSON ARMEL US BAIN DE BRETAGNE
VH1
2:25:30
50
TROCHON MICKAEL HENNEBONT
VH1
2:25:53
51
CAUDAN JACQUES LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA
VH1
2:26:0
52
LE MEUR AURELIEN PLUMELIAU
SEH
2:26:58
53
DEVAUCHELLE CHRISTOPHE PLOUHINEC
SEH
2:27:16
54
BOUQUET DAVID BRECH
VH1
2:27:25
55
GRANDIN GAETAN GUEHENNO
SEH
2:27:27
56
ALDEGUER MAGALIE QUEVEN ATHLETISME
SEF
2:27:58
57
DONIAS MICHEL INGUINIEL
VH1
2:28:15
58
BERNARD CLAUDE PLUMELIAU
VH2
2:29:2
59
MILLET BERTRAND QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH2
2:29:6
60
LAPOUBLE CLAIRE PLOGONNEC
VF1
2:29:10
61
JEHANNO YANN PLOEREN
SEH
2:29:22
62
ORHANT HERVE BIEUZY LES EAUX
VH2
2:29:29
63
NICOLAS ALAIN ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY
VH2
2:29:33
64
PAYET WILLIAMS ASCE 56
VH1
2:31:23
65
SEBILLE PIERRE UA LANGUEUX
VH2
2:31:34
66
DEROLLEPOT MICHEL PLOUAY
VH4
2:31:39
67
ESVAN YANN COURIR A LANESTER
SEH
2:31:43
68
LE VAGUERESSE GUENOLE LANESTER
VH2
2:31:44
69
JACOB JEAN-LUC LANDAUL
VH2
2:31:50
70
LE FLOCH STEPHANE CIMA
VH1
2:32:16
71
LE NET THIERRY PLUMELIAU
SEH
2:32:19
72
LE MOUEL GILLES ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY
VH1
2:32:23
73
JEHANNO RENAN PLOEREN
VH1
2:32:40
74
GODEC JULIEN YANOO.NET
SEH
2:32:42
75
LE NAGARD PASKAL CAS INGUINIEL PAYS DE L'O
VH1
2:32:58
76
ANDRE THIERRY LORIENT
VH1
2:33:10
77
KERSUZAN YANNICK ACF MONTERBLANC
VH1
2:33:24
78
STRICKLAND DANIEL PLOEREN
SEH
2:33:31
79
HOSTIOU JEAN-FRANÃOIS CO RENAULT SANDOUVILLE
SEH
2:34:11
80
MICHEL DIDIER LOCUNOLE
VH2
2:34:16
81
NICOLAS ERIC COURIR A LANESTER
VH1
2:34:23
82
MAHE MARYSE MOUSTOIR-AC
VF2
2:34:29
83
ROYE CHRISTOPHE COURIR A LANESTER
SEH
2:34:30
84
LE COUPANNEC CHRISTOPHE LORIENT
SEH
2:34:58
85
LE MOUELLIC FRANCIS LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE
VH2
2:35:7
86
KERSUZAN HERVE PLUMERGAT
VH1
2:35:12
87
TANGUY ALAIN CLEGUEREC
VH1
2:35:45
88
LUCAS ARNAUD BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE
SEH
2:35:48
89
LE BOUHELLEC PATRICE MOREAC
VH1
2:35:50
90
DORE ERIC ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
VH1
2:35:54
91
LE RUYET PASCAL HENNEBONT
VH1
2:36:52
92
PAULIC DIDIER IND BIEUZY
VH1
2:37:35
93
TREHIN ANTHONY COURIR A GUENIN
SEH
2:37:43
94
LE BIHANNIC STEPHANE COURIR A LANESTER
VH1
2:38:11
95
LE CALLOCH HUGUES KERVIGNAC
VH1
2:39:3
96
OMNES ALAIN COURIR A LANESTER
VH2
2:39:8
97
ANCEAUX DANIEL QUEVEN ATHLETISME
VH1
2:39:12
98
LE SOMMER ANNE PLOUHINEC
VF1
2:39:40
99
LE DEVEDEC ALAIN ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY
VH2
2:39:42
100
LE GUERN FREDERIC GAG GUIDEL
SEH
2:40:28
101
HALGAND LAURENT SNOS ST NAZAIRE
VH1
2:40:34
102
MARTIN FREDERIC SNOS ST NAZAIRE
VH1
2:40:35
103
TUARZE REGINE ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES
VF1
2:41:23
104
ROHARD STEPHANE POMPIERS DE RENNES
SEH
2:41:43
105
DANIEL LOMIG NANTES
SEH
2:41:44
106
MAZE JEAN-FRANÃOIS COURIR A GUENIN
VH1
2:41:46
107
GAIGNE LUDOVIC
SEH
2:41:47
108
BOUFFANDEAU LAURENT PONTIVY
VH1
2:42:1
109
LE MENNEC YVES ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE
VH3
2:43:8
110
GACHET PATRICK LES WALLABIS
VH1
2:44:47
111
JARNO GILLES CAMORS
VH2
2:45:1
112
ROBIC JEROME LANGUIDIC
SEH
2:45:10
113
LE BLAY GA╦TAN NATURE EXTREME SENE
SEH
2:45:13
114
LORGERAY JOCELINE
VF2
2:45:40
115
LE MA¤TRE ANTHONY PLELAUFF
SEH
2:46:7
116
PASQUIAU JEAN-CLAUDE ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
VH2
2:47:13
117
DAOUDAL ALAN ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
SEH
2:47:14
118
BRUZAC DIDIER NATURAXTREM
VH1
2:47:56
119
COQUERELLE YANNIS ARZON
VH1
2:48:21
120
BUREL JACQUELINE SNOS ST NAZAIRE
VF2
2:48:51
121
LE BRIQUER ALAIN SNOS ST NAZAIRE
VH3
2:48:52
122
HELLEGOUARCH BRUNO ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY
VH1
2:48:54
123
POULIQUEN FREDERIC LANDAUL
VH1
2:48:55
124
SEVERE BRUNO
VH1
2:48:56
125
CAMUS JEAN-PIERRE YANOO.NET
VH2
2:49:42
126
BULABOIS MARYLINE SNOS ST NAZAIRE
SEF
2:50:37
127
LE MOING JEAN-MICHEL CLEGUEREC
VH1
2:50:57
128
LE NINIVEN ERIC CAMORS
VH2
2:52:45
129
LE NICOL FRANÃOISE CAMORS
VF1
2:52:54
130
BRUZAC JEAN-FRANÃOIS LANDEVANT
VH2
2:53:10
131
PEDRON PEPONNE
VH2
2:58:39
132
LE GLEOUR PATRICE PLOUHINEC
VH1
3:1:25
133
CARIOU CHRISTOPHE PLOUHINEC
SEH
3:1:30
134
LAURENT PHILIPPE ROSPORDEN OXYGENE
SEH
3:2:2
135
LEFEUVRE BRUNO ASAEC GUER
VH1
3:2:3
136
JOBIN BENEDICTE COURIR A LANESTER
SEF
3:4:2
137
PINARD FREDERIC KERVIGNAC
VH1
3:4:3
138
VALY THIERRY COURIR A LANESTER
VH1
3:4:4
139
GUILLO BERNARD
VH2
3:4:10
140
EVENO ISABELLE SAINT AVE
VF2
3:6:32
141
FITY CLAUDINE GAG GUIDEL
VF2
3:15:24
142
LE NADANT NATHALIE GAG GUIDEL
SEF
3:15:25
143
MOREUL ANNIE GAG GUIDEL
VF1
3:15:26
144
MERRIEN DENIS-PIERRE PLOUGOUMELEN
VH1
3:18:54
145
ROBUCHON BORIS SNOS ST NAZAIRE
SEH
3:27:43
146
HELIN LAURENT SAINT-MICHEL-CHEF-CHEF
VH1
3:27:55
147
MAUNY CATHERINE AURAY
VF2
3:54:16
148
 
 
 
 
 

Comités des Fêtes du Bourg de Camors 2012.